Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P524390

Donaldson P524390 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

£9.55Excl. VAT
£11.46Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF383

Fleetguard AF383 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 147.07mm OD2 213.41mm OD 213.61mm L 229.62mm

C2263

MANN C2263 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA209

Hifi SA209 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

SFA0052

SURE SFA0052 AIR FILTER, SOFT PU

Brand-Image

SFA1327

SURE SFA1327 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    210mm
    Inner Diameter
    165mm
    Overall Length
    76mm
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    A P PARTSAA133
    AC DELCOA134C
    AC DELCOA47C
    AC DELCOPC29
    AC DELCOPC342
    AIR REFINERARP2108
    AIR REFINERARP3
    AIR SUPPLY192821
    ALCOMD094
    ALCOMD132
    ALLCARACA146
    ALLOYBB146
    AMERICAN MOTORSAE15560
    AMERICAN MOTORSAE31630
    AMERICAN MOTORSAE31650
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA0052
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA1327
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA9065
    AMERICAN MOTORSULT3
    AMERICAN PARTS244
    AMERICAN PARTS93011
    AMSOILTS27
    APCOAA146
    ATLASA3A
    AUTOPARAC17
    AUTOPARAC63
    AUTOWIZEAA303
    BALDWINPA614
    BALDWINPA650
    BIG A94068
    BOSCH1457429013
    BOSCH1457429013850
    BOSCH1457432100
    BOSCH73402
    BOSCHS2100
    BOWENBAF5211
    BRAVOBA52
    CAM2CA52
    CARCARE10541
    CARQUEST87011
    CARQUEST88068
    CATERPILLAR3I1019
    CENEXCA383
    CEW FILTERS3026001
    CHAMPIONAF15
    CHAMPIONRF146
    CHAMPIONW137
    CHRYSLER2402704
    CHRYSLER3769010
    CLEANMA345
    CLEANMA397
    CONOCOCNA6
    CONTINENTALPCA146
    CROSLAND983
    CYCLONEPMA3
    CYCLONEPMA52
    DELUXE383
    DELUXE383AIR
    DELUXEAF383
    DEUSCHA854
    DIAMONDDX130
    DIEXADXA1
    DIEXADXA52
    DONIT413012
    DONIT413021
    DONIT413063
    DYNALIFECNA146
    ECONOLUBEAF146
    EVERGARDEA52
    EVERGARDSA30052
    FACET146
    FARMLANDAFP52
    FARMLANDFAP52
    FDIAFK52
    FIAAMFL6124
    FILTA2168
    FILTA2200
    FILTA2318
    FILTRAUTO UK860
    FINNFFA10740
    FINNFFA740
    FIRESTONECF146
    FISPAFAC112
    FISPAFAC965
    FISPALI2914
    FISPALI2915
    FLEETGUARDAF308
    FLEETRITEAFR8308
    FORD1498432
    FORD50000009
    FORD5000009
    FORD5006949
    FORDA700X9601YA
    FORDA720X9601FA
    FORDA800X9601SA
    FORDC3RZ9601C
    FORDC3RZ9601D
    FORDCC3RZ9601D
    FRAMCA146
    FRAMCA146PL
    FRAMCA652
    FRAMCA652PL
    FRAMD146
    FRAMTCA146PL
    FSAFA3006
    GARDNER2117715
    GIFGA296
    GONHERGA146PL
    GONHERGA71
    GONHERGA71M
    GOODYEAR2224555
    GOODYEARA146
    GOULDAP52
    GREASE MONKEYGMA146
    GREYFRIARS141A
    GROUP 7VA52
    GUARDIANG042011
    GUDA50
    GUDAG103
    GUDAG175
    GUIOTGA652
    GULFGF310
    HASTINGSAF51
    HAVOLINETA6
    HENGSTE79L
    HUTCHENSAPF52
    INTRUPAIF5026
    JEEPJ8555101
    JOHN DEERETY15373
    K & NE100
    K & NE1000
    KENDALLKA2
    KNECHTAG31
    KNECHTEL467
    KNECHTLX175
    KRALINATORLA23
    LAUTRETTEEL1001
    LAUTRETTEEL1262
    LAUTRETTEEL1862
    LAUTRETTEEL3001
    LEDERERAFL52
    LEEAFL3
    LEEAFL52HP
    LOCKHEEDAP617
    LOCKHEEDLK617
    LUBERFINERLAF146
    LUCASF8265
    LUCASF860
    LUCAST179
    MAHLELX140
    MANN & HUMMELC2146
    MANN & HUMMELC2263
    MANN & HUMMELC22631
    MARATHON EQPT LTDMA146PL
    MASTEIS54
    MASTEIS56
    MASTER PARTSMAF527
    M-FILTERMA623
    M-FILTERMA623P
    M-FILTERMA627
    MICRO FILTERARP52
    MICROPOREPMA146R
    MIGHTYA30052
    MIGHTYA52
    MITSUBISHI2463984
    MITSUBISHIAW319065
    MOBIL19054
    MOBIL36951
    MOBILMA52
    MOBILMAA1
    MOBILMAA52
    MOBILMAF52
    MOBILmrt01
    MOBILmrt52
    MOPAR1739548
    MOPAR2206376
    MOPAR2463980
    MOPAR2463983
    MOPAR2951382
    MOPAR83200004
    MOPARA2206376
    MOPARL168
    MOPARL510
    MOPART1348025
    MOPART4906199
    MOTAQUIPVFA236
    MOTAQUIPVFA240
    MOTORCRAFTAFA8
    MOTORCRAFTEFA105
    MOTORCRAFTEFA157
    MOTORCRAFTEFA78
    MOTORCRAFTFA8
    MOTORCRAFTFA84
    MOTORCRAFTFA8R
    NAPA2011
    NAