Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

H002043

Donaldson H002043 PRE-CLEANER, FULL VIEW

£100.35Excl. VAT
£120.42Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

CPC011H127D001

Hifi CPC011H127D001 AIR FILTER, DUSTING PREFILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 268mm OD 306mm L 228mm H2 206mm H3 168mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Body Diameter
    306.3mm
    Height
    195mm
    Product Overview

    PRE-CLEANER, FULL VIEW

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AGCO07024656
    AGCO07024656SUB
    AGCO2708665M91
    AGCO2708665M91SUB
    AGCO303219070
    AGCOT1004015H
    ARDCOENE0195
    ASTRA30223
    ATHEYP85614
    ATLAS365477
    ATLAS365477SUB
    ATLAS5540921600
    BELL200463
    BLAW KNOX265513
    CAMECO0061351920
    CASE920019594
    CASER048592
    CATERPILLAR1243237
    CATERPILLAR5L7942
    CATERPILLARH002118
    CEDAR RAPIDS4569000105
    CEDAR RAPIDS4569000105SUB
    CHAMPION8601
    CHAMPION8601SUB
    CHARDONNET7400022600
    COMPACTION AMERICA05735005SUB
    COMPACTION AMERICA853522008SUB
    CUMMINS30342442
    CUMMINSCDD000712
    DEZZI350060
    DIGITAL EQUIPMENT3523H2SUB
    DOOSAN22049014
    DOOSAN51528
    DRONNINGBORG46427900
    ECL132822
    ECL132851
    EIMCO64108260
    EIMCO64108260SUB
    ELGIN6187328
    ENMTP CPG5005647
    EUCLID3150205SUB
    EUCLIDM3150205SUB
    FIAT151849297
    FIAT70082524
    FIAT70082524SUB
    FILTRATION LTD21890
    FLEETGUARDAP5000
    FORD441083
    FORD45441083
    FORD9576H000226
    FORD9576H000226SUB
    FRAMR1939109SUB
    FRANKLIN1504530
    FRANKLIN1504535
    FRANKLIN1504535SUB
    GETMAN604687
    GETMAN604687SUB
    HAVAMHD9320
    HAWKER SIDDELEY38207929
    HAWKER SIDDELEY54212
    HAWKER SIDDELEY54212SUB
    HIFI FILTER309850
    HIFI FILTER309850SUB
    HITACHI4090405
    HITACHI72113373
    HITACHIH000226
    HITACHIH000226SUB
    HYSTER0196959
    HYSTER196959SUB
    INGERSOLL RAND59081323
    INGERSOLL RAND59611772
    INGERSOLL RAND59611772SUB
    INGERSOLL RAND88223995
    INGERSOLL RANDBN01835
    INGERSOLL RANDRM59081323
    IVECO4934601
    JCB32925395
    JCBJBH0062
    JOHN DEERE810643800
    JOHN DEEREAT39392
    KALMAR1293100211
    KALMAR9214240019
    KALMAR9214240021
    KAWASAKI4273070060
    KAWASAKI42730700607
    KAWASAKI42730700707
    KERSHAW178589
    KERSHAW178589SUB
    KOBELCO258541A1
    KOEHRING05735005
    KOEHRING700057400SUB
    KOEHRING810643800SUB
    KOMATSU41476540
    KOMATSU5041835
    KOMATSU63767
    KOMATSU63767SUB
    KOMATSUCC8062
    KOMATSUCC8062SUB
    LANSING0019832015
    LETOURNEAU0979149
    LETOURNEAU979149SUB
    LIEBHERR7413343
    LINK BELT62W2221
    LINK BELT62W2221SUB
    LOESING020247
    MACK2191H002043
    MACKA2191H002043
    MASSEY-FERGUSOND46427900
    MCCORMICKA75056
    MI-JACK43160200
    MI-JACK43160200SUB
    MORBARK29321388
    MTU0140948502
    MULTIPARTAMPB425
    NACCO MATERIALS0196959SUB
    NATO (NSN)2940009778742
    NEW HOLLAND1849297
    NEW HOLLAND61560190016
    NEW HOLLAND707024656
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0118320
    OTTAWA90009393
    OTTAWA90009393SUB
    PETTIBONELL847359
    RENAULT0024551092
    RENAULT7700669065
    ROVERAAU9999
    SAME242392600
    SDMO30801072301
    SOILMEC40045085
    TAYLORVTPBH000226
    TEREX15306503
    TEREXP2950507X
    TEREXW250567
    TEREXW2750567
    TEREXX2950507
    TIM4H5076
    TIMBERJACKF045830
    TROJAN205232900SUB
    VERMEER151127001
    VERMEER1511270011
    VERMEER4798001
    VERMEER854798001SUB
    VMCAP2043
    VOLVO8062095SUB
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810160
    WAUKESHA154605ASUB
    WIRTGEN77345
    HIFICPC011H127D001
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    H002043
    Barcode
    74233000340
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    33cm
    Width
    33cm
    Height
    26cm
    Weight
    2.404kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P020344

    Donaldson P020344 BOWL ASSEMBLY

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 190.5mm OD 303mm L 108mm

    P020345

    Donaldson P020345 COVER ASSEMBLY

    Brand-Image
    📏 OD 306.8mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      P119373

      Donaldson P119373 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 134.1mm OD 162.5mm L 406.5mm
        X