Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P119595

Donaldson P119595 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

£70.04Excl. VAT
£84.05Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF304M

Fleetguard AF304M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 156.97mm ID 228.04mm OD2 294.18mm OD 295.55mm L 266.7mm

C29352/1

MANN C29352/1 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA10254

Hifi SA10254 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 228mm OD 295mm L 270mm H2 256mm H3 223.5mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    294.39mm
    Inner Diameter
    227.84mm
    Overall Length
    254.76mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA185C
    AC DELCOA185CL
    AC DELCOA185R
    AIR REFINERAR156
    AIR REFINERARM1110
    AIR REFINERARM1110K
    AIR REFINERARM17565
    ALLIS CHALMERS00622255
    ALLIS CHALMERS06219802
    ALLIS CHALMERS06219809
    ALLIS CHALMERS06222551
    ALLIS CHALMERS06222558
    ALLIS CHALMERS621980
    ALLIS CHALMERS6229
    ALLIS CHALMERS6229636
    ALLIS CHALMERS6229637
    AMERICAN PARTS279
    AMERICAN PARTS93565
    BALDWINPA1625
    BALDWINPA1625OPC
    BERGERAT MONNOYEURE2137
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM61
    CARQUEST87565
    CASEXA62509
    CASEXA62609
    CATERPILLAR181552
    CATERPILLAR1M3311
    CATERPILLAR286611
    CATERPILLAR3I0132
    CATERPILLAR3S7775
    CATERPILLAR455348
    CATERPILLAR4S5348
    CATERPILLAR9M3169
    CHAMPIONAF1625
    CLARK0547811
    CLARK944663
    COOPAP17565K
    COOPERSAZA614
    CUMMINS149354
    CUMMINS150449
    CUMMINS299304
    CYCLONEPMA17565
    CYCLONEPMA17565K
    DELUXE536AIR
    DELUXEAF536
    DELUXEAFK536
    DELUXEK536
    DELUXEK536AIR
    DIAMONDDX4011
    DIAMONDDX622
    DOMINION9244
    EIMCO69015835
    EUCLID66313214
    EUCLID815126
    EUROFILTER2403
    FIAAMFL16430
    FIAAMFL6430
    FIAAMFLI6430
    FIAT0622963
    FIAT3478013
    FIAT70620003
    FIAT70621980
    FIAT70622255
    FIAT70622693
    FIAT70622963
    FILTA2352
    FILTRAUTO UK9568
    FINNFFA10816
    FINNFFA10907
    FINNFFA816
    FLEETGUARDAF304
    FLEETGUARDAF304M
    FLEETRITEAFR8304
    FLEETRITEAFR8304M
    FRAMCA261
    FURUKAWA869553R91
    GALION59891
    GALIOND59891
    GARDNER2008179
    GARDNER2010499
    GARDNER5B410
    GARDNER695P17565
    GIESSEAHI1028
    GONHERGA61
    GONHERGA61M
    GREYFRIARS1291A
    GUARDIANG4S5348
    HANOMAG323669H
    HASTINGSAF88
    HAVAMHD7255
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA7565
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA7565
    HIFI FILTERSA10254
    HUBER WARCO4E15332
    HYSTER134877
    HYSTERA134877
    INGERSOLL RAND93525350
    INGERSOLL RAND93578359
    INTERNATIONAL869553
    INTERNATIONAL892191
    INTERNATIONAL892191R9
    INTERNATIONAL892191R91
    INTERNATIONAL988974R9
    KENWORTH532675
    KENWORTH944633
    KHD1712241121
    KOMATSU43261900
    KRALINATORLA61
    L B FILTERSA667
    LEROIGD2010499
    LETOURNEAU475621
    LETOURNEAU728070
    LETOURNEAUVS1546
    LOESING020948
    LUBERFINERLAF261
    LUBERFINERLAF261A
    LUBERFINERLAF261B
    LUBERFINERLAF8621
    MACK2191P17565
    MACK2MD394
    MACK2MD397
    MACK81SD26
    MANN & HUMMELC29352
    MANN & HUMMELC293521
    MISFAT12703500
    MOTORCRAFTFA523
    MOTORCRAFTFA832
    NAPA2565
    NELSON84488S
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101006
    P.B.R.AI3201
    PERRYPA536
    PERRYPAK536
    PUROLATORAF17565
    PUROLATORPM1108
    REFILCOAF2565
    RYCOHDA5249
    SAVARA92293711
    SAVARA92293717
    SCHRAMMMECOHJ378
    SCHRAMMMECOHJ3793
    SCHRAMMMEDHJ3786
    SCHRAMMMEOHJ3786
    SCHRAMMX378P17565
    SF FILTERSSL8855
    SOPARISFDA3118
    STAY READYSRPA17565
    TECHNOCARA564
    TECNO COMPTM156
    TIM1M3330
    TIM1M3331
    TIM1M3424
    TIM1S1552
    TIM1S4755
    TIM1S6079
    TIM2S6611
    TIM2S6615
    TIM3S5775
    TIM4M1485
    TIM4M1488
    TIM4M4528
    TIM5M9453
    TIM5S4162
    TIM8S5368
    TIM9M6375
    TIM9M8373
    TOWMOTOR653417
    TRU-AIRTA7458C
    UFI093003540
    UFI2703500
    UNITEDU017565
    VMCAF119595
    VOLVO6631321
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810653
    WGBSA190
    WGBSA195
    WGBSA80
    WIX42565
    WIXDT17565
    WOODGATEWGA332
