Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF777

Fleetguard LF777 LUBE FILTER

£19.26Excl. VAT
£23.11Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550777

Donaldson P550777 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, BYPASS

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

23.410.00

UFI 23.410.00 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

32/919502

EUROGUARD 32/919502 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON BYPASS

Brand-Image

SFO2777

SURE SFO2777 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO777

Hifi SO777 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W11023

MANN W11023 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

WP1270

MANN WP1270 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    116.08mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    103.17mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    111.38mm
    Overall Length
    249.2mm
    Thread Size
    1 3/8-16 UNS-2B
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550777
    EUROGUARD32919502
    ABC BUS631301350
    Ac6940
    AcP940
    AcPF940
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT607070
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT607071
    AGCO74322701
    AGCOAG133017
    AGCOAG607071
    AIR REFINERPL3326
    AIR REFINERPL777
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF777
    Allis-Chalmers4322701
    Ap LockheedLK3737
    Asas FilterSP505
    ASHOK LEYLANDC3313283
    ASHOK LEYLANDCU3304232
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001581
    BALDWINB7575
    BALDWINB7577
    BALDWINB7577B
    BCLB FILTERJX1122H
    BERING2631063000
    BIG A2157
    BIG A92681
    BIG A92749
    BOMAG31780104
    BOSCH9455081021
    BUHLER57124
    BUHLER86030624
    CARQUEST85681
    CARQUEST85749
    CARQUEST85749MP
    Case IH1608580C91
    Case IH3621381M1
    Case IH572498C1
    Case IH86987694
    Case IH901158T1
    Case IHL76532
    Case IHLF0077700
    Case IHP1350561
    CATERPILLAR1567414
    CATERPILLAR1W4845
    CATERPILLAR1W8845
    CATERPILLAR2296554
    CATERPILLAR3I1206
    CATERPILLAR7C4228
    CATERPILLAR9Y4468
    CATERPILLAR9Y4524
    Champion Road Mach.27872
    CHAMPLFP777
    CHAMPLFP777A
    CLARK2365955
    CLARK963023
    CLARKM0963023
    COOPERSAZL419
    COOPERSLSB5164
    CROSLAND2023
    Cummins Onan1220526
    Cummins Onan1220703
    Cummins Onan1220777
    Cummins Onan122077700
    CUMMINS3021658
    CUMMINS3303242
    CUMMINS3304232
    CUMMINS3308616
    CUMMINS3309637
    CUMMINS3313283
    CUMMINS3313284
    CUMMINS3313289
    CUMMINS3889311
    CUMMINS9637
    DAEWOO47400022
    DAEWOO97400022
    DEMAG692306
    DETROIT DIESEL23518672
    DETROIT DIESEL23530413
    DETROIT DIESEL25011188
    DonaldsonLFP170777
    DonaldsonLFP550777
    DonaldsonP172510
    DonaldsonP779177
    DonaldsonP779206
    DonaldsonP903226
    DonaldsonP903231
    DonaldsonP903236
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDO2410
    DRESSER1212621H1
    DRESSER1239944H1
    E.R.F.1356344
    E.R.F.C3304232
    EUCLID129784674
    EUCLIDE12978467
    EUCLIDE129784674
    Faun-Frisch746870
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX236
    Fiat Hitachi71455205
    Fiat Hitachi76502368
    Fiat-Allis61259040
    Fiat-Allis73124135
    FluxfilterLD3555
    FLXIBLE97479900001
    FLXIBLE97520500167
    FODENY03422604
    FODENY03426604
    FODENY08552602
    FORDE2HS6N602AA
    FORDE3HZ6731A
    FORDE4HS6714AA
    FORDSFD901158T
    FORDV57124
    FRAMP3555
    FRAMP35555A6
    FRAMP3555A
    FRAMP3555PL
    GENERAL MOTORS25011187
    General Motors94048385
    General Motors94056207
    GENPARTSFHU510
    GMC2054371
    GONHERGP57
    GONHERGP777L
    GREYFRIARS965S
    GROVE9414100817
    GUARDIANG051749
    GUDZ238
    HASTINGSFP439
    HASTINGSLF251
    HASTINGSLF439
    HASTINGSP439
    HENGSTH200WN
    HENGSTH240W01
    HENGSTH240W02
    HESSTON700703332
    HINO156071440
    HITACHI4175913
    HITACHI41759131
    HITACHI4180864
    HITACHI4204048
    HITACHI42040481
    HITACHI4379562
    HITACHI4448735
    HITACHI76555533
    HITACHI76590121
    HITACHIH3754002100
    HITACHIL4175913
    IHC1666053C1
    Ingersoll-Rand35357250
    Ingersoll-Rand56985963
    Ingersoll-Rand92048933
    IRLEMPPER250VC
