Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF7691

Fleetguard HF7691 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£85.65Excl. VAT
£102.78Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P502270

Donaldson P502270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 98mm OD 156.2mm L 431mm

SFH3773

SURE SFH3773 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SH60150

Hifi SH60150 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    150mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    98mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    112mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    131mm
    Overall Length
    464mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP502270
    BALDWINPT9557
    CARQUEST94002
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDHE60
    FENGYE FILTERSFJ124
    Fiat Hitachi71423013
    Filda FilterFH1018
    HITACHI4443773
    HITACHI4448402
    HITACHIFYA00033065
    JOHN DEEREFYA00016051
    JOHN DEEREFYA00016054
    JOHN DEEREFYA00016055
    JOHN DEEREFYA00016386
    JOHN DEERETH4443773
    Mann+HummelHD16190X
    NAPA400000
    RONGSUNRP9119
    SANYB222100000379
    VOOLCO FILTERVH6110
    WIXSL10002
    WIXWL10002
    WIXWL10051
    HIFISH60150
    SURESFH3773
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF7691
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    46.4cm
    Width
    17cm
    Height
    49cm
    Weight
    3.492kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SH60184

      Hifi SH60184 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X