Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

G080200

Donaldson G080200 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

£267.93Excl. VAT
£321.52Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AH19066

Fleetguard AH19066 AIR FILTER HOUSING

Brand-Image
📏 L 458.47mm

SAH01B08ADM002

Hifi SAH01B08ADM002 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Inlet Diameter
    95.25mm
    Outlet Outer Diameter
    88.9mm
    Overall Length
    461mm
    Body Length
    381mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AGCO0700711906
    AGCO1093906M91
    AGCO72271397
    ATLAS355429
    BELL290003
    BROCE BROOM6080200
    CATERPILLAR5W5874
    CHAMPION12754730
    CHARDONNET7308020033
    CLAAS24551150
    CLARK00850509R
    CLARK2741387
    CLARKM00850509R
    CUMMINSC0140155500
    D A PRODUCTS PTY LTDLS41077
    DERRUPPERO850509
    DEUTZ31408
    DONALDSONFHG080200
    DYNAPAC258393
    DYNAPAC4700903435
    DYNAPAC499344
    DYNAPAC799117
    DYNAPAC903435
    EIMCO0700506
    EIMCO0700606
    EIMCO109095
    EIMCO64109095
    EIMCO64805923
    EIMCO980200062
    ENMTP CPG5000582480
    ENMTP CPG5000824
    ERICKSON351208
    FAUN0746530
    FENDT1425572M92
    FIAT1849311
    FIAT45026887
    FMC311399
    FORD9576G080200
    FURUKAWA3152850R91
    GENERAC81291
    GROVE7304000079
    HANOMAG2976327M91
    HAVAMHD2420
    HAWKER SIDDELEY55981
    HYDRA MAC4101395
    HYSTER24548SKO2
    HYSTERSKS245482
    INGERSOLL RAND39144019
    INGERSOLL RAND93603215
    INGERSOLL RANDN09587
    KHD1072705
    LEROI43892
    LOESING020047
    LULLP21484
    MANITOUPM184601
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2610294K11
    MORBARK29321204
    NACCO MATERIALSS0024548
    NEW HOLLAND524956
    ONAN01401555
    PERLINIG27510131
    SISU04403099
    SULLAIR409195
    TAMROCK67008812
    TAYLOR1007538
    TEREX0906040680
    TEREX1350403
    TOYOTA1770008601
    TROJAN460000500
    UNITED62206
    UNITED686360
    VERMEER113055115
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810099
    FleetguardAH19066
    HIFISAH01B08ADM002
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    G080200
    Barcode
    74233000158
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    46.1cm

    Related Products

    P181059

    Donaldson P181059 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 88.3mm OD 154.6mm L 381mm

    P119410

    Donaldson P119410 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 73.5mm OD 85.3mm L 355.6mm

    P182059

    Donaldson P182059 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 88.3mm OD 154.8mm L 381mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      DBF5782

      Donaldson DBF5782 FUEL FILTER, SECONDARY, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 264mm
        X