Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P148343

Donaldson P148343 CLAMP, T-BOLT

£8.41Excl. VAT
£10.09Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

3316658S

Fleetguard 3316658S SERVICE PART

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SACO01007

Hifi SACO01007 COLLAR

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Minimum Size
    109.5mm
    Product Overview

    CLAMP, T-BOLT

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT060889
    ALLMAND BROSMA136C
    AMERICAN AUGERS8NG28035
    ARDCOENE0278
    ATLAS1310032163
    AUSTOFT607783
    BARBER GREENE29N87
    BARBER GREENE5E9698
    BOMBARDIER40919
    BREEZE CLAMPB92000431
    CLARK3651887
    COMPACTION AMERICA0932664
    COUGLAR INDUSTRIEST303708
    DITCH WITCHGEO700
    DYNAPAC799289
    EAGLEH45
    EIMCO58198649
    EIMCO64117577
    ENTWISTLE COMPANY9330C09102001
    ERICKSON352310
    EX AIR840
    FLEETGUARD3316658S
    FMC5271832
    FORD9576P148343
    FREIGHTLINERDNP148343
    FREIGHTLINERPPP148343
    GETMAN43GH400
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT91101
    HEAVY DUTY MFG364
    HOBART280732006
    INDIANA PHOENIX INC4228
    INGERSOLL RAND51300606
    INGERSOLL RAND51713279
    IRKARUS416021530909
    JOHN DEERE9578802
    LEROI8391519
    MORBARK29321269
    NACCO MATERIALS1602469
    NELSON89582K
    NEW HOLLANDFF2410383
    OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING10002556
    OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE10740017
    RIKERAC400
    ROSCO953521243
    SCHAEFFP148343016700
    SIGMA553C043
    STEMCO2410307
    TAMROCK32918209
    TAYLORVTP148343
    TENNANT769166
    TEREX15311000
    TRACKMOBILE1057131
    TRUCKEX9591
    UNIPART015003119
    HIFISACO01007
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P148343
    Barcode
    74233001302
    HS Code
    7326909890
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    12cm
    Width
    12cm
    Height
    2cm
    Weight
    0.078kg
    HS Code
    7326909890

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P502494

      Donaldson P502494 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 110mm OD 150mm L 430mm

      SH77043

      Hifi SH77043 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AH1189

      Fleetguard AH1189 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 168.65mm L 287.75mm

      AF26473

      Fleetguard AF26473 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 165mm OD 276mm H 190.5mm

      P566385

      Donaldson P566385 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 51.1mm OD 81.2mm L 420.6mm OL 420.6mm

      AF1873

      Fleetguard AF1873 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 115.82mm ID 145.19mm OD2 145.19mm OD 16.89mm L 415.04mm

      P763018

      Donaldson P763018 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P607343

      Donaldson P607343 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 73.3mm OD 85.5mm L 293.8mm
        X