Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF9070

Fleetguard LF9070 LUBE FILTER

£73.14Excl. VAT
£87.77Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

23.733.00

UFI 23.733.00 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

DBL7900

Donaldson DBL7900 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 296mm

P550949

Donaldson P550949 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 297mm

SFO9070

SURE SFO9070 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO10021

Hifi SO10021 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

WP12001

MANN WP12001 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    120.3mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    101.6mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    120.3mm
    Overall Length
    352.5mm
    Thread Size
    M95x2.5-7HINT
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    No
    Media Type
    Others
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonDBL7900
    DonaldsonP550949
    EUROGUARDSFO9070
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S73473
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF9000
    Atlas Copco5590004734
    BALDWINBD7153
    BIG A91745XD
    BUHLER86034028
    CARQUEST84745
    CARQUEST84745XD
    Case IH324617A1
    Case IH441700A1
    Case IH84372057
    CUMMINS2882673
    CUMMINS3101868
    CUMMINS3406810
    CUMMINS340681000
    CUMMINS4331003
    DRESSTA867010378
    DYNAPAC4700945941
    DYNAPAC945941
    EUCLID-HITACHIE12979905
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX2091
    FRAMPH8690
    GONHERGP9000
    HASTINGSLF498
    HYUNDAI11ND70110
    Ingersoll-Rand54662028
    Ingersoll-Rand57645210
    JOHN DEEREPMLF9000
    KALMAR807201964
    KRALINATORD390
    LUBERFINERLFP9000
    LUBERFINERLFP9007
    MACK3076PH8690
    MACK5839LF9000
    MACK5839LF9070
    Mann+HummelWP12001
    NAPA7745
    NAPA7745XD
    NEW HOLLAND86043674
    PUROLATORL65328
    RONGSUNRJ646X
    SAKURAC57360
    SANDVIK025230056
    SDMO330560596
    SPAREX3799
    Terex / Terex Advance6001576
    WIRTGEN2111169
    WIX57745
    WIX57745XD
    WIX57748
    HIFISO10021
    UFI2373300
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF9070
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    35.25cm
    Height
    35.248cm
    Weight
    1.833kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF16175

      Fleetguard LF16175 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 111mm Thread DIA 1.125mm L 269mm

      FF5624

      Fleetguard FF5624 FUEL FILTERS/FWS

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 269.44mm

      LF16101

      Fleetguard LF16101 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.59mm OL 263.91mm L 263.91mm

      FF5336

      Fleetguard FF5336 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 176.28mm

      LF16465

      Fleetguard LF16465 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109.6mm Thread DIA 32mm L 260.2mm

      FF5227

      Fleetguard FF5227 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 181.23mm

      FF5776

      Fleetguard FF5776 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 119.89mm L 226.52mm
        X