Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P182072

Donaldson P182072 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

£28.10Excl. VAT
£33.72Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.334.00

UFI 27.334.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF1823K

Fleetguard AF1823K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 65mm OD 131mm FIN DIA 131mm H 365mm

SA11773K

Hifi SA11773K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 103.5mm OD 129mm L 363mm H2 356.5mm

SFA1072PF

SURE SFA1072PF AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    104mm
    Inner Diameter
    62.9mm
    Overall Length
    355.6mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA614C
    ADVANCE MIXER478710
    AGCOPM200637
    AIR SUPPLY121951
    AMERICAN MOTORSAE40170
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA1072PF
    AMERICAN PARTS93489
    ATHEYP85149A
    BALDWINLL2344FN
    BALDWINPA2344FN
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM644F
    CARRARO44509001
    CARRIER66U17055
    CATERPILLAR0780071
    CATERPILLAR3I0395
    CATERPILLAR3I0823
    CATERPILLAR3I0943
    CATERPILLAR9Y6846
    CUMMINSC0140185100
    DAEWOO9SSLD460123
    DAEWOOD460123
    DAEWOOD470244
    DEUTZ900025380404
    DEUTZMD43840
    DEUTZMD4538
    DIAMANT BOART INC541200643
    EATON5300504
    EIMCO69008909
    EIMCOD2NP181072
    ELGIN6187257
    ELGIN7072917
    ENGINE POWER SOURCE8273234
    FEDERAL163659
    FIAT151849142
    FIAT1849142
    FIAT71014652
    FIAT78511591
    FIAT79056486
    FLEETGUARDAF1823K
    FORD221406
    FORD9576P182072
    FORD9809915
    FRAMCAK1531
    FRAMCAK8200S
    GARDNER1155997
    GEHL092397
    GEHL263638
    GENERAC81293
    GPCFC418
    GPCFC418K
    GREYFRIARS1493AF
    GROVE9304100091
    GUARDIANG120281
    HASTINGSAF588
    HAVAMHD7365
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA0281
    HIFI FILTERSA11773K
    HIFI FILTERSA1773K
    HYDRA MAC4101369
    IHIMER1257855
    INGERSOLL RAND0012403
    INGERSOLL RAND135291509
    INGERSOLL RAND35291509
    INGERSOLL RAND39154703
    INTRUPAIF5005
    INTRUPAIF5005Q
    JOHN DEEREMG221406
    KOMATSU134185
    LEROIGD1155997
    LEROIGD172996
    LOESING020109
    LOESING020909
    LULL8040124
    MANITOU661548
    MANITOWOC9304100095
    MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC.S236468
    MCCORMICKMCS236468
    MCCORMICKR39392
    MCCORMICKS113979
    MINNPAR1014652
    MISFAT0788500
    MUSTANG42034599
    NAPA2489
    NEW HOLLAND197362
    NEW HOLLAND221688
    NILFISK-ADVANCE INCORPORATED478720
    NILFISK-ADVANCE INCORPORATED56478720
    OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE71200637
    ONAN01401851
    ONAN1401841
    RAPIDPARTS INCA000000368
    SAKURAAS9231
    SELLICK EQPT LTD180139
    SF FILTERSSL6224
    SNORKEL8020034
    SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLINGBWLL2344FN
    TELEDYNE1720001
    UNITED687564
    UNITED687812
    VMCAF182072
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811081
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN811155
    WIX42489
    WOODGATEWGA478K
    UFI2733400
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    ANTONIO CARRARO 4800SM ANTONIO CARRARO 4800SMTRACTORVM MOTORI HR392🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 5500 ANTONIO CARRARO 5500TRACTORVM MOTORI HR394H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL 4625 GEHL 4625SKID STEER LOADERKUBOTA V2203DI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4525 GEHL SL4525SKID STEER LOADERFORD 413 VSG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100BWW INGERSOLL RAND P100BWWCOMPRESSOR P100BWW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100WDU INGERSOLL RAND P100WDUCOMPRESSOR P100WDU🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P110BWD INGERSOLL RAND P110BWDCOMPRESSOR P110BWD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125AWF INGERSOLL RAND P125AWFCOMPRESSOR P125AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125AWJD INGERSOLL RAND P125AWJDCOMPRESSOR P125AWJD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125WW INGERSOLL RAND P125WWCOMPRESSOR P125WW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 900 NEW HOLLAND 900SWATHERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 901 NEW HOLLAND 901SWATHERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 903 NEW HOLLAND 903SWATHERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 905 NEW HOLLAND 905SWATHERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 907 NEW HOLLAND 907SWATHERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 909 NEW HOLLAND 909SWATHERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 910 NEW HOLLAND 910WINDROWERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 912 NEW HOLLAND 912WINDROWERFORD 200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND L35 NEW HOLLAND L35SKID STEER LOADERWISCONSIN VG4D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND L555 NEW HOLLAND L555SKID STEER LOADERPERKINS 4.108🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND L775 NEW HOLLAND L775SKID STEER LOADERWISCONSIN V465D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND T550 NEW HOLLAND T550TRENCHERWISCONSIN VG4D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN L634T-I ONAN L634T-IENGINE L634T-I🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN P ONAN PENGINE P🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL 3825 GEHL 3825SKID STEER LOADERKUBOTA V1305B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL 3825SX GEHL 3825SXSKID STEER LOADER 3825SX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 4300 ANTONIO CARRARO 4300TRACTORLOMBARDINI LDW1503🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DOOSAN 460 DOOSAN 460SKID STEER LOADERCUMMINS B3.