Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF500

Fleetguard LF500 LUBE FILTER

£32.47Excl. VAT
£38.96Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550493

Donaldson P550493 LUBE CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 22mm OD 200mm L 255mm

PFU19226X

MANN PFU19226X LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SO500

Hifi SO500 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    196.09mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    27.94mm
    Overall Length
    255.52mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550493
    Ac6266
    AcC266
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT514222
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT600776
    AGCO74059373
    AIR REFINERPL500
    Allis-Chalmers11955
    Allis-Chalmers61814
    Allis-Chalmers61817
    Allis-Chalmers62101
    Allis-Chalmers637957
    Allis-Chalmers82441
    Allis-Chalmers82442
    Allis-Chalmers82449
    Allis-Chalmers82508
    Allis-Chalmers91540
    APCOA174
    Asas FilterAS55
    BALDWINC704L
    BALDWINC704LPOLY
    BALDWINF7040
    BALDWINP7040
    BIG A778
    BIG A92554
    BOMAG31701500
    BRIGGS & STRATTONB51
    BRIGGS & STRATTONBL500
    BROCKWAY213527
    BROCKWAY213529
    CARQUEST85550
    CARQUEST85554
    CARQUEST85555
    CARQUEST89550
    CARQUEST89554
    Case IH425438R1
    CATERPILLAR3I1188
    CATERPILLAR9Y4461
    CHAMP2095
    CHAMPL500
    CLARK1564461
    CLARK949098
    CLARKPGF14731
    COLES8754194
    COLES8765666
    CONTINENTALRD6L318
    CONTINENTAPC174
    COOPERSAZL060
    COOPERSG69
    CROSLAND485
    CUMMINS106622
    CUMMINS124617
    CUMMINS136500
    CUMMINS156839
    CUMMINS159707
    CUMMINS250826
    CUMMINS256839
    CUMMINSBM73500
    CUMMINSCL500
    CUMMINSFL500
    CYCLONEPMX500N
    CYCLONEPMX500S
    DELUXEHS
    DEMAG96351000
    Diamond T316702
    Diamond T827200
    Diamond TP1999
    Diamond TP2172
    DIEXADX500
    DonaldsonLFP550500
    DonaldsonP550500
    DonaldsonP779007
    DONIT4911021
    EIMCOVFN36
    FAMELFA176
    Fiat-Allis70011955
    Fiat-Allis70061814
    Fiat-Allis70061817
    Fiat-Allis70062101
    Fiat-Allis70082449
    Fiat-Allis70082508
    Fiatallis70091540
    Fiatallis70637957
    FILT CompanyBP556
    FILT CompanyMF500
    FILTER MEXFM500A
    FLO-LINEQ500
    FORDD0TZ6731B
    FORDD0TZ6731C
    FORDSFD015585
    FORDV711T106
    FRAMC174A
    FRAMC174AP
    FRAMC174E
    FRAMC174T
    GALIOND75435
    GMC2455358
    GMC5573897
    GMC5576147
    GONHERG500
    GONHERG500M
    GUDGP69
    HASTINGS500
    HASTINGS804A
    HASTINGSF500
    HASTINGSLF804
    HASTINGSLF8041
    HENGSTE091540K
    HENGSTE76HD133
    HENGSTE91540K
    HOUGH177716H1
    HUTCHENSSCL500
    HYMAC2707057
    HYSTER234930
    IHC425438R91
    IHC997438R91
    InducontroCPL500
    Ingersoll-Rand91780486
    KNECHTEH347
    KOMATSU6671505300
    KOMATSU6671515000
    KOMATSU6671515300
    KOMATSU75435
    KRALINATORK774
    LOCKHEED574257
    LOCKHEEDFH257
    Luberfiner Housings2141
    Luberfiner Housings2663
    Luberfiner Housings2791
    Luberfiner Housings3280
    Luberfiner Housings3325
    Luberfiner Housings4090
    Luberfiner Housings500C
    LUBERFINER20951
    LUBERFINER20956
    LUBERFINER3215
    LUBERFINER3894
    LUBERFINER4405
    MACK236GB36
    MACK43SB30
    MACK43SB35
    MACK43SBA30
    MACK485GB3116P1
    MACK485GB3116P5
    Mann+HummelH19226X
    Mann+HummelPF19226
    Mann+HummelPF19226X
    Mann+HummelPFU19226
    Mann+HummelPFU19226X
    MERCEDES-BENZ21840525
    MERCEDES-BENZA0021840525
    MICROLU500
    Mobil MexicoMC500
    MOPARL90
    MOTORCRAFTFL163
    NAPA1550
    NAPA1554
    NAPA1555
    NAPA4554
    NELSONWL500
    Oshkosh Corporation500LF7
    PERRYPL45
    PINGUELY202427002160
    PUROLATOR4604722
    PUROLATOR5266903
    PUROLATORFPT500
    PUROLATORL50500
    PUROLATORPT500
    RYCOER169
    RYCOR169
    RYCOR169A
    RYCOR169B
    SAVARA92095417
    STAY READYSRP500
    STEIGER15585
    TIMBERJACK408929
    United Engine LifeELF5000
    United Engine LifeELF5000F
    United Engine LifeELF5000H
    VERSATILE711T106
    VMEMO949098
    VOLVO1695007
    VOLVO16950073
    VOLVOV1695007
    VOLVOVOE1695007
    VOLVOVOE16950073
    WABCODA5051
    WABCOFK0006
    WABCOKD6500
    WABCOSH8986
    WGBS48BC
    WGBSA500
    WHITE27073989
    WHITE31415W
    WHITE316072
    WHITE45266
    WHITE455088
    WHITE455266
    WHITE486268
    WHITE857213
    WHITE8585
    WHITE858500
    WIX24550
    WIX24554
    WIX51550
    WIX51554
    WIX51555
    WIX551554
    WIXCW550MLWP
    WIXCW550MS
    WIXCW550MSWP
    YALE & TOWNE6952298
    HIFISO500
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF500
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    25.552cm
    Weight
    2.993kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF225

      Fleetguard FF225 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 14.48mm OD2 88.39mm OD 88.39mm L 141.22mm

      FF4052

      Fleetguard FF4052 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 88mm L 113mm

      LF3564

      Fleetguard LF3564 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 106mm Thread DIA 26mm L 137.5mm

      LF3544

      Fleetguard LF3544 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 116.08mm L 249.17mm

      LF3443

      Fleetguard LF3443 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.2mm OL 170.74mm L 170.74mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X