Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P506079

Donaldson P506079 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

£20.27Excl. VAT
£24.32Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF56021

Fleetguard AF56021 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 L 213mm OW 29mm H 193mm

AF56055

Fleetguard AF56055 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 L 29mm OW 215mm H 192mm

AF56056

Fleetguard AF56056 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 L 28.5mm OW 213.5mm H 191mm

CU1919

MANN CU1919 CABIN AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SC8118CA

Hifi SC8118CA CABIN AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Overall Length
    217mm
    Width
    191mm
    Height
    30mm
    Media Type
    Carbon
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOACC1
    AC DELCOACC31
    AC DELCOACC47
    BALDWINPA4327
    BALDWINPA4393
    DAIHATSU08975K1000
    FLEETGUARDAF56021
    FLEETGUARDAF56055
    FLEETGUARDAF56056
    FleetguardAF56121
    GMC19184673
    GUDAC72
    HASTINGSAFC1334
    LUBERFINERCAF1816C
    LUBERFINERCAF1816P
    MANN & HUMMELCU1919
    PARTMO FILTERSAP31081
    RYCORCA164P
    RYCORCA178P
    SAKURACA1112
    SAKURACA1114
    SAKURACA1115
    SAKURACAC1112
    SAKURACAC1114
    SAKURACAC1115
    SAKURACAC112
    SAKURACAV1112
    SAKURACAV1114
    SAKURACAV1115
    SUBARU72880AJ00A
    TOYOTA8713902020
    TOYOTA8713902090
    TOYOTA8713906050
    TOYOTA8713906080
    TOYOTA8713907010
    TOYOTA871390K010
    TOYOTA8713930020
    TOYOTA8713930040
    TOYOTA871393004079
    TOYOTA8713930070
    TOYOTA8713950060
    TOYOTA871395006079
    TOYOTA8713950100
    TOYOTA8713952020
    TOYOTA8713952040
    TOYOTA87139B1020
    TOYOTA87139YZZ08
    TOYOTA87139YZZ16
    TOYOTA87139YZZ25
    WESFILWACF0040
    WIX24483
    HIFISC8118CA
    SURESFC35667
    UFI5314700
    Applications
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P506079
    Barcode
    0742330981221
    HS Code
    8421392590
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    21.7cm
    Width
    19.1cm
    Height
    25cm
    Weight
    0.22267kg
    HS Code
    8421392590

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS20095

      Fleetguard FS20095 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 111.506mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 156.972mm

      P559740

      Donaldson P559740 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 58.4mm OD 101.6mm L 232mm OL 235mm

      D140111

      Donaldson D140111 AIR FILTER HOUSING, PSD POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BL 361.1mm OL 670mm

      SFA3460S

      SURE SFA3460S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image

      P535365

      Donaldson P535365 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 121.4mm OD 187mm L 381mm OL 393.7mm

      SA12164

      Hifi SA12164 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 89mm OD 106mm L 74mm H2 70.5mm H3 69.5mm

      W1020

      MANN W1020 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF29161

      Fleetguard HF29161 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Thread DIA 1.375mm L 153.5mm

      AF25382

      Fleetguard AF25382 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 179.5mm OD 310mm H 553mm

      FS36209

      Fleetguard FS36209 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      HF6028

      Fleetguard HF6028 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57.66mm OD2 114.81mm OD 114.81mm L 180.09mm
        X