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DOOSAN 460 PLUS DOOSAN 460 PLUSSKID STEER LOADERCUMMINS B3.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 5500 ANTONIO CARRARO 5500TRACTORVM MOTORI HR394HP🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 570 JOHN DEERE 570SKID STEER LOADER 570🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DAEWOO DSL 601 DAEWOO DSL 601SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNE84🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN L423D-I ONAN L423D-IENGINE L423D-I🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100AWD INGERSOLL RAND P100AWDCOMPRESSOR P100AWD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100AWF INGERSOLL RAND P100AWFCOMPRESSOR P100AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100AWW INGERSOLL RAND P100AWWCOMPRESSOR P100AWW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100AWWU INGERSOLL RAND P100AWWUCOMPRESSOR P100AWWU🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100BWD INGERSOLL RAND P100BWDCOMPRESSOR P100BWD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100CWD INGERSOLL RAND P100CWDCOMPRESSOR P100CWD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100SD INGERSOLL RAND P100SDCOMPRESSOR P100SD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100WF INGERSOLL RAND P100WFCOMPRESSOR P100WF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100WW INGERSOLL RAND P100WWCOMPRESSOR P100WW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P100WWU INGERSOLL RAND P100WWUCOMPRESSOR P100WWU🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P110AWD INGERSOLL RAND P110AWDCOMPRESSOR P110AWD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P110CWD INGERSOLL RAND P110CWDCOMPRESSOR P110CWD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125AWW INGERSOLL RAND P125AWWCOMPRESSOR P125AWW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125BWW INGERSOLL RAND P125BWWCOMPRESSOR P125BWW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125WF INGERSOLL RAND P125WFCOMPRESSOR P125WF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P125WJD INGERSOLL RAND P125WJDCOMPRESSOR P125WJD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND P130AWJD INGERSOLL RAND P130AWJDCOMPRESSOR P130AWJD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL3725 GEHL SL3725SKID STEER LOADERFORD 411 VSG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL3825 GEHL SL3825SKID STEER LOADERKUBOTA V1305B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL3825SX GEHL SL3825SXSKID STEER LOADER SL3825SX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4510 GEHL SL4510SKID STEER LOADERFORD I-98 KSG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4510 GEHL SL4510SKID STEER LOADERFORD I-79 VSG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4515 GEHL SL4515SKID STEER LOADERFORD I-98 KSG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4515 GEHL SL4515SKID STEER LOADERFORD I-79 VSG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4610 GEHL SL4610SKID STEER LOADERPERKINS 4.108🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4610 GEHL SL4610SKID STEER LOADERPERKINS 4.19🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4615 GEHL SL4615SKID STEER LOADERPERKINS 4.108🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4615 GEHL SL4615SKID STEER LOADERPERKINS 4.19🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4625 GEHL SL4625SKID STEER LOADERKUBOTA V2203B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4625DX GEHL SL4625DXSKID STEER LOADERKUBOTA V2203B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GEHL SL4625SX GEHL SL4625SXSKID STEER LOADERKUBOTA V2203B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P182072
    Barcode
    74233002700
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    35.56cm
    Width
    16cm
    Height
    41cm
    Weight
    0.714kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P120307

    Donaldson P120307 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 48.5mm OD 60.5mm L 325mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF28928

      Fleetguard HF28928 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 50.8mm L 50.8mm

      AF966M

      Fleetguard AF966M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.78mm ID 182.88mm OD2 224.33mm OD 224.79mm L 584.2mm

      P170606

      Donaldson P170606 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 34mm OD 69mm L 115.1mm

      P579196

      Donaldson P579196 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 25.4mm OD 74.2mm L 188.9mm

      SFS3032

      SURE SFS3032 IN-LINE METAL

      Brand-Image

      P781039

      Donaldson P781039 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 105.9mm OD 207.6mm L 409.5mm

      HF30779

      Fleetguard HF30779 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.99mm OD 79.25mm L 328.93mm

      P778335

      Donaldson P778335 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 168.6mm OD 303.7mm L 433.5mm

      P628325

      Donaldson P628325 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 94mm OD 128mm L 306mm

      P553404

      Donaldson P553404 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, BYPASS

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 201mm

      FS20203

      Fleetguard FS20203 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.51mm ID 21.01mm OD2 127.99mm OD 110.49mm L 243.84mm

      P530628

      Donaldson P530628 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 139.7mm OD 175.3mm L 55.9mm
        X