Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF26155

Fleetguard AF26155 AIR FILTER

£50.29Excl. VAT
£60.35Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P606121

Donaldson P606121 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, OVAL

Brand-Image
📏 L 298mm W 107.7mm H 39.8mm

27.G84.00

UFI 27.G84.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

CF30100

MANN CF30100 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA16414

Hifi SA16414 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP606121
    AGCO36539700
    BALDWINPA4704
    CARQUEST87795
    Case IH87687268
    Case IH87720899
    CATERPILLAR3212412
    CLAAS0011075980
    CLAAS1107598
    Deutz-Fahr90002721
    DIECIBHC5088
    DonaldsonP614480
    GUDADG1749
    HENGSTE712LS
    HYUNDAI11Q424220
    JOHN DEEREAL150288
    Johnston2950953
    KUBOTA3J08010860
    LANDINI3695442M91
    LANDINI6521351M1
    LUBERFINERLAF5454
    MANITOU299937
    MANITOU923594
    Mann+HummelCF30100
    NAPA2794
    NAPA2795
    SANDVIK15220031
    SANY60072602
    Tec-FilAR1916
    UFI27G8400
    Valtra TraktorV36539700
    WIX42795
    WIX542795
    HIFISA16414
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF26155
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    31cm
    Width
    59.2cm
    Height
    7cm
    Weight
    0.265kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550232

      Donaldson P550232 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 31.1mm OD 66.55mm L 115.8mm

      P551102

      Donaldson P551102 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110mm L 256mm

      HF6575

      Fleetguard HF6575 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.94mm L 240.03mm

      LF17483

      Fleetguard LF17483 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.76mm L 107.8mm

      SA17420

      Hifi SA17420 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P174243

      Donaldson P174243 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41mm OD 97.54mm L 461.01mm

      AF26523

      Fleetguard AF26523 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      AF979M

      Fleetguard AF979M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.62mm OD2 264.21mm OD 264.21mm L 419.1mm

      AF26231

      Fleetguard AF26231 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 40mm OW 158mm H 368mm

      P170604

      Donaldson P170604 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.6mm OD 47.6mm L 145.5mm

      AF966

      Fleetguard AF966 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.78mm ID 182.88mm OD2 224.33mm OD 224.79mm L 584.33mm

      AF4528M

      Fleetguard AF4528M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.61mm OD2 190.68mm OD 264.21mm L 730.88mm
        X