Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF424

Fleetguard AF424 AIR FILTER

£45.08Excl. VAT
£54.10Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P181046

Donaldson P181046 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 170.8mm OD 281.8mm L 406.4mm OL 419.1mm

27.893.00

UFI 27.893.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

P182046

Donaldson P182046 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 170.7mm OD 281.8mm L 406.4mm OL 419.1mm

SA10374

Hifi SA10374 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 171mm OD 282mm L 418mm H2 406mm

SFA1046P

SURE SFA1046P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    281.4mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    171mm
    Height
    421.2mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP114241
    DonaldsonP181046
    DonaldsonP182046
    AcA428C
    AcPC135
    AGCO70684734
    AIR REFINERARM106769
    AIR REFINERARM1126
    AIR REFINERARM181046
    ALCOMD222
    Allis-Chalmers648734
    Allis-Chalmers658451
    Allis-Chalmers659533
    Allis-Chalmers6595334
    Allis-Chalmers6595337
    Allis-Chalmers662618
    Allis-Chalmers684734
    Allis-Chalmers9623788
    AMERICAN HOIST832046
    Ap LockheedAP795
    Ap LockheedAP795A
    Ap LockheedLK795
    Asas FilterHF131
    ASHOK LEYLAND10906053
    ASHOK LEYLAND35516458
    ASHOK LEYLAND41008819
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU9670
    ASHOK LEYLANDACU3426
    Athey Products Corporation21886
    Atlas Copco29005346
    Atlas Copco3216328600
    BALDWINPA1885
    BARKO53501257
    BENATI1849106
    BIG A1093
    BIG A404
    BIG A93208
    BIG FILTERGB9256
    BLOUNT525665
    BLOUNT541559
    BOMAG5730119
    BOSCH1987430005
    BOSCH5A
    BOSCH9451160005
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM286
    CARQUEST87208
    Case IH131530
    Case IH355607C1
    Case IH702322C1
    CATERPILLAR3I0373
    CATERPILLAR3I0799
    CATERPILLAR3I1431
    CATERPILLAR774592
    CATERPILLAR8T8076
    CATERPILLAR969624
    CATERPILLAR9Y7811
    CHAMPAF6769
    CHAMPLAF6769
    CLARK1530003
    CLARK1530004
    CLARK1530009
    CLARK944404
    CLARK946847
    CLARK946897
    CLEVELAND9832046
    COLES8283485
    COLES8351075
    COLES8754231
    COLES8935978
    COLES8970415
    Colt Industries20804
    COMPAIR1078A30930
    COMPAIR982625025
    COMPAIR982625031
    Coopers HousingsCD3501
    Coopers HousingsCD3502
    Coopers HousingsCD3503
    Coopers HousingsCD3504
    COOPERSAZC300
    COOPERSAZC301
    COOPERSDU1518S
    COOPERSDU1518TS
    COOPERSL95419
    CROSLAND965
    CUMMINS24008900
    CUMMINS3237951
    CUMMINS3325292
    CUMMINS3351171
    CUMMINS650577
    CUMMINS650930
    CUMMINS6509306
    CUMMINS708748
    CYCLONEPMA106769
    DELUXE835
    DELUXE835AIR
    DEUTZ2352341
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140022
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140023
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140054
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140055
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140061
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140065
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140103
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140121
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140153
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140194
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140207
    Donaldson HousingsFHG140291
    Donaldson HousingsFWG140028
    Donaldson HousingsFWG140052
    DonaldsonFHG140018
    DonaldsonFHG140118
    DonaldsonFHG140152
    DonaldsonFHG140164
    DonaldsonFHG140208
    DonaldsonFWG140118
    DonaldsonKAX002594
    DonaldsonKAX003845
    DonaldsonP102330
    DonaldsonP106769
    DonaldsonP107672
    DonaldsonP110558
    DonaldsonP121675
    DonaldsonP122330
    DonaldsonP122370
    DonaldsonP132597
    DonaldsonP133321
    DonaldsonP133663
    DonaldsonP141628
    DonaldsonP150061
    DonaldsonP151157
    DonaldsonP151771
    DonaldsonP151921
    DonaldsonP152576
    DonaldsonP152583
    DonaldsonP153354
    DonaldsonP181173
    DonaldsonP182173
    DonaldsonP183052
    DonaldsonP184046
    DonaldsonP184052
    DonaldsonP500904
    DonaldsonP770092
    DonaldsonP770131
    DonaldsonP770490
    DonaldsonP770739
    DonaldsonP803914
    DonaldsonP803915
    DonaldsonP806426
    DonaldsonP806767
    DonaldsonP807219
    DonaldsonP809315
    DonaldsonP811413
    DonaldsonP812405
    DonaldsonP812408
    DonaldsonP812411
    DonaldsonP903914
    DonaldsonR804201
    DonaldsonSMP181046
    DonaldsonX770136
    DonaldsonXLP184046
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE261A
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE531S
    E.R.F.39134
    EUROFILTER111
    FARMHAND1R2005
    FENGYE FILTERSFK609A
    FG WILSON901008
    FIAAMFLI6496
    Fiat Hitachi76502061
    Fiat Hitachi76544229
    Fiat-Allis1901902
    Fiat-Allis648737
    Fiat-Allis70648734
    Fiat-Allis70659533
    Fiat-Allis7659533
