Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS19840

Fleetguard FS19840 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£27.27Excl. VAT
£32.72Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551424

Donaldson P551424 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 22.9mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

SN70110

Hifi SN70110 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    84mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    13mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    17mm
    Overall Length
    173mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Bypass Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551424
    AcTP1263
    AGCO4280423M1
    AGCO837079411
    BALDWINBF7652
    BALDWINBF7674
    BALDWINBF7674D
    BIG A95537
    CARQUEST86537
    CARQUEST96094
    Case IH836879277
    CATERPILLAR1301419
    CATERPILLAR2060566
    CATERPILLAR2067395
    CATERPILLAR2933758
    CLAAS6005028152
    DonaldsonFFP551424
    DonaldsonP179114
    DonaldsonP550506
    FRAMPS8622
    GENERAL MOTORS12554082
    HASTINGSFF1045
    HASTINGSFF1088
    HASTINGSFF1102
    HASTINGSFF1102D
    JOHN DEERERE503198
    JOHN DEERERE519951
    JOHN DEERERE519989
    JOHN DEERERE522489
    JOHN DEERERE522490
    JOHN DEERERE53727
    JOHN DEERERE537929
    JOHN DEERERE537930
    JOHN DEERERE537931
    JOHN DEERERE568101
    KRALINATORFS234
    LUBERFINERL8684F
    MACK3076PS8622
    MACK5839FS19517
    MACK5839FS19531
    MACK5839FS19583
    Massey Ferguson26560143
    Massey Ferguson26560919
    NAPA3537
    NAPA600094
    NEW HOLLAND84269166
    SAKURAFC1902
    STANADYNE29573
    STANADYNE31616
    STANADYNE31875
    VM Motori35312018F
    WIX33537
    WIX533537
    WIX533668
    WIX9095383
    WIXSF10094
    WIXWF10094
    HIFISN70110
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS19840
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.3cm
    Width
    8.1cm
    Weight
    0.397kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF27993NF

      Fleetguard AF27993NF AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FS36230

      Fleetguard FS36230 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 124mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 204mm

      P536429

      Donaldson P536429 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 298.4mm W 271.5mm H 56.6mm

      ST2100

      Fleetguard ST2100 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P614221

      Donaldson P614221 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 317.2mm W 183.1mm H 25.1mm

      HF7473

      Fleetguard HF7473 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.99mm OD 78.74mm L 328.68mm

      P502494

      Donaldson P502494 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 110mm OD 150mm L 430mm

      SH77043

      Hifi SH77043 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AH1189

      Fleetguard AH1189 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 168.65mm L 287.75mm

      AF26473

      Fleetguard AF26473 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 165mm OD 276mm H 190.5mm

      P566385

      Donaldson P566385 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 51.1mm OD 81.2mm L 420.6mm OL 420.6mm

      AF1873

      Fleetguard AF1873 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 115.82mm ID 145.19mm OD2 145.19mm OD 16.89mm L 415.04mm
        X