Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF4761M

Fleetguard AF4761M AIR FILTER

£33.70Excl. VAT
£40.44Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.226.00

UFI 27.226.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

P770678

Donaldson P770678 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 123.1mm OD 151.1mm L 381mm

P775510

Donaldson P775510 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 122.9mm OD 150.9mm L 365mm

SA16678

Hifi SA16678 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

SFA0678S

SURE SFA0678S AIR FILTER ELEMENT

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    151.5mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    123.1mm
    Height
    390.5mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Seal Type
    Axial
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP770678
    Asas FilterHF394
    Atlas Copco3216707902
    BALDWINPA3847
    CARQUEST88693
    Case IH1931144
    Case IH9965159
    CATERPILLAR3I1460
    DAEWOO24719024
    DAEWOO24719074
    DAEWOO94749004
    DEUTZ4398989
    DonaldsonP531931
    DonaldsonP775510
    DonaldsonP783304
    FENGYE FILTERSFKU855B
    Fiat Hitachi1930606
    Fiat Hitachi71421048
    Fiat Hitachi71470203
    Fiat Hitachi72130515
    Fiat Hitachi79114535
    Fiat Kobelco72215226
    Fiatallis1930792
    FRAMCA8859SY
    HYSTER2091698
    HYSTER8537034
    JOHN DEEREAT276209
    JOHN DEERERE42726
    JOHN DEERERE42762
    KALMAR92311000142
    KALMAR9231100142
    LIEBHERR7403951
    LUBERFINERLAF8648
    Mann+HummelCF15158
    Massey Ferguson3389793F11
    Massey Ferguson3580724M1
    Massey FergusonD46428600
    MECAFILTERFA3419
    NAPA6693
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1454263
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8300374
    SAME942701
    SAMPIYONCH1263
    SDMO330560568
    TAMROCK86892109
    UFI2722600
    VALMET807201671
    VALMETF35807241
    VAPORMATICVPD7356
    WIX46693
    WIX546693
    WOODGATEWGA1040S
    YALE580075559
    ZETTELMEYER2287122
    HIFISA16678
    SURESFA0678S
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF4761M
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    4.2cm
    Height
    39.05cm
    Weight
    1.056kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P551014

      Donaldson P551014 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20mm OD 126mm L 122mm

      HF6185

      Fleetguard HF6185 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 12.45mm ID 28.45mm OD2 73.66mm OD 73.66mm L 113.54mm

      P550735

      Donaldson P550735 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95.9mm L 186.7mm

      SH66675

      Hifi SH66675 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      C125004

      Donaldson C125004 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 317.5mm BDIA 317.5mm BL 280.1mm

      P505959

      Donaldson P505959 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 109.22mm OD 255mm L 145mm

      HF28868

      Fleetguard HF28868 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 41mm OD 95mm

      AF25279

      Fleetguard AF25279 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 108.23mm OD2 206.6mm OD 208.51mm L 168.07mm

      SFA3220S

      SURE SFA3220S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image

      HF6824

      Fleetguard HF6824 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 124.33mm L 297.94mm

      P550073

      Donaldson P550073 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 114mm L 216mm

      SH66632

      Hifi SH66632 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X