Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P119778

Donaldson P119778 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

£21.56Excl. VAT
£25.87Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.014.00

UFI 27.014.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF4150

Fleetguard AF4150 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 17mm ID 93mm OD2 103.5mm OD 122mm L 382.8mm

CF1122

MANN CF1122 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA14100

Hifi SA14100 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 104mm OD 123mm L 381mm H2 376mm H3 364mm

SFA4150S

SURE SFA4150S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    104mm
    Inner Diameter
    62.9mm
    Overall Length
    381mm
    Type
    Safety
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, SAFETY

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    A P PARTSAP3527A
    AC DELCOA910C
    AGCO0033392
    AGCO0072271391
    AIR ENERGIE023415
    AIR REFINERAR116
    AIR REFINERARM119778
    AIR REFINERARM129778
    AIR SUPPLY121867
    ALLIS CHALMERS00237924
    ALLIS CHALMERS00267924
    ALLIS CHALMERS00267953
    ALLIS CHALMERS2679538
    ALLIS CHALMERS367953
    AMERICAN AUGERS8NG2810504
    AMERICAN MOTORSAE36020
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA4150S
    AMERICAN PARTS1210
    AMERICAN PARTS94560
    ARGO24P119778
    ASASHF116
    ASSOCIATE AUTOMOTIVEXBU1333
    ATHEYP85058
    ATLAS0431181
    ATLAS1310032443
    ATLAS2649381
    ATLAS361195
    ATLAS369434
    ATLASELM00079
    BADGER76080613
    BALDWINPA2427
    BALDWINPA3631
    BARBER GREENE29N80
    BARBER GREENE29P79
    BELL200451
    BERGERAT MONNOYEURE2139
    BLOUNT565526
    BOSS305592
    BRAYP248112
    BUHLER00375272
    CARQUEST87467
    CARQUEST88560
    CASE0850501
    CASE3246693R
    CASEA117746
    CASEH0830501
    CASEH850501
    CASEP850501
    CATERPILLAR3I0135
    CATERPILLAR5W2716
    CHAMPAF9778
    CLARK961001
    CLEANMA740
    CMI4002905002
    COMPAIR86979819
    CONTINENTALPCA2523SY
    COOPERSAZA367
    CUMMINS3907091
    DELUXE577
    DELUXE577AIR
    DELUXEAF577
    DERRUPPEHO850501
    DEZZI350013
    DITCH WITCH195893
    DONIT4930549
    DRONNINGBORG46428900
    DYNAPAC00081922
    DYNAPAC300499307
    DYNAPAC499307
    ECOAIRN08466
    EIMCO107042A
    EIMCOD2NP119778
    ELGIN7072945
    EUROFILTER40060
    EUROFILTER90004
    EUROFILTER94
    FAMELFR1428
    FAUN0746931
    FAUN99700583136
    FERMEL47500204
    FIAAMFLI6588
    FIAT08721219
    FIAT09981555
    FIAT1181296
    FIAT1849126
    FIAT1930726
    FIAT70267953
    FIAT708721219
    FIAT71181296
    FIAT78721219
    FIAT79024403
    FIAT79042203
    FILTRATION LTD13950
    FILTRAUTO UK9655
    FLEETGUARDAF4150
    FLEETRITEAFR84150
    FMC177025
    FMC208334
    FODENY05814811
    FORD9576P119778
    FRAMCA2523SY
    FRAMCA2556SY
    FRAMCAK2523SY
    FREIGHTLINERDNP119778
    FREIGHTLINERGVVP119778
    FURUKAWA3371379R1
    GIFGA485
    GLOBAL ASPHALT PRODUCTS504129
    GPCFC316
    GREYFRIARS1211A
    GROVE9437100310
    GUARDIANG119778
    GUDADG620
    HANOMAG3074307M1
    HANOMAG3096341M91
    HASTINGSAF515
    HAVAMHD7295
    HAWKER SIDDELEY10029757
    HAWKER SIDDELEY29757
    HAYES DANALA755R
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA9778
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA9778
    HENGSTE574LS
    HIFI FILTERSA14100
    IMPERIALCV102735
    INGERSOLL RAND35377696
    INGERSOLL RAND503983
    INGERSOLL RAND90843400
    INTERNATIONAL3371379R91
    INTERNATIONAL681545R1
    IVECO691031
    JOHN BEAN5280026
    JOHN DEEREAZ25867
    JOYCP8000022
    KHD09947351
    KNECHTLXS34
    KOEHRING853521233
    KOMATSU04403365
    KOMATSU3FD024980L
    KOMATSU988662
    KOMDRESCO SA304859
    KRALINATORLA755
    LANSSEF608
    LEROI437702
    LEROIGD1418055
    LIEBHERR7360150
    LOCKHEEDAP3527
    LOCKHEEDLK3527
    LOESING020954
    LUBERFINERLAF1725
    LUBERFINERLAF9778
    MACDON111135
    MACO-MEUDON521651
    MANN & HUMMELC1122
    MANN & HUMMELCF1122
    MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC.610210
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1096475M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON273743M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3074307
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3074308
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3299244M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSOND46428900
    MCCORMICKN7083
    MCCORMICKS117746
    MERCEDES-BENZ0030940404
    MINNPARH1096475M91
    MISFAT12701400
    MISFAT12781400
    MORBARK29321017
    MOTORCRAFTSFA267
    NAPA2467
    NAPA6560
    NELSON70410N
    NELSON70609S
    NEW HOLLAND026P009778
    NEW HOLLANDV90183
    NISSAN1654695008S
    NISSAN1654695010
    NISSAN16546CK10S
    NISSANL0000804
    NORMET56047699
    ONAN01402068
    ONAN1401600
    ONAN1401622
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL0583136
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101146
    P.B.R.AI3350
    PERKINS248112
    PERKINSP102689
    PERKINSPI02689
    PETTIBONELL847269
    POCLAINH0850501
    POSTASHF1511
    PRO MATCH9Y7805
    PURFLUXA917
    PUROLATOR6947630
    PUROLATORA63029
    PUROLATORAF3029
    RAYGO8T7463
    RENAULT5000815678
    RENAULT5000918990
    RICHIER556012186
    RYCOHDA5420
    SAKURAA7913
    SANDVIK69008864
    SANDVIKSC81721449
    SAVARA92370717
    SCHAEFFP119778016140
    SF FILTERSSL8857
    SOFILTRA124902
    SOPARISFCA3310
    SULLAIR49302
    SULLAIR68521651
    SULLIVAN019005220027
    SULLIVAN190052227
    TAMROCK780094
    TAMROCK81721449
    TAMROCKA81721449
    TAYLOR4044357
    TAYLOR4045202
    TECHNOCARA767
    TECNO COMPTM116
    TEREXH0850801
    TFMCL02907
    THOMAS29084
    TIMBERJACK415040
    TIMBERJACK841504000
    TLDE70211804
    TODD GT2242176
    TOYOTAH0340320100
    TOYOTAT1780108602
    TYLER POWER PRODUCTS25287
    UFI2701400
    UNITED686648
    VENIERI2985001
    VERMEER901498007
    VERMEER9014980071
    VERSATILE90183
    VIRGISCH12265
    VMCAF119778
    VOLVO020052399648
    VOLVO24150
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810656
    WGBSA449