    ISUZU1132400422
    ISUZU1132400660
    ISUZU1132400670
    ISUZU1132401030
    ISUZU1132401630
    ISUZU1132401631
    ISUZU1132402090
    ISUZU132401631
    J.C.B.2800003
    J.C.B.2800227
    J.C.B.2800960
    J.C.B.32925322
    JOHN DEEREAR21748
    JOHN DEEREAR98330
    JOHN DEEREPMLF777
    JOHN DEERERE21748
    JOHN DEERERE42051
    KASSBOHRER20022881441
    KENWORTHKW777
    KOEHRING7305346
    KOMATSU1239944H2
    KOMATSU6002121510
    KOMATSU6002121511
    KOMATSU6002121511NR
    KOMATSU6002121701
    KOMATSU6002121811
    KOMATSU6150517800
    KOMATSU6150517801
    KOMATSUCU3176079
    KOMATSUCU3889311
    KOMATSUCULF777
    KOMATSUVS7035
    KRALINATOR51749
    KRALINATORL275
    KRALINATORL276
    Lansing-LindeE780113238
    LIEBHERR5604365
    Link-Belt3A15981
    Link-Belt3H1749
    LUBERFINERLFP2288
    LUBERFINERLFP777B
    LUBERFINERLK256C
    M.A.N.55505504007
    MACK3076P3555A
    MACK5839LF3635
    MACK5839LF777
    Mann+HummelW11023
    Mann+HummelWP1270
    Mann+HummelWP1290
    Mann+HummelWP1295
    Massey Ferguson1055914M2
    Massey Ferguson771308M1
    Massey Ferguson771308M2
    MICROT6739B
    MITSUBISHI3754002100
    MITSUBISHI3754002100D
    MITSUBISHI3754002100E
    MITSUBISHI37F4002100
    MITSUBISHIGM13950
    MORBARK29214180
    MOTORCRAFTFL797
    MOTORCRAFTFL797A
    MOTORCRAFTFL797AFP
    NAPA1681
    NAPA1749
    NAPA1749MP
    NEW HOLLAND86546626
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1408923
    Orion BusA0502973AC
    P.B.R.BC1178
    PACCAR1046Z587
    PARKERPER250
    PERMATICFH502V
    PETERBILTPB777
    POCLAINB1350561
    PPMB1350581
    PURFLUXLS842
    PUROLATOR6718312
    PUROLATOR6718469
    PUROLATORL50250
    QUIKGUARDQL28
    RACOR6120R10
    Renault (RENAULT)5000812484
    REXWORKS1023184013
    ROMALUS3921
    RONGSUNRJ624X
    RYCOZ510
    SAKURAC1306
    SAKURAC13061
    SAKURAC5201
    SAKURAC57021
    SAKURAC57023
    SAKURAC5718
    SAMPIYONCS1505
    SAMPIYONCS15051
    SAMSUNG991213283
    SDMO330560069
    SDMO330560510
    SDMOHLD7
    SISU1216400531
    SISU836340713
    Tec-FilPS277
    Tec-FilPSL277
    TECNOCARR237
    Terex / Terex Advance15267514
    TEXACOHDO3
    Truckcare7105060
    UFI2341000
    VALMET800030295
    VME119962280
    Volvo Construction Equipment12978467
    VOLVO11996228
    VOLVO3131750
    VOLVO40412306
    VOLVO40413306
    VOLVOVOE11996228
    VOLVOVOE12978467
    VOLVOVOE3131750
    VOLVOVOE40412306
    VOLVOVOE40413306
    VOOLCO FILTERVO1806
    WHITE172015777
    WILSON901118
    WIX51681
    WIX51749MP
    WIX551749
    WOODGATEWGL777
    ZETTELMEYER2288144
    HIFISO777
    SURESFO2777
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF777
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24.92cm
    Weight
    1.544kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS20401

      Fleetguard FS20401 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 21.01mm ID 16.51mm OD2 127.99mm OD 110.49mm L 116.84mm

      LF4104

      Fleetguard LF4104 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.64mm OL 223.09mm L 223.01mm

      LF3781

      Fleetguard LF3781 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 138.31mm OL 310.48mm L 309.88mm

      MO2013

      Hifi MO2013 FILTER HEAD

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 93mm OD 117mm L 55.5mm H2 16mm

      LF16232

      Fleetguard LF16232 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 67.8mm OD 112.7mm L 220mm

      B160049

      Donaldson B160049 AIR FILTER HOUSING, EBB

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 406.4mm BDIA 406.4mm INLET DIA 203.2mm BL 463.55mm OL 539.7mm

      BFU715

      MANN BFU715 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      LF3688

      Fleetguard LF3688 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 17.53mm OD 91.95mm L 109.98mm

      DBA5232

      Donaldson DBA5232 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208mm OD 318mm L 470mm

      SFF5E01

      SURE SFF5E01 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH THREADED PORT

      Brand-Image

      FF182

      Fleetguard FF182 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 175.51mm

      FF5776

      Fleetguard FF5776 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 119.89mm L 226.52mm
        X