Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF25550

Fleetguard AF25550 AIR FILTER

£21.34Excl. VAT
£25.61Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P822686

Donaldson P822686 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 ID 44.9mm OD 89.8mm L 179mm

SFA2686P

SURE SFA2686P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY ROUND

Brand-Image

27.A05.00

UFI 27.A05.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C944

MANN C944 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

C946/2

MANN C946/2 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

G042546

Donaldson G042546 AIR FILTER HOUSING, FPG RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 122mm BDIA 122mm INLET DIA 45mm BL 139.5mm OL 234mm

G042575

Donaldson G042575 AIR FILTER HOUSING, FPG RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 122mm BDIA 122mm INLET DIA 45mm BL 139.5mm OL 230mm

SA16263

Hifi SA16263 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    88.8mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    47.5mm
    Height
    186.19mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP822686
    ALASKA DIESEL2427301
    ARIENS215125
    BALDWINRS3715
    BIG A94449
    BOBCAT6673752
    BOMAG5741244
    BUNTON5985000
    CARQUEST88449
    CARRIER306004920
    CARRIER3072410K
    Case IH335714A1
    Case IH73185194
    Case IHMT40049450
    CATERPILLAR1394834
    CATERPILLAR1555410
    CLUB CAR102558201
    COOPERSAEM2826
    Cummins Onan1403071
    DIAMONDDPS6500O05XD
    DonaldsonFPG042544
    DonaldsonFPG042575
    DonaldsonG042546
    DonaldsonG042575
    DonaldsonP812432
    DonaldsonP812440
    DOOSAN47400026
    DOOSAN97400026
    ENGINAIRE2SE1
    Fai FiltriYMR001371
    Fiat Hitachi72274045
    Fiat Kobelco72276221
    Filda FilterFA1081
    FILTER TRUCKF4087A
    FRAMCA9248
    FREIGHTLINERDNP822686
    GENIE31745
    GENIE866127
    HASTINGSAF2308
    HENGSTE1505L
    HITACHI4607538
    HITACHIE4607538
    HITACHIL4383875
    HOKUETSU KOGYO3214311400
    HYUNDAI12MJ21140
    HYUNDAIXJAF01587
    Ingersoll-Rand36890135
    Ingersoll-Rand54477187
    J.C.B.32919900
    J.L.G. Industries7015004
    Jacobsen5000913
    JCB32913902
    JCB32919902
    JOHN DEEREAM121644
    JOHN DEEREAM129559
    JOHN DEEREAM136923
    JOHN DEEREAM138732
    JOHN DEEREAM140685
    JOHN DEEREAM140944
    JOHN DEEREAM145874
    JOHN DEEREAM146078
    JOHN DEEREM113621
    KAWASAKI110131290
    KIOTIT235011641
    KOBELCOPM11P00006S002
    KOHLER2508302
    KOMATSU11965512560
    KOMATSU1G65911220
    KOMATSUYM11965512560
    KRALINATORLA1646
    KUBOTA1665911221
    KUBOTA1865911221
    KUBOTA1G65911222
    KUBOTA7200001074
    KUBOTAK121182320
    KUBOTAK121182321
    KUBOTARG15842930
    LOMBARDINI21751660
    LOMBARDINI21751885
    LUBERFINERLAF8388
    MAGNUM PRODUCTS16444
    MAHLELX2908
    Mann+HummelC944
    Mann+HummelC946
    Mann+HummelC9462
    Massey Ferguson6191362H1
    Massey Ferguson6191362M1
    Miller Electric187441
    NAPA6449
    NELSON870119N
    NEW HOLLAND48145946
    NEW HOLLAND72276220
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2907630
    PEL-JOBE6050126
    PERKINS26510364
    PERKINS80109049
    PUROLATORA35270
    SAKURAA7620S
    SAKURAA8504
    SAMPIYONCR0019
    SANY160602020056A
    SANY60023849
    SCHAEFF5501848433
    SDMO330560580
    SURE FILTERSFA2686P
    Tec-FilARS6673
    Terex / Terex Advance5501648433
    Thermo-King119059
    Thermo-King2C26769H01
    TORO1083811
    TORO932195
    TORO993173
    VIRGISCH0414412
    VIRGISCH0414412LC
    Volvo Construction Equipment6050126
    VOLVO16631866
    VOLVO43919166
    VOLVOPJ6050126
    VOLVOVOE16631866
    VOLVOVOE43919166
    VOLVOVOE6050126
    WACKER NEUSON1000263251
    WACKER NEUSON116286
    WIX46449
    WIX546449
    YANMAR11951512520
    HIFISA16263
    UFI27A0500
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF25550
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    42.4cm
    Height
    18.619cm
    Weight
    0.277kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550910

      Donaldson P550910 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 37mm OD 163mm L 764mm

      P500020

      Donaldson P500020 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 77.98mm OD 185.93mm L 124.97mm

      FS230

      Hifi FS230 BREATHER, FILLER

      Brand-Image

      ST1601

      Fleetguard ST1601 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF959

      Fleetguard AF959 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 329.18mm ID 117mm OD2 159.5mm OD 159.51mm L 333mm H 329.18mm

      P550643

      Donaldson P550643 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.4mm L 160.7mm

      SO 8304

      Hifi SO 8304 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FS19683

      Fleetguard FS19683 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.73mm L 187.32mm

      SO7157

      Hifi SO7157 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P552452

      Donaldson P552452 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.76mm L 205.56mm

      AF1828

      Fleetguard AF1828 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 196.29mm ID 22.86mm OD2 306.88mm L 525.75mm

      SP1471

      Fleetguard SP1471 SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
        X