    WHITE312755011
    WHITE312755017
    WHITE312755107
    WIX42467
    WIX46560
    WIX546560
    WIX93348E
    WOODGATEWGA301S
    WORTHINGTONELM79
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304LC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304LCCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304M ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304MCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404HD ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404HDCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404LC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404LCCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404M ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404MCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604LC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604LCCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604LC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604LCCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4M1013🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604M ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604MCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 213 CATERPILLAR 213EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 214B CATERPILLAR 214BEXCAVATOR WHEELEDCATERPILLAR 3116🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR M320 CATERPILLAR M320EXCAVATOR WHEELEDCATERPILLAR 3116T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF29 MASSEY FERGUSON MF29COMBINEPERKINS AT6.354.4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9LC ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9LCMISC EQUIPMENT RH9LC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PEGASO 5032 PEGASO 5032TRUCK 5032🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER D24X26 VERMEER D24X26DRILLING EQUIPMENT D24X26🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 1055 JOHN DEERE 1055COMBINE 1055🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 1078 NEW HOLLAND 1078AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT 1078🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 1079 NEW HOLLAND 1079AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT 1079🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 1085 NEW HOLLAND 1085BALER 1085🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 1157 JOHN DEERE 1157COMBINEJOHN DEERE 6359D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BERNARD COMPRESSEURS 121 BERNARD COMPRESSEURS 121COMPRESSOR 121🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1304CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LANDINI 13500C LANDINI 13500CTRACTOR 13500C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FIAT 14-6 FIAT 14-6TRACTORFIAT 8205🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1404CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 14C ALLIS-CHALMERS 14CTRACTOR 14C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604HD ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1604HDCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4M1013🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1622D ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1622DCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BERNARD COMPRESSEURS 181 BERNARD COMPRESSEURS 181COMPRESSOR 181🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 206B CATERPILLAR 206BEXCAVATOR WHEELEDPERKINS 4.236🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 211B CATERPILLAR 211BEXCAVATOR WHEELEDCATERPILLAR 3114🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 212B CATERPILLAR 212BEXCAVATOR TRACKEDPERKINS 4.236🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 213 CATERPILLAR 213EXCAVATOR TRACKEDPERKINS 6.354.4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 213B CATERPILLAR 213BEXCAVATOR TRACKEDCATERPILLAR 3116🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 214BFT CATERPILLAR 214BFTEXCAVATOR WHEELEDCATERPILLAR 3116🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 214BFT CATERPILLAR 214BFTEXCAVATOR WHEELEDCATERPILLAR 3116T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 35C CLARK 35CLOADER WHEELEDPERKINS 4.58A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 45C CLARK 45CLOADER WHEELEDPERKINS 4.59A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PEGASO 5031L/4 PEGASO 5031L/4TRUCK 5031L/4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TIMBERJACK 520 TIMBERJACK 520SKIDDER 520🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC 60 DYNAPAC 60CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60C CASE/CASE IH 60CEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60CK CASE/CASE IH 60CKEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60CKB CASE/CASE IH 60CKBEXCAVATOR 60CKB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60CL CASE/CASE IH 60CLEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60P CASE/CASE IH 60PEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60PL CASE/CASE IH 60PLEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 60PPLB CASE/CASE IH 60PPLBEXCAVATOR 60PPLB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC 61 DYNAPAC 61CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 70 CASE/CASE IH 70EXCAVATOR 70🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7010 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7010TRACTORALLIS-CHALMERS 301🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7020 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7020TRACTOR 7020🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7030 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7030TRACTOR 7030🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7030 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7030TRACTORALLIS-CHALMERS 3500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7040 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7040TRACTOR 7040🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7040 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7040TRACTORALLIS-CHALMERS 3500 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 7045 ALLIS-CHALMERS 7045TRACTOR 7045🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 70CK CASE/CASE IH 70CKEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 70CKB CASE/CASE IH 70CKBEXCAVATOR 70CKB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FIAT 7200 FIAT 7200WINDROWERCATERPILLAR 3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 780B CASE/CASE IH 780BTRACTOR 780B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 800C CASE/CASE IH 800CEXCAVATOR TRACKED 800C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 8010 ALLIS-CHALMERS 8010TRACTORALLIS-CHALMERS 433I🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WHITE 8700 WHITE 8700COMBINE 8700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH 880C CASE/CASE IH 880CEXCAVATOR TRACKED 880C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FORD 9030 FORD 9030TRACTOR 9030🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 965 JOHN DEERE 965COMBINE 965🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1302C ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1302CEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1304 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1304EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1404 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1404EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1602 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1602EXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604EXCAVATORDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604LC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604LCEXCAVATORDEUTZ BF4L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604LC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1604LCEXCAVATORDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1622C ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1622CEXCAVATOR AB1622C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1622D ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1622DEXCAVATOR AB1622D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1622DLC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1622DLCEXCAVATOR AB1622DLC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1702D ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1702DEXCAVATORDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1802ELC ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1802ELCEXCAVATORDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB2502B ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB2502BEXCAVATORDEUTZ F10L413🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH B SERIES CASE/CASE IH B SERIESEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DEUTZ-FAHR D13006A DEUTZ-FAHR D13006ATRACTOR D13006A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER D24X40A VERMEER D24X40ADRILLING EQUIPMENT D24X40A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND ECM680 INGERSOLL RAND ECM680DRILLING EQUIPMENTCUMMINS 6CT8.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FIAT FL14D FIAT FL14DTRACTOR TRACKED FL14D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FIATALLIS FL14D FIATALLIS FL14DDOZER TRACKED FL14D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER FT115 VERMEER FT115TRENCHER FT115🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL G10 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL G10GRADERDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL G12 TROPEN ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL G12 TROPENGRADERDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL G8 TROPEN ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL G8 TROPENGRADERDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS L ALLIS-CHALMERS LCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS L ALLIS-CHALMERS LCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D2900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS L2 ALLIS-CHALMERS L2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS L2 ALLIS-CHALMERS L2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 649🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS L2 ALLIS-CHALMERS L2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D2900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FIATALLIS L2 FIATALLIS L2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D2900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR L511 LIEBHERR L511LOADER WHEELEDLIEBHERR D904NA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR L521 LIEBHERR L521LOADER WHEELEDLIEBHERR D904TB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR L531 LIEBHERR L531LOADER WHEELEDDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR L541 LIEBHERR L541LOADER WHEELEDDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR LR611 LH LIEBHERR LR611 LHDOZER TRACKED LR611 LH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR LR611M LIEBHERR LR611MDOZER TRACKED LR611M🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR LR621 LIEBHERR LR621LOADER TRACKED LR621🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR LR621B LIEBHERR LR621BLOADER TRACKEDMERCEDES-BENZ OM 352 A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M ALLIS-CHALMERS MCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M ALLIS-CHALMERS MCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M ALLIS-CHALMERS MCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS D2900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH M1 CASE/CASE IH M1EXCAVATOR M1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M2 ALLIS-CHALMERS M2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M2 ALLIS-CHALMERS M2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M2 ALLIS-CHALMERS M2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 649T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS M3 ALLIS-CHALMERS M3COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 649T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR M318 CATERPILLAR M318EXCAVATOR WHEELEDCATERPILLAR 3116T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH MC CASE/CASE IH MCEXCAVATOR MC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH MC100 CASE/CASE IH MC100EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH MC100 CASE/CASE IH MC100EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH MC100L CASE/CASE IH