Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF261

Fleetguard FF261 FUEL FILTER

£29.65Excl. VAT
£35.58Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P502504

Donaldson P502504 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 86mm L 143mm

SFF7351

SURE SFF7351 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH GLASS FIBER

Brand-Image

SN30036

Hifi SN30036 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

ZP3814F

FIL FILTER ZP3814F FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    86mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.4mm
    Overall Length
    140mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP502504
    AGCO515517D1
    AGCO525517D1
    BALDWINBF7990
    CARQUEST86076
    CATERPILLAR2719385
    CATERPILLAR2801394
    CATERPILLAR2998229
    CATERPILLAR3460523
    CATERPILLAR3685934
    CLAAS0005300560
    DonaldsonFFP502504
    EXTECEN1015
    FG WILSON1000012854
    FG WILSON1000059646
    Fil FilterZP3814F
    HENGSTH540WK
    HYDREMA7003810
    LEKANG53075
    LUBERFINERLFF5088
    MANITOU747351
    Mann+HummelWDK7001
    Massey Ferguson4226599M1
    NAPA3076
    PERKINS2656F541
    PERKINS2656F843
    Perkins3611272
    SAKURAFC51170
    SURE FILTERSFF7351
    TAMROCK55083553
    Vogele2050086
    Vogele2081071
    WIX33076
    HIFISN30036
    UFI24A0200
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF261
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14cm
    Width
    19.1cm
    Height
    14.48cm
    Weight
    0.559kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF166

      Fleetguard FF166 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.5mm Thread DIA 20mm L 162mm

      AF1972

      Fleetguard AF1972 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 118.84mm OD 154.17mm H 103.63mm

      LF613

      Fleetguard LF613 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 38.35mm OD2 120.9mm OD 120.9mm L 192.28mm

      AF55021

      Fleetguard AF55021 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FF5313

      Fleetguard FF5313 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FS1069

      Fleetguard FS1069 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 134mm

      P618921

      Donaldson P618921 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, SPECIAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 746mm W 162mm H 695mm

      AF25521

      Fleetguard AF25521 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 63mm OD2 78mm OD 84mm L 377.5mm

      P142811

      Donaldson P142811 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 482.6mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      P500021

      Donaldson P500021 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.85mm OD 154.94mm L 197.1mm

      LF607

      Fleetguard LF607 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 146.81mm L 146.81mm
        X