Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P148043

Donaldson P148043 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

£110.82Excl. VAT
£132.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF1838

Fleetguard AF1838 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 176.61mm OD2 190.3mm OD 264.21mm L 734.06mm

SA10904

Hifi SA10904 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

SA11796

Hifi SA11796 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 191mm OD 265mm L 725mm H2 710mm

SFA0694PK

SURE SFA0694PK AIR FILTER, CONICAL-SHAPED

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    264.16mm
    Inner Diameter
    177mm
    Overall Length
    711mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AIR REFINERARM148043
    BALDWINPA2660
    BUS INDUSTRIES0107420344
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM1111
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM1160
    CATERPILLAR3I0404
    FAUN99707300436
    FLEETGUARDAF1838
    FLEETLIFEFA0694
    FLEETLIFEFA8043
    FLXIBLE97342400218
    FLXIBLE97342400220
    FORD9576P148043
    FREIGHTLINERDNP148043
    FREIGHTLINERDNP150694
    FREIGHTLINERPPP148043
    FURUKAWA587426C1
    HASTINGSAF703
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA8043
    HIFI FILTERSA11796
    HIFI FILTERSA16220
    INTERNATIONAL573138C91
    INTERNATIONAL57368C1
    KENWORTHPPP129396
    KRALINATORLA1111
    LOESING020118
    LUBERFINERLAF8043
    METSO31483000
    NACCO MATERIALS1312207
    NACCO MATERIALS1312208
    NACCO MATERIALS312208
    NELSON148043
    NELSON70242N
    NEOPARTDONP148043
    NEOPLANDONP150694
    NOVA BUS CORPORATIONG5009771
    NUTECHN0395
    NUTECHS1231
    PETERBILTPPP150694
    PUROLATORA84543Q
    REFILCOAF6876
    SAKURAA7972
    SF FILTERSSL8927
    STEWART & STEVENSON353082
    SURE FILTERSFA0694PK
    UNITED686960
    UNITED686980
    VMCAF148043
    VOLVO1110772
    VOLVO1114913
    VOLVO220055015
    VOLVOC4000307
    VOLVOG2014558
    VOLVOV1110772
    VOLVOV1114913
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810847
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN811735
    WOODGATEWGA792
    WOODGATEWGA793
    HIFISA10904
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P148043
    Barcode
    74233001293
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    71.12cm
    Width
    30cm
    Height
    77cm
    Weight
    4.144kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P150862

    Donaldson P150862 ACCESS COVER, ECG KONEPAC

    Brand-Image
    📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.35m

      Recently Viewed Products

      RT1

      Hifi RT1 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 44mm OD 50mm L 121mm H2 60mm

      P500021

      Donaldson P500021 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.85mm OD 154.94mm L 197.1mm

      LF607

      Fleetguard LF607 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 146.81mm L 146.81mm
        X