Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF880

Fleetguard AF880 AIR FILTER

£84.97Excl. VAT
£101.96Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.314.00

UFI 27.314.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

CF30001

MANN CF30001 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P117781

Donaldson P117781 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 260.5mm OD 301.3mm L 559.3mm

P158675

Donaldson P158675 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 177.8mm OD 219.6mm L 388.1mm

SA10830

Hifi SA10830 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 260mm OD 302mm L 572mm H2 560mm H3 506mm

SFA7781S

SURE SFA7781S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    23.24mm
    Inner Diameter
    259.46mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    302.67mm
    Overall Length
    571.5mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP117781
    DonaldsonP158675
    DonaldsonP534104
    AcA902C
    AIR REFINERARM117781
    Ap LockheedAP3521
    Ap LockheedAP3521A
    Ap LockheedLK3521
    Asas FilterHF186
    AVELING-BARFORDSW621456A302
    BALDWINPA2454
    BIG A1149
    BIG A93239
    BOMAG5821349
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46140255
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM617
    CARQUEST87239
    Case IHP1050506
    CATERPILLAR1W3636
    CATERPILLAR2430897
    CATERPILLAR3I0105
    CONTINENTAPCA1570SY
    COOPERSAES2023
    COOPERSAZA515
    Cummins Power GenerationA034R963
    CYCLONEPMA117781
    DELUXE683AIR
    DEUTZ1319779
    Donaldson HousingsSRD580001
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200013
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200014
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200015
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200016
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200030
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200031
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200035
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200036
    Donaldson HousingsSRG200052
    DonaldsonG200013
    DonaldsonG290012
    DonaldsonP136659
    DonaldsonP142746
    DonaldsonSRG200012
    DRIL TECH1036
    DRIL TECH103653
    EUCLID9016647
    EUCLID9038349
    Faun-Frisch746714
    FILTER MEXFMA1570S
    FRAMCA1507SY
    FRAMCA1570SY
    GONHERGA570M
    GUARDIANG117781
    HASTINGSAF577
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6659
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA7781
    InducontroAR1570SY
    Ingersoll-Rand52277399
    JOHN DEEREAZ104111
    KENWORTH3040615
    KENWORTH3040616
    KENWORTH3040644
    KENWORTH3040648
    KENWORTH3040653
    KENWORTH3040654
    KNECHTAG156
    KOMATSU5810112130
    KOMATSU5810212101
    KOMATSU5810212130
    KOMATSUVJ5176
    KRALINATORLA617
    LIEBHERR5610968
    LUBERFINERLAF1816
    LUBERFINERLAF7781
    Mann+HummelCF30001
    MOTORCRAFTFA805
    NAPA2239
    NELSON117781
    NELSON70121N
    PERKINSCH11401
    POCLAIN1050506
    POCLAINE1050506
    PUROLATORA72921
    PUROLATORAF2921
    REYTORIT117781
    RYCOHDA5395
    Unit Rig22185
    Unit Rig901620
    VIRGISSC2117075
    Wabco HousingsPB1400
    Wabco HousingsPB1569
    Wabco HousingsPB2101
    WABCOVA0010
    WIRTGEN95384
    WIX42239
    WIX542239
    WOODGATEWGA406S
    HIFISA10830
    SURESFA7781S
    UFI2731400
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF880
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    57.15cm
    Width
    8.4cm
    Weight
    4.09kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SO3335

      Hifi SO3335 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF941

      Fleetguard AF941 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208.03mm OD2 319.79mm OD 319.79mm L 219.38mm

      AF4850

      Fleetguard AF4850 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 48.514mm OD 60.452mm H 214.376mm
        X