Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P502913

Donaldson P502913 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

£14.80Excl. VAT
£17.76Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

SFR5869FW

SURE SFR5869FW FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

FS1275

Fleetguard FS1275 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

FS1299

Fleetguard FS1299 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.472mm L 147.828mm

SN21035

Hifi SN21035 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    94mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    72mm
    Overall Length
    173mm
    Thread Size
    13/16-18 UN
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Water Separator
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINBF7981
    BOSCHF002H20238
    BOSCHF002H212528F8
    CUMMINS27860800000000000
    CUMMINS3890063
    CUMMINS4093731
    EICHERID202624
    FLEETGUARDFS1275
    FLEETGUARDFS1299
    HIFI FILTERSN21035
    HITACHI3890206
    MAHLEKFF0331301
    MAHLEKFF0341301
    MAHLEKFO0331301
    TATA278607989916
    TATA6000243
    TATA805012300
    EUROGUARDSFR5869FW
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P502913
    Barcode
    74233020451
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.2cm
    Width
    12cm
    Height
    22cm
    Weight
    0.64kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS19821

      Fleetguard FS19821 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 16mm L 198mm

      FF5035

      Fleetguard FF5035 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 119.76mm

      P174792

      Donaldson P174792 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 44.22mm OD 86.11mm L 428.2mm OL 432.6mm

      LF694

      Fleetguard LF694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 175.55mm L 175.55mm

      P145701

      Donaldson P145701 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 157.4mm OD 185.5mm L 449.6mm

      P173521

      Donaldson P173521 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 119.4mm L 295.4mm

      P106965

      Donaldson P106965 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 279.5mm W 279.5mm H 55.7mm

      FF147

      Fleetguard FF147 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.6mm OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      P140822

      Donaldson P140822 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 132.2mm OD 220mm L 711mm

      P762921

      Donaldson P762921 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 110mm OD 175mm L 449.8mm

      CS41005

      Fleetguard CS41005 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 126.59mm

      AF331

      Fleetguard AF331 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.62mm OD2 264.21mm OD 264.21mm L 211.07mm
        X