Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF42128NN

Fleetguard FF42128NN FUEL FILTER

£31.00Excl. VAT
£37.20Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

WK11044

MANN WK11044 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

DBF5967

Donaldson DBF5967 FUEL FILTER, SECONDARY, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107.5mm L 231mm

WK11052

MANN WK11052 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    99.95mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    99.95mm
    Overall Length
    220.5mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonDBF5967
    AL FilterALG2407
    BALDWINBF46117
    CARQUEST96717
    HENGSTH484WK
    LUBERFINERLFF8897
    MACK22094967
    MACK23856895
    MACK23920471
    MACKP22094967
    Mann+HummelWK11044
    Mann+HummelWK11052
    NAPA600447
    RACORRS250RCR01
    Renault (RENAULT)7421764958
    Renault (RENAULT)7422636234
    Renault (RENAULT)7423843833
    VOLVO21764937
    VOLVO21764958
    VOLVO22474709
    VOLVO22636234
    VOLVO23843835
    VOLVO23843837
    VOLVO23843839
    VOLVO23856886
    VOLVO23861995
    VOLVO23880111
    VOLVO23901172
    VOLVO23920469
    WIXWF10447
    HIFISN40906
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF42128NN
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    22.05cm
    Width
    20.2cm
    Weight
    1kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P784198

      Donaldson P784198 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 148mm OD 247mm L 372.5mm OL 409mm

      HF35150

      Fleetguard HF35150 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.23mm L 151.64mm

      SA14460

      Hifi SA14460 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 65mm OD 78mm L 260mm H2 256mm

      HF35306

      Fleetguard HF35306 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80mm L 142.5mm

      SH60022

      Hifi SH60022 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25254

      Fleetguard AF25254 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 83.81mm OD3 128.01mm OD 154.68mm H 200.6mm

      P778339

      Donaldson P778339 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 66mm OD 84mm L 280.5mm

      SA18066

      Hifi SA18066 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF7314

      Fleetguard HF7314 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 73.02mm L 242.82mm

      P502382

      Donaldson P502382 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 90mm OD 133.4mm L 174mm

      HF6092

      Fleetguard HF6092 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 19.81mm ID 7.87mm OD2 69.85mm OD 69.85mm L 85.34mm

      P603757

      Donaldson P603757 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 133.1mm OD 175.1mm L 269.8mm
        X