    Fiat-Allis77659533
    Fiat-Allis78041782
    Fiat-Allis79933276
    FILT CompanyA2359
    FILTRAKB645
    FILTRONAM404
    FINNFFA799
    FISPAFAC988
    Fleetguard India1010020
    FODENY03547112
    FODENY05753510
    FORDD0HZ9601G
    FORDDOHZ9601
    FRAMCA507
    FRAMCA559
    GALIOND98927
    Gardner-Denver2010262
    Gardner-Denver2010509
    GENERAL ELECTRICL551N4
    General Motors6487036
    GENERAL MOTORS6487037
    General Motors91008551
    GETMAN604950
    GIESSEAHI1015
    GMC674416
    GONHERGA106M
    GONHERGA326
    GREYFRIARS251A
    GROVE9304990030
    GROVE930499030
    GUARDIANG106769
    GUARDIANG803915
    GUDADG524
    GUDADG694
    GUDAG524
    GUIOTGA507
    HASTINGSAF218
    HASTINGSAF762
    Hawker Siddeley Canada69100108
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA5700
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6769
    HINO178011110A
    HITACHI4085787
    HITACHI4122937
    HITACHI4146898
    HITACHI4365914
    HITACHI4366493
    HITACHI4437322
    HITACHI4437323
    HITACHI502826
    HITACHIL4122937
    HITACHIL4146898
    HITACHIX4085787
    HOKUETSU KOGYO3214303600
    IHC679436C91
    IHC702319C91
    IHC766422C91
    IHC766442C91
    IHC769432C91
    IHC769436C91
    IHC769436C92
    Ingersoll-Rand118H1144
    Ingersoll-Rand51322667
    Ingersoll-Rand92273705
    ISUZU1142150461
    ISUZU114250330
    ISUZU9142150461
    IVECO1930747
    IVECO9933276
    JOHN DEEREAT131970
    JOHN DEEREAT252511
    JOHN DEEREU44954
    JOHN DEEREU44957
    KAELBLE24000389
    KAWASAKIYYP106769
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA30
    KOBELCO2446U122S3
    KOBELCO2446U185S3
    KOBELCO2446Z126D4
    KOMATSU103258
    KOMATSU6001813800
    KOMATSU6001813800P
    KOMATSU6001814330
    KOMATSU6001814600
    KOMATSU6125817031
    KOMATSU6125817031P
    KOMATSU6151817100
    KOMATSU6151817250
    KOMATSU6151817800
    KOMATSU6152817100
    KOMATSU6631818300
    KOMATSU6692817302
    KOMATSU6711817100
    KOMATSU6990201211
    KOMATSUBW151446
    KRALINATORLA286
    KRALINATORLA325
    L B FILTERSA711
    LANCER BOSS8620140
    LANCER BOSSK26046
    Lansing-LindeE068019001
    LAUTRETTEEL3054
    LIEBHERR5507991
    LIEBHERR5507992
    LIEBHERR5509991
    LORAINP55605
    LUBERFINERLAF7672
    MAHLELX29
    Mann+HummelC29920
    Massey Ferguson1089744M91
    Massey Ferguson1089774M91
    Massey Ferguson1495414
    Massey Ferguson26510238
    MENARINI178625
    MITSUBISHI4722022820
    MITSUBISHI4722024800
    MITSUBISHI6060800800
    MOTORCRAFTFA90
    NAPA2208
    NELSON106769
    NELSON145700
    NELSON70063N
    NELSON70237N
    NEW HOLLAND84539192
    NISSAN1654686017
    NISSAN1654696125
    Oshkosh Corporation11568700
    Oshkosh Corporation5MB393
    Oshkosh CorporationRH102608
    P.B.R.AI3239
    PERKINS26510289
    PERMATICFA3642
    PERRYPA835
    PIPERCROSSPX109
    PUROLATOR6678201
    PUROLATORA62221
    PUROLATORAF2140
    PUROLATORAF2221
    PUROLATORAF2269
    QIF-AIRAP117437
    QUAKER STATEQSA507
    RAYGO67000024
    Renault (RENAULT)3564118
    Renault (RENAULT)3564120
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019616
    REYTORIT1126
    ROLLS-ROYCECV4170
    ROMAR637
    SAKURAA6113
    SAVARA92290617
    SAXBY-TRACMAE70211905
    SOFILTRA12742200
    SOFIMAS6550A
    STEIGER9020
    SULLAIR42668
    SULLAIR426681
    Tec-FilAP2221
    TECNOCARA556
    Terex / Terex Advance218029
    TRU-AIRT106769
    TRU-AIRT107672
    TRU-AIRTA7413
    Truckcare7305500
    UFI2789300
    United Air CleanerU06769
    VMEM12968382
    VOLVO1117739
    VOLVO475081
    VOLVO6239142
    VOLVO79384772
    VOLVOVOE1117739
    VOLVOVOE12000189
    VOLVOVOE475081
    VOLVOVOE79384772
    Wabco HousingsVP4712
    Wabco HousingsVP7011
    Wabco HousingsVP7130
    WABCOVY9209
    WAGNER346396
    WGBSA283
    WGBSA380
    WHITE27074252
    WHITE312461793
    WIX42208
    WIXA85
    WOODGATEWGA30
    YALE & TOWNE2992216
    YANMAR12665412630
    HIFISA10374
    SURESFA1046P
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF424
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    18cm
    Height
    42.12cm
    Weight
    2.807kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AH19087

      Fleetguard AH19087 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 374.904mm

      LF3422

      Fleetguard LF3422 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49.53mm OD 104.65mm L 243.08mm

      FS20007

      Fleetguard FS20007 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.95mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 237.1mm

      LF3472

      Fleetguard LF3472 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.74mm L 209.68mm

      LF3352

      Fleetguard LF3352 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49mm OD 91.5mm L 260.5mm

      LF3347

      Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

      FF5030

      Fleetguard FF5030 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 88.65mm

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm
        X