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    CATERPILLAR DW15 CATERPILLAR DW15SCRAPER DW15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 110 CLARK 110SCRAPERCUMMINS C175🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 210 CLARK 210SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 210 CLARK 210SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 275A CLARK 275ALOADER WHEELEDDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 275A CLARK 275ALOADER WHEELEDDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 280 CLARK 280DOZER WHEELEDDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK HANCOCK CLARK HANCOCKSCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 300 LETOURNEAU 300GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 300 LETOURNEAU 300GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 300 LETOURNEAU 300GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 330H LETOURNEAU 330HGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 330H LETOURNEAU 330HGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 330H LETOURNEAU 330HGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 440 LETOURNEAU 440GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 440 LETOURNEAU 440GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 440 LETOURNEAU 440GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 440H LETOURNEAU 440HGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 440H LETOURNEAU 440HGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 440H LETOURNEAU 440HGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 550 LETOURNEAU 550GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 550 LETOURNEAU 550GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 550 LETOURNEAU 550GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 660B LETOURNEAU 660BGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 660B LETOURNEAU 660BGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 660B LETOURNEAU 660BGRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 666 LETOURNEAU 666GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 666 LETOURNEAU 666GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 666 LETOURNEAU 666GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 777 LETOURNEAU 777GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 777 LETOURNEAU 777GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 777 LETOURNEAU 777GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU PF666 LETOURNEAU PF666GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU PF666 LETOURNEAU PF666GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU PF666 LETOURNEAU PF666GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU PF777 LETOURNEAU PF777GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU PF777 LETOURNEAU PF777GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU PF777 LETOURNEAU PF777GRADERDETROIT DIESEL 6-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 180 CLARK 180DOZER WHEELEDDETROIT DIESEL 6V-53🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 280 CLARK 280DOZER WHEELEDDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 630A CATERPILLAR 630ASCRAPER 630A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 631A CATERPILLAR 631ASCRAPER 631A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS HD16 ALLIS-CHALMERS HD16TRACTORALLIS-CHALMERS 16000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS HD16 ALLIS-CHALMERS HD16TRACTORALLIS-CHALMERS HD844🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P119595
    Barcode
    74233000998
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    25.48cm
    Width
    31cm
    Height
    29cm
    Weight
    2.596kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550108

      Donaldson P550108 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.8mm L 153.4mm

      P164172

      Donaldson P164172 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 43.78mm OD 78.7mm L 113mm OL 117.6mm

      C24011

      MANN C24011 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SH66569

      Hifi SH66569 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25598

      Fleetguard AF25598 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 174.8mm OD2 277.8mm OD 278.38mm L 396.98mm

      AF27911

      Fleetguard AF27911 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 88.4mm OD 154.4mm H 240.7mm

      P534096

      Donaldson P534096 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.4mm OD 237mm L 585mm

      P606503

      Donaldson P606503 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 204.1mm OD 257.3mm L 398.8mm

      P601476

      Donaldson P601476 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 65mm OD 84mm L 371mm

      P552006

      Donaldson P552006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.4mm L 310.95mm

      P607332

      Donaldson P607332 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 310mm W 155mm H 39mm

      AF25734

      Fleetguard AF25734 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 320mm OD 491.5mm H 352.5mm
        X