Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS1221

Fleetguard FS1221 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£24.01Excl. VAT
£28.81Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P553004

Donaldson P553004 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.2mm L 120mm

P550688

Donaldson P550688 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.5mm L 176.3mm

SN1221

Hifi SN1221 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK723

MANN WK723 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK731

MANN WK731 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK733

MANN WK733 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    77mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    180mm
    Thread Size
    M16x1.5
    Emulsified Water Efficiency
    0.9
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550688
    ABG1160243
    AcTP961
    AcXD25
    AGCO72516517
    AGRALE7006011098001
    AGRALE7010000000000
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S76325
    AIR REFINERPF5018
    ALCOSP821
    Allis-Chalmers61142392
    Allis-Chalmers61674455
    Asas FilterSP1431M
    Asas FilterSP830M
    Atlas Copco11624300
    Atlas Copco2914812100
    Atlas Copco9709000520
    Atlas Weyhausen362972
    Atlas Weyhausen441887
    Atlas Weyhausen441923
    BALDWINBF1221
    BALDWINBF988
    BALDWINBF993
    Bell Equipment220048
    BITELLI264005
    Blaw-Knox54517693
    BLOUNT538242
    BOMAG31780205
    BOMAG31781260
    BOMAG5711729
    BOMAG5711730
    BOMAG5712817
    BOSCH1457434154
    BUHLER88834
    CARRARO41022
    Case IH1822529C1
    Case IHP150564
    CATERPILLAR5W3394
    CATERPILLAR814662
    CHAMPFP586F
    CHAMPION36845
    CHANGSHENG MECHANICALCX0708
    CLAAS656501
    CLAAS6565010
    CLEANDN256
    COMPAIR100004745
    COOPERSAZF003
    COOPERSAZF003FUEL
    COOPERSZ75
    CROSLAND5035
    CROSLAND658
    CUMMINS3903640
    CUMMINS5526400
    CUMMINSC6003112110
    DELUXE627
    DEMAG20609140
    DEMAG500274
    DEMAG5500274
    DEUTZ1181917
    DonaldsonFFP553004
    DonaldsonP553004
    DonaldsonP779379
    DYNAPAC747384
    DYNAPAC903939
    EUROPART9020000210
    Faun-Frisch4134772
    Faun-Frisch4795772
    FBN FILTRIFN101534
    FENDTF100001160243
    FENDTF119200060010
    FENDTF181200060030
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX467
    FENWICK9831622
    FIAAMFP4683
    FIAAMFT4802
    FIATAGRI1930820
    FIATAGRI1930891
    FILTRONPP8452
    FluxfilterDS4102
    FORDA780X9150AA
    FORDSBA340500130
    FRAMP4102
    FRAMP4102RP
    FUCHS5411656493
    Generac CorpA37970001
    GENERAL MOTORS12554082
    GENERAL MOTORS25010633
    GENERAL MOTORS25010792
    GENERAL MOTORS25012760
    GENERAL MOTORS25014748
    GENERAL MOTORS25171377
    GENPARTSFGO506
    GROVE9414100819
    HAMM234575
    HANOMAG114924143
    HANOMAG194932159
    HANOMAG711983614
    HANOMAG922783
    HASTINGS832
    HASTINGS832A
    HASTINGSFF1031
    HASTINGSFF832
    HENGSTH60WK
    HENGSTH60WK01
    Ingersoll-Rand35292366
    Ingersoll-Rand91605196
    IVECO4764693
    J.L.G. Industries7000649
    J.L.G. Industries7016328
    JCB2910155
    JCB32912001
    JOHN DEERECX7085
    KAELBLE40700313
    KAESER893790
    KALMAR3147
    KASSBOHRER8319050042
    KASSBOHRER983614109
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1161582
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1174691
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1180597
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)12153158
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)Q1H4117
    KIRLOSKAR429601000
    KNECHTAW12
    KNECHTAWK121
    KNECHTAWK154
    KOBELCOYN50VU0001D3
    KOMATSU5411316410
    KRALINATORF152
    KRALINATORF157
    KRAMER450820001
    L B FILTERSL15
    LIEBHERR5502896
    LIEBHERR7001261
    LIEBHERR7021295
