Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3481

Fleetguard LF3481 LUBE FILTER

£13.88Excl. VAT
£16.66Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550226

Donaldson P550226 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 112mm L 145mm

23.303.00

UFI 23.303.00 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SFO3628

SURE SFO3628 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON DOUBLE FLOW

Brand-Image

SO416

Hifi SO416 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

WP1144

MANN WP1144 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

ZP3079

FIL FILTER ZP3079 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    108mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.5mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70.5mm
    Overall Length
    144mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 -16 UNF-2B
    Bypass Valve Setting
    1.6bar
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550226
    AcX4245E
    AKRON1510001
    Armafilt Of Industry And Trade Co.O1071460
    BALDWINBD232
    BALDWINBD322
    BALDWINBD323
    BALDWINBD7120
    BCLB FILTERJXD1006
    BOSCH451203199
    BOSCH451203201
    BOSCH451203236
    BOSCH986B01001
    CHAMPIONC270
    CITROEN1109J3
    CLEANDF1898
    CLEANDF207
    COOPERSLSF5014
    COOPERSLSF5024
    COOPERSZ903
    COOPERSZ903A
    CROSLAND2074
    CROSLAND2139
    DAF1500942
    DAF1533851
    DonaldsonLFP550226
    DonaldsonP550343
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX2002
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX2007
    FIAAMFT5018
    FIAAMFT5018A
    FIAAMFT5119
    FIAAMFT5120
    Fiat HitachiL01930213
    FIAT71713782
    FIAT71718765
    FIAT71753740
    FIATAGRI1930823
    FIATAGRI7301916
    Fiat-Allis1902047
    Fiatallis1931047
    Fiat-Allis4791113
    Fiatallis5983900
    Fiat-Allis71930213
    Fiat-Allis74787410
    Fiat-Allis74791113
    Fiat-Allis7571569
    Fiat-Allis77301939
    Fiat-Allis98432648
    Fil FilterZP3079
    FILTRONOP594
    FILTRONOP5942
    FRAMPH4847
    FRAMPH4847A
    FRAMPH5100
    FRAMPH5102
    FRAMPH5616
    GMC9110665
    HASTINGSLF455
    HAULOTTE240190301
    HENGSTH210WN
    HITACHI1930542
    HITACHI4787410
    IVECO1900823
    IVECO1902076
    IVECO1902847
    IVECO1903628
    IVECO1903785
    IVECO1907580
    IVECO1907582
    IVECO1907583
    IVECO1930213
    IVECO2994057
    IVECO4796458
    IVECO4799425
    IVECO500322701
    IVECO7301939
    IVECO98472349
    KNECHTOC227
    KNECHTOC248
    KNECHTOC255
    Lanss FiltrosBL2122
    LUBERFINERLAF8537
    LUBERFINERLFP2241
    LUBERFINERLFP8537
    LUBERFINERLFP8538
    MAHLEOC290
    MANITOU107167
    Mann+HummelWP1144
    Mann+HummelWP1168
    Mann+HummelWP9404
    MONTABERT84117
    OPEL4402665
    OPTARE21110062
    P.B.R.BC1206
    PERMATICELH4157
    PEUGEOT1109Q0
    PEUGEOT1109Q1
    PEUGEOT1109Q4
    PPMJ2750555
    PURFLUXLS235
    PURFLUXLS738
    Renault (RENAULT)5000816070
    Renault (RENAULT)5010816070
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019782
    Renault (RENAULT)6005021225
    Renault (RENAULT)6005025601
    Renault (RENAULT)7700106067
    Renault (RENAULT)7700860823
    Renault (RENAULT)7701035650
    SAMPIYONCS0011
    SAMPIYONCS1614
    SAVARA92841611
    SAVARA92844417
    SDMO330560199
    SOFIMAS3003DR
    SPAREX62138
    TAMROCK5430059
    Tec-FilPSL156
    TECNOCARRD3000
    TECNOCARRD3003
    TECNOCARRD3004
    TECNOCARRO3000
    TECNOCARRO3004
    UFI2330000
    UFI2330300
    UFI2330400
    VALEO586014
    VOOLCO FILTERVO2385
    WIRTGEN56561
    WIX51431
    WIX59035
    WIXWL7160
    HIFISO416
    SURESFO3628
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3481
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.4cm
    Weight
    1.1kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF16368

      Fleetguard LF16368 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 53mm OD 120mm L 233.9mm

      BFU715

      MANN BFU715 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      LF3688

      Fleetguard LF3688 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 17.53mm OD 91.95mm L 109.98mm

      DBA5232

      Donaldson DBA5232 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208mm OD 318mm L 470mm

      SFF5E01

      SURE SFF5E01 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH THREADED PORT

      Brand-Image

      FF182

      Fleetguard FF182 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 175.51mm

      FF5776

      Fleetguard FF5776 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 119.89mm L 226.52mm
        X