Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3363

Fleetguard LF3363 LUBE FILTER

£41.62Excl. VAT
£49.94Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551670

Donaldson P551670 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

DBL7670

Donaldson DBL7670 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

P502081

Donaldson P502081 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

P550671

Donaldson P550671 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 119mm L 227mm

SFO2670

SURE SFO2670 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO3363

Hifi SO3363 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W1294

MANN W1294 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

ZP50B

FIL FILTER ZP50B LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    120.27mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    98.88mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    110.74mm
    Overall Length
    286.94mm
    Thread Size
    1 1/2-12 UN
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    No
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonDBL7670
    ABC BUS631301360
    AcPF893
    AcPF899
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT27695
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT604208
    AGCO1055914M3
    AIR REFINERPL3325
    AIR REFINERPL670
    AIR REFINERPL670SC
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF670
    Ap LockheedAP3496
    Ap LockheedAP3496A
    Ap LockheedLK3496
    ASHOK LEYLANDC3313279
    ASHOK LEYLANDCU299670
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001582
    BALDWINB7396
    BALDWINB96
    BALDWINB96B
    BALDWINB96HPG
    BALDWINB96MPG
    BALDWINB96SS
    BCLB FILTERLF670
    BIG A2005
    BIG A2020
    BIG A2175
    BIG A92671
    BIG A92812
    BIG A92870
    BIG A92873
    BOMAG31701670
    BOSCH9455081020
    BOSCH986B01006
    BUHLER31133
    BUHLER86030625
    CARQUEST85671
    CARQUEST85812
    CARQUEST85870
    CARQUEST85873
    Case IH12187
    Case IH3621380M1
    Case IHP1350553
    CATERPILLAR3I0737
    CATERPILLAR3I1202
    CATERPILLAR9Y4464
    Champion Road Mach.24355
    CHAMPLFP670
    CHAMPLFP670SC
    CHAMPLFP680
    CHAMPPH670
    CHAMPPH670SC
    CLARK905575
    CLARK961172
    CLARK961711
    CLARKM0961172
    COLES8779663
    COLES9779663
    COOPERSAZL135
    COOPERSLSF5162
    CROSLAND9350
    Cummins Onan1220755
    Cummins Onan1220757
    CUMMINS299670
    CUMMINS3302026
    CUMMINS3307885
    CUMMINS3310169
    CUMMINS3310445
    CUMMINS3312682
    CUMMINS3313279
    CUMMINS3313280
    CUMMINS3313282
    CUMMINS3313287
    CUMMINS3313305
    CUMMINS3889310
    CYCLONEPM519
    CYCLONEPMA519
    DELUXE399
    DEMAG76844073
    DEMAG988687
    DEMAG988779
    DonaldsonELF7670
    DonaldsonLFP550670
    DonaldsonLFP550671
    DonaldsonLFP550911
    DonaldsonLFP551670
    DonaldsonP166174
    DonaldsonP167670
    DonaldsonP172554
    DonaldsonP502023
    DonaldsonP502081
    DonaldsonP550670
    DonaldsonP550671
    DonaldsonP551670
    DonaldsonP779144
    DonaldsonP779205
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDO2405
    DRESSER1212622H1
    DRESSER1239943H1
    E.R.F.1356338
    E.R.F.C299670
    EUCLID15267513
    EUCLID4054552
    EUCLID-HITACHIE12000200
    EUCLID-HITACHIE12979436
    EUCLID-HITACHIE4084261
    Faun-Frisch4134896
    Faun-Frisch4197896
    Faun-Frisch4799645
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX278
    FIAAMFT5098
    FIAAMFT5382
    Fiat Hitachi76191168
    FIATAGRI1930741
    Fiat-Allis4396645
    Fiat-Allis70463222
    Fiat-Allis70697634
    Fiat-Allis74396645
    Fiat-Allis74396656
    Fil FilterZP50B
