Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3402

Fleetguard LF3402 LUBE FILTER

£11.09Excl. VAT
£13.31Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

SO053

Hifi SO053 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

23.241.00

UFI 23.241.00 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550006

Donaldson P550006 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 149mm

SFO0940

SURE SFO0940 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

W940

MANN W940 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.5mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    142mm
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550006
    AcPF32
    AL FilterALO6512
    ALBARETS2050512
    BALDWINB7156
    BOBCAT369256
    BOSCH451104003
    BOSCH451104065
    BOSCH451203061
    Case IH405416136
    Case IHV39198
    CLAAS572119
    CLAAS5721190
    CLAAS5721191
    CROSLAND339
    DAEWOO68055045059S
    DIGOMADGM0940
    DonaldsonP172525
    DonaldsonP779149
    EICHER30302
    FENDTF238202310010
    Fiat-Allis1930329
    GROVE9414100947
    GULDNER9830607
    GULDNER9839007
    HALLA23G100152
    HATZ40065300
    HATZ40065301
    Ingersoll-Rand92128859
    Jenbacher Energie Systeme131129
    KAESER619850
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)12270510
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)12272453
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)12273453
    KNECHTFO37112
    LUBERFINERLFP2538
    MACK5839LF3402
    MAHLEOC381
    MAHLEOC59
    MAN24151017
    MAN245151017
    MAN81331180003
    MAN88055016002
    MANA5000041045
    MANITOU63234
    Mann+HummelW940
    Massey Ferguson1621210M1
    MERCEDES-BENZ21844001
    MERCEDES-BENZA0021844001
    MOTORCRAFTEFL60
    MWM605411880002
    NANNI DIESEL906201904
    NEW HOLLAND84408226
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499431
    PERMATICGL682
    PINGUELY2427002480
    PORSCHE90110720309
    PURFLUXL412
    PURFLUXLS774
    PUROLATORPC25
    PUROLATORPC31
    Renault (RENAULT)24151018
    Renault (RENAULT)3141914
    Renault (RENAULT)3563591
    Renault (RENAULT)5000040870
    Renault (RENAULT)5000044064
    Renault (RENAULT)5000044959
    Renault (RENAULT)5151017
    Renault (RENAULT)6000141020
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019756
    Renault (RENAULT)7701006374
    Renault (RENAULT)7701029280
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456923
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456924
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456925
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456926
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456927
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456953
    ROMALUS3000
    ROMALUS611
    SAME244191301
    SAME244191501
    SAMPIYONCS1401A
    SchluterSAK702
    SDMO330560205
    SPAREX76308
    SPAREX76835
    SPAREX76836
    STEYR21785820
    STEYR21785821
    STEYR4060757
    STEYR4090736
    STEYR7121071142
    UNICO FILTERLI9144
    VOLVO430143
    VOLVO731094
    VOLVO73194
    VOLVO795097
    VOLVO897321
    ZETTELMEYER22665803
    HIFISO053
    SURESFO0940
    UFI2324100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3402
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.2cm
    Weight
    0.59kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      ST1813

      Fleetguard ST1813 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P551421

      Donaldson P551421 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

      SO694

      Hifi SO694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF655

      Fleetguard LF655 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 116.08mm

      FF248

      Fleetguard FF248 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 19.51mm OD 76.2mm L 102.36mm

      FF126

      Fleetguard FF126 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.97mm OD 88.14mm L 172.21mm

      LF793

      Fleetguard LF793 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 120.9mm
        X