Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3914

Fleetguard LF3914 LUBE FILTER

£10.32Excl. VAT
£12.38Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

25.036.00

UFI 25.036.00 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

HU945/2X

MANN HU945/2X LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

HU945/3X

MANN HU945/3X LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550761

Donaldson P550761 LUBE CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 39mm OD 83mm L 209mm

SFO8551E

SURE SFO8551E LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT ECO TYPE

Brand-Image

SO7082

Hifi SO7082 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    83.01mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    27.99mm
    Overall Length
    213mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550761
    EUROGUARDSFO8551E
    AL FilterALO8124
    Atlas Copco2914825700
    ATLAS6069019
    BALDWINBK6161
    BALDWINP7118
    BALDWINP7188
    BELL221578
    BELLDC221578
    BIG A91215
    Blue Bird10024938
    BOSCH986B01569
    BOSCHF026407026
    CARQUEST84215
    CLAAS0005459530
    CLAAS545953
    COOPERSLEF5176
    DAF1501043
    DAF1533844
    DAF1534394
    DAF1534395
    DEMAG44012512
    DEUTZ2931095
    DEUTZ4252248
    DonaldsonLFP550761
    DonaldsonP550761SP
    DonaldsonP576663
    DYNAPAC4700950159
    DYNAPAC900506881
    DYNAPAC950159
    FAUN7307348
    FENDTF716200510020
    Fil FilterMLE1344A
    Filda FilterFO2046
    FILTRONOE6512
    FLEETRITELFR816144
    FLEETRITELFR83914
    FRAMCA4924
    FRAMCH9260
    GRADALL80384385
    HASTINGSLF552
    HENGSTD28E161H01E
    HENGSTE161H01
    HENGSTE161H01D28
    INTRUPA83533
    ISOTECHFHPL031
    KASSBOHRER8312088007
    KASSBOHRER83120880070
    KNECHTOX174D
    KRALINATORL7215
    Lanss FiltrosRA7026
    LIEBHERR510600108
    LIEBHERR512600108
    LINDE9431502
    LINDE9831637
    LINDE9831637V
    LUBERFINERLP8741
    LUBERFINERLP87411
    MACK3076CH9260
    MAHLEOX174DECO
    MAHLEOX174DOEKO
    Mann+HummelHU9452X
    Mann+HummelHU9453X
    MECAFILTERELH4755
    MERCEDES-BENZ1801709
    MERCEDES-BENZ4571800210
    MERCEDES-BENZ9061800009
    MERCEDES-BENZ9061800209
    MERCEDES-BENZ9061840325
    MERCEDES-BENZA0001801709
    MERCEDES-BENZA000180170964
    MERCEDES-BENZA6861800109
    MERCEDES-BENZA9061800009
    MERCEDES-BENZA9061800209
    MERCEDES-BENZA9061840325
    NAPA7215
    NEW HOLLAND73326613
    PARKERREL802
    PONSSE59057
    PONSSE72974
    PPMS6350569
    PREVOST19500757
    RACORRP802
    REYTORRL3914
    RONGSUNRJ9117
    SAKURAEO2404
    SAMPIYONCE1125E
    SANDVIK56012848
    SANDVIK69042849
    SCHAEFF5411657158
    SCHAEFF5501661137
    Tec-FilPEL2002
    Terex / Terex AdvancePP2280600
    Volvo Construction Equipment11708551
    VOLVOVOE11708551
    WIX57215
    WIX92038E
    WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZLWO1555X
    HIFISO7082
    UFI2503600
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3914
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    21.3cm
    Weight
    0.157kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF7739

      Fleetguard HF7739 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 61.98mm L 125.73mm

      FF5624

      Fleetguard FF5624 FUEL FILTERS/FWS

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 269.44mm

      LF16101

      Fleetguard LF16101 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.59mm OL 263.91mm L 263.91mm

      FF5336

      Fleetguard FF5336 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 176.28mm

      LF16465

      Fleetguard LF16465 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109.6mm Thread DIA 32mm L 260.2mm

      FF5227

      Fleetguard FF5227 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 181.23mm

      FF5776

      Fleetguard FF5776 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 119.89mm L 226.52mm
        X