Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF4033

Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

£9.33Excl. VAT
£11.20Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

21.051.00

UFI 21.051.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

BFU811

MANN BFU811 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550061

Donaldson P550061 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 14mm OD 83mm L 143mm

SN066

Hifi SN066 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    83.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    13.6mm
    Overall Length
    145mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550061
    ABG1168407
    AcACD182
    AcACD52
    ADE96660166
    ALCOMD1051
    Ap LockheedAP3407
    Ap LockheedAPF3407A
    Ap LockheedLK3407
    Asas FilterAS308K
    Asas FilterAS308KA
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU8563
    Atlas Copco1090468600
    Atlas Copco10904687
    Atlas Copco1090468700
    Atlas Copco29000517
    Atlas Copco2900051700
    Atlas Copco3216593600
    Atlas Copco97090040
    Atlas Copco9709004000
    Atlas Copco97125400
    Atlas Copco9712540000
    Atlas Copco9805051800
    BALDWINF950FWO
    BELL221383
    BIG FILTERGB6104
    BOMAG5711731
    BOSCH1457431020
    BOSCH1457431021
    BOSCH1457431116
    BOSCH1457431144
    BOSCH1457431190
    BOSCH9451080015
    BOSCH9455160330
    BOSCH986450703
    BOSCHDB0703
    BOSCHFJSJ16U23Z
    BUSSING801150125
    BUSSING801150215
    BUSSING801160154
    CARRIER66U12901
    Case IH3056984R1
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7031105
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176501
    CLAAS133035
    CLAAS1330350
    CLEANMG089
    CONTINENTAPC11861
    COOPERSAZF004
    COOPERSAZF004FUEL
    COOPERSG536F
    CROSLAND107
    CROSLAND4007
    DEMAG649911
    DEMAG64991100
    DEMAG76038700
    DonaldsonP172652
    DonaldsonP779317
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDP900F
    DONIT412019
    EUROPART9025500610
    Faun-Frisch470226
    Faun-Frisch4790226
    Faun-Frisch746293
    Faun-Frisch796293
    FENGYE FILTERSFC330
    FIAAMFA4161
    FIAAMFC1495
    Fiat-Allis8320221
    FILT CompanyC13375
    FILT CompanyGF1008
    FILTRAKK033
    FISPAFNP410
    Ford Finiscode5004785
    FORDA780X9176CA
    FRAMC11861
    FRAMC118611
    FRAMC11861Z
    FRAMC4455
    GMC7984347
    GMC9975264
    GOLDEN SUPER98
    GOLDEN SUPER98P
    GONHERG1123
    GREYFRIARS478F
    GUIOTGC1861
    HANOMAG114241160
    HANOMAG512593000
    HANOMAG5984520700
    HARMOP238
    HENGSTE10KFR
    HENGSTE10KPF1
    HITACHIB405304
    IHC3029244
    IRLEMPIR16S13Z
    ISOTECHFGPL015
    KAELBLE38215
    KAELBLE40700306
    KAELBLE6538215
    KAMPER9551042
    KASSBOHRER5894520700
    KASSBOHRER801151161
    KASSBOHRER8319101190
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1160034
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1168408
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1168409
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1289048
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)9951042
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)R1H4115
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)W1H4115
    KNECHTB404
    KNECHTB404C
    KNECHTB404F
    KRUPP7999921699
    LIEBHERR5502259
    LIEBHERR7001222
    M FILTERMP507F
    MAN81000000245
    MAN81125030011
    MAN81125030024
    MAN81125030044
    MAN81125030046
    MAN81125030053
    MAN81125030062
    MAN81125030066
    Mann+HummelBF31003
    Mann+HummelBF37104
    Mann+HummelBF811
    Mann+HummelBFU811
    Massey Ferguson2914107M1
    MASTEB16F
    MERCEDES-BENZ3554700092
    MERCEDES-BENZ4773115
    MERCEDES-BENZ4773215
    MERCEDES-BENZA0004773115
    MERCEDES-BENZA0004773215
    MERCEDES-BENZA3554700092
    MICROPM11861
    MOTORCRAFTEFG30
    MTU11225042001
    MWM605401910001
    MWM605411510003
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL29652
    P.B.R.AG101301
    PARKERRI16S13Z
    PERMATICFI288
    POCLAIN50578
    POWERPARTAM043905
    PURFLUXC188
    PUROLATORF60454
    PUROLATORPZ454
    Renault (RENAULT)24866064
    Renault (RENAULT)4125030024
    Renault (RENAULT)5000031068
    Renault (RENAULT)870323100
    RICHIER556017123
    ROMACBO115
    RYCOR185
    RYCOR2251P
    SAKURAF2618
    SAME107800
    SAMPIYONCE1308MK
    SAVARA92006617
    SchluterSAK300
    SchluterSAK303
    SDMO330560021
    SOPARISCF775
    SOPARISPN118
    SSANG YONG4220900051
    STEYR540208001B02
    STEYR5402080B02
    TALBOT401102453
    Tec-FilFC165
    Tec-FilFE165
    TECNOCARN1020
    Truckcare7201610
    UFI2105100
    UFI2660300
    UNICO FILTERFF8147
    VOLVO25527
    VOLVO78288
    ZETTELMEYERZ62546
    HIFISN066
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF4033
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.5cm
    Width
    17.6cm
    Weight
    0.298kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X