MC100LEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH MC100L CASE/CASE IH MC100LEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF27 MASSEY FERGUSON MF27COMBINEPERKINS AT6.354.4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF850 MASSEY FERGUSON MF850COMBINEPERKINS A6.354.4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS MH ALLIS-CHALMERS MHCOMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS MH2 ALLIS-CHALMERS MH2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS MH2 ALLIS-CHALMERS MH2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 2900 MKII🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ALLIS-CHALMERS MH2 ALLIS-CHALMERS MH2COMBINEALLIS-CHALMERS 649T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH4 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH4EXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH4AZ ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH4AZEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH4E SPECIAL TROPEN ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL MH4E SPECIAL TROPENEXCAVATOR MH4E SPECIAL TROPEN🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR PR711 LIEBHERR PR711TRACTOR TRACKEDMERCEDES-BENZ OM 352🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR PR711M LIEBHERR PR711MTRACTOR TRACKEDMERCEDES-BENZ OM 352🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR PR721C LIEBHERR PR721CTRACTOR TRACKED PR721C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR PR721C LIEBHERR PR721CTRACTOR TRACKEDMERCEDES-BENZ OM 352 A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR PR721CM LIEBHERR PR721CMTRACTOR TRACKED PR721CM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH18 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH18EXCAVATOR RH18🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH18HD-600 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH18HD-600EXCAVATOR RH18HD-600🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH25 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH25EXCAVATORDEUTZ F8L413🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4EXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4 SPECIAL TROPEN ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4 SPECIAL TROPENEXCAVATOR RH4 SPECIAL TROPEN🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4E SPECIAL TROPEN ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4E SPECIAL TROPENEXCAVATOR RH4E SPECIAL TROPEN🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4LC ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH4LCEXCAVATORDEUTZ F4L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9-600 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9-600EXCAVATOR RH9-600🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9E ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9EEXCAVATOR RH9E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9G ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH9GEXCAVATOR RH9G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH RM2 CASE/CASE IH RM2EXCAVATOR RM2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GROVE RT630B GROVE RT630BCRANE MOBILE RT630B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH S150 CASE/CASE IH S150EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH S150 CASE/CASE IH S150EXCAVATORDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH S150 CASE/CASE IH S150EXCAVATORDEUTZ F6L812🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH S150 CASE/CASE IH S150EXCAVATORDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150 CASE/CASE IH SC150EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150 CASE/CASE IH SC150EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150 CASE/CASE IH SC150EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L812🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150 CASE/CASE IH SC150EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150K CASE/CASE IH SC150KEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150K CASE/CASE IH SC150KEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150K CASE/CASE IH SC150KEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L812🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150K CASE/CASE IH SC150KEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150L CASE/CASE IH SC150LEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150L CASE/CASE IH SC150LEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F5L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150L CASE/CASE IH SC150LEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L812🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SC150L CASE/CASE IH SC150LEXCAVATOR TRACKEDDEUTZ F6L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SCM1 CASE/CASE IH SCM1EXCAVATOR SCM1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH SCM2 CASE/CASE IH SCM2EXCAVATOR SCM2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO SK115 KOBELCO SK115EXCAVATOR COMPACT SK115🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO SK160-4 KOBELCO SK160-4EXCAVATOR TRACKED SK160-4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER T450 VERMEER T450TRENCHERJOHN DEERE 4039T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER T455 VERMEER T455TRENCHERJOHN DEERE 4045D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER T455 VERMEER T455TRENCHERJOHN DEERE 4045T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER T455SO VERMEER T455SOTRENCHER T455SO🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND TR70 NEW HOLLAND TR70COMBINEFORD 361🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P119778
    Barcode
    74233001002
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    38.1cm
    Width
    14cm
    Height
    40cm
    Weight
    0.482kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P182063

    Donaldson P182063 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 107.3mm OD 174mm L 406.4mm

    P181063

    Donaldson P181063 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 107.3mm OD 174mm L 406.4mm

    P181092

    Donaldson P181092 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 108.9mm OD 193.9mm L 406.4mm OL 419.1mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X