Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF28996

Fleetguard HF28996 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£75.08Excl. VAT
£90.10Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P174675

Donaldson P174675 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 151.64mm

SH66069

Hifi SH66069 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    94.23mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70.2mm
    Overall Length
    151.6mm
    Thread Size
    2-16 UN 2B
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP174675
    Atlas Copco5112302498
    BALDWINBT8426MPG
    BIG A91129
    CARQUEST84129
    Case IH219564A1
    CATERPILLAR1238189
    CLAAS3174370
    CLARK4202505
    CLARK4202525
    Dana-Spicer4206169
    Dana-Spicer4209211
    Dana-SpicerD4209211
    FERMEL91500115
    GROVE7437000873
    HENGSTHY475W
    HYSTER1655472
    J.L.G. Industries91474250
    KOMATSUDG4209211
    LUBERFINERLFH22034
    MACK5839HF28996
    MANITOU550145
    Mann+HummelWH9005
    NAPA7129
    NEW HOLLAND76094125
    Omniquip Parts Worldwide8035004
    SAKURAHC51020
    SMV54104019
    WIX557129
    WIX57129
    HIFISH66069
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF28996
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    15.16cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    17cm
    Weight
    1.023kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P603757

      Donaldson P603757 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 133.1mm OD 175.1mm L 269.8mm

      3316612S

      Fleetguard 3316612S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.4mm OD 165.1mm

      HF6253

      Fleetguard HF6253 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 85.85mm L 204.47mm

      WK727

      MANN WK727 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF30747

      Fleetguard HF30747 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.99mm OD 79.25mm L 208.53mm

      SFA1048P

      SURE SFA1048P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      T1638

      Hifi T1638 LUBE FILTER

      AF1752M

      Fleetguard AF1752M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 115.3mm OD 199.9mm H 611.7mm

      HF7743

      Fleetguard HF7743 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 107.95mm L 242.87mm

      HF35265

      Fleetguard HF35265 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 40.5mm OD 83mm L 197.5mm

      SA380

      Hifi SA380 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFA6271S

      SURE SFA6271S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image
        X