    LIEBHERR7211170
    Link-Belt3A15894
    LOMBARDINI2175046
    LOMBARDINI2762175046
    LOMBARDINI278217535
    LOSENHAUSEN499950341
    LUBERFINERFP585F
    M FILTERMP450
    M FILTERMP450P
    MACK5839FS1221
    MAHLEKC113
    MAHLEKC24
    MAHLEKC6
    MAN51125030012
    MANITOU137147
    MANITOWOC4133920
    Mann+HummelWK723
    Mann+HummelWK731
    Mann+HummelWK733
    Massey Ferguson1057951M1
    Massey Ferguson2871513M1
    Massey Ferguson2871513M2
    Massey Ferguson3638291M1
    MECALACE741356200
    MORBARK29241032
    MOTORI VM4531022
    MOTORI VM4531041
    NAPA3358
    NAPA3358MP
    NEW HOLLAND276515
    NISSAN15208H1011
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1470029
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL29493
    P.B.R.BG1503
    Phillips 66P358
    POCLAIN150526
    POCLAIN150564
    POCLAINF1050507
    POCLAING0150564
    PPMJ2650574
    PURFLUXCS162
    PURFLUXCS198
    PUROLATORF53125
    PUROLATORPC42
    PUROLATORPER336F
    PUROLATORPF3125
    QUIKGUARDQF57
    Renault (RENAULT)4033156710
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790570
    Renault (RENAULT)6005000383
    Renault (RENAULT)7701017322
    RICHIER552352602
    RONGSUNRC575X
    SAME243195001
    SAMPIYONCS1430MVL
    SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY CO. LTDB222100000004
    SANYB222100000178
    SCANIA210970
    SISU835362570
    SLANZI406041
    SOPARISCVN198
    SPAREX76325
    STEIGER331157T1
    TAMROCK71195003
    TECALEMIT-TJFF2089
    TECNOCARRN45
    TECNOCARRN45B
    TIMBERJACK413330
    UFI2430700
    UFI2435800
    UNICO FILTERFI7117
    VALMET835331343
    VALTRA20331343
    VAPORMATICCPD6035
    VAPORMATICVPD6014
    VAPORMATICVPD6035
    VMEM1992367
    Vogele4912911347
    Volvo Construction Equipment11706667
    Volvo Penta21492771
    Volvo Penta3825133
    Volvo Penta38251336
    Volvo Penta829935
    VOLVO14213939
    VOLVO142139393
    VOLVO243004
    VOLVO2430049
    VOLVO2905052
    VOLVO3931063
    VOLVO43924422
    VOLVO466987
    VOLVO4669873
    VOLVO4669875
    VOLVO47701701
    VOLVO7243004
    VOLVO72430044
    VOLVO72430049
    VOLVO79128732
    VOLVO79178732
    VOLVO8000250
    VOLVO9022854657
    VOLVO991203640
    VOLVOV466987
    WHITE303483541
    WIRTGEN1944
    WIX33358
    WIX33358MP
    WIX33358SE
    WIX33472
    WIX336P
    ZETTELMEYER4058800
    ZETTELMEYERMU5380
    HIFISN1221
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS1221
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    18cm
    Width
    7.2cm
    Weight
    0.514kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF1972

      Fleetguard AF1972 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 118.84mm OD 154.17mm H 103.63mm

      LF613

      Fleetguard LF613 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 38.35mm OD2 120.9mm OD 120.9mm L 192.28mm

      AF55021

      Fleetguard AF55021 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FF5313

      Fleetguard FF5313 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FS1069

      Fleetguard FS1069 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 134mm

      P618921

      Donaldson P618921 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, SPECIAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 746mm W 162mm H 695mm

      AF25521

      Fleetguard AF25521 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 63mm OD2 78mm OD 84mm L 377.5mm

      P142811

      Donaldson P142811 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 482.6mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      P500021

      Donaldson P500021 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.85mm OD 154.94mm L 197.1mm

      LF607

      Fleetguard LF607 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 146.81mm L 146.81mm
        X