Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AS2415

Fleetguard AS2415 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

£342.65Excl. VAT
£411.18Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

OS5221

Hifi OS5221 AIR-OIL SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 ID 298mm OD 355mm L 672mm H2 660mm

P525769

Donaldson P525769 AIR-OIL SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 ID 220mm OD2 355mm OD 300mm L 660mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    273mm
    Outer Diameter 3
    219mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    243mm
    Overall Length
    442mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Product Overview

    AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP525769
    BAUER732
    BAUERBN16533
    BAUERN07468
    BAUERN16533
    BAUERN7468
    BLITZ SCHNEIDER758162
    BOTTARINI221065
    CECCATO640566
    CREPELLE246596Q
    DEMAG4115374
    DOMNICK HUNTER55008
    ECOAIR516533
    ECOAIR93514529
    ECOAIR93618718
    MACO-MEUDON529924
    MAHLE5073465
    Mann+Hummel4900050011
    Mann+Hummel4900050221
    Mann+Hummel4900051221
    Mann+Hummel4900652100
    Mann+Hummel4900652131
    MARK640189
    PUROLATOR852468
    SOTRASDB2030
    SULLAIR1087
    SULLAIR1098
    SULLAIR5221
    SULLAIR954
    TAMROCK3316258
    WORTHINGTON113694
    WORTHINGTON220090013
    WORTHINGTON413701
    HIFIOS5221
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AS2415
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    44.2cm
    Width
    5.5cm
    Height
    71cm
    Weight
    14.861kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF25542

      Fleetguard AF25542 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 114.3mm OD 141.224mm H 317.5mm

      P533653

      Donaldson P533653 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 94mm OD 134.6mm L 374mm

      HF6575

      Fleetguard HF6575 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.94mm L 240.03mm

      LF17483

      Fleetguard LF17483 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.76mm L 107.8mm

      SA17420

      Hifi SA17420 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P174243

      Donaldson P174243 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41mm OD 97.54mm L 461.01mm

      AF26523

      Fleetguard AF26523 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      AF979M

      Fleetguard AF979M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.62mm OD2 264.21mm OD 264.21mm L 419.1mm

      AF26231

      Fleetguard AF26231 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 40mm OW 158mm H 368mm

      P170604

      Donaldson P170604 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.6mm OD 47.6mm L 145.5mm

      AF966

      Fleetguard AF966 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.78mm ID 182.88mm OD2 224.33mm OD 224.79mm L 584.33mm

      AF4528M

      Fleetguard AF4528M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.61mm OD2 190.68mm OD 264.21mm L 730.88mm
        X