    FLEETRITENL307
    FluxfilterL3442
    FluxfilterL3575
    FLXIBLE97607800151
    FODENY02926604
    FODENY02942403
    Ford Finiscode1582092
    Ford Finiscode1584209
    FORD77MF6714AA
    FORD789F6144AA
    FORD789F6714AA
    FORDE4HZ6731A
    FORDE4HZ6731B
    FORDE4HZ6731C
    FORDV31133
    FRAMHPH3612
    FRAMPH3375
    FRAMPH3442
    FRAMPH3612
    FRAMPH3612A
    GENPARTSFHU509
    GENPARTSFHU511
    GMC25010042
    GMC25010043
    GMC25010450
    GMC25013192
    GONHERGP53
    GONHERGP53M
    GREYFRIARS960S
    GROVE9414100607
    GUARDIANG051811
    GUARDIANG051870
    GUDZ183
    GUDZ208
    GUDZ236
    HASTINGSFP432
    HASTINGSLF432
    HASTINGSLF432XS
    HASTINGSLF438
    HASTINGSP432
    HASTINGSP438
    HENGSTH240W
    HESSTON700703331
    HITACHI4085913
    HITACHI40859131
    Ingersoll-Rand35357243
    Ingersoll-Rand90769647
    Ingersoll-Rand92048925
    JOHN DEEREAT280314
    JOHN DEEREPMLF670
    JOHN DEERERE21058
    JOHN DEERERE42042
    KENWORTHKW670
    KNECHTOC483
    KNECHTOC508
    KOHLER279260
    KOMATSU127564
    KOMATSU6216543120
    KOMATSUBF0829
    KOMATSUCU3307885
    KOMATSUCULF670
    KOMATSUVS7692
    KRALINATORKFP670
    KRALINATORL200
    KRALINATORL200U
    KRALINATORL201
    KRALINATORL201U
    Lansing-LindeE780113001
    Lansing-LindeE780113237
    LIEBHERR5602720
    LIEBHERR7363165
    LIEBHERR7363465
    LIEBHERR7369715
    Link-Belt3A15999
    LUBERFINERLFH5014
    LUBERFINERLFP670HE
    LUBERFINERLK256C
    Mann+HummelW1184
    Mann+HummelW12106
    Mann+HummelW1294
    Massey Ferguson1055914M1
    MITSUBISHI3754001101
    MITSUBISHI3754001101E
    MORBARK29214175
    MOTORCRAFTEFL141
    MOTORCRAFTFL319
    MOTORCRAFTFL319A
    MOTORCRAFTFL319FP
    MOTORCRAFTFL760
    MOTORCRAFTFL760FP
    MTU31843001
    NAPA1670
    NAPA1671
    NAPA1812
    NAPA1869
    NAPA1870
    NAPA1873
    NAPA4870
    NEOPARTNEOLF670
    NEW HOLLAND86546625
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL945197
    P.B.R.BC1137
    PACCAR1046Z315
    PACCAR1046Z514
    PaiFT050510
    PALL1322981
    PALLPMX467010
    PALLPMX491110
    PALLPXT491110
    PARKERPER116
    PERMATICFH503V
    PERRYPF892
    PETERBILTPB670
    PINGUELY1202427002170
    PINGUELY202427002170
    POCLAINS1350553
    PPME2750505
    PURFLUXLS845
    PUROLATOR4301181
    PUROLATOR6697462
    PUROLATOR6934464
    PUROLATORL50116
    PUROLATORL60116
    PUROLATORPER116S
    PUROLATORPER116SC
    PUROLATORPER311
    QUAKER STATEQS3375
    QUIKGUARDQL41
    Renault (RENAULT)5000808716
    Renault (RENAULT)5000822872
    Renault (RENAULT)5001004323
    REXWORKS1023184012
    ROMALUS101
    RONGSUNRJ618X
    RONGSUNRJ623X
    SAKURAC5715
    SAMPIYONCS1478
    SAMPIYONCS14791
    SAMSUNG991213279
    SANYA222100000614
    SDMO330560066
    SDMO330560068
    SDMO330560509
    SDMO330560511
    SDMOHL55
    SISU1216400521
    STEIGERSFD012187
    SURE FILTERSFO2670
    Tec-FilPS270
    Tec-FilPSL270
    Terex / Terex Advance2418694
    Truckcare7105050
    UFI2340900
    Volvo Construction Equipment12000200
    Volvo Construction EquipmentM12000200
    VOLVO120002001
    VOLVO79250015
    VOOLCO FILTERVO1802
    VOOLCO FILTERVO1805
    VOOLCO FILTERVO2006
    WABCOVJ8003
    WHITE172010002
    WILSON901116
    WILSON901117
    WIX24870
    WIX51670
    WIX51671
    WIX51812
    WIX51869
    WIX51870
    WIX51873
    WIX524870
    WOODGATEWGL670
    Yanmar14863335400
    ZETTELMEYER2288131
    HIFISO3363
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3363
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    28.694cm
    Height
    28.738cm
    Weight
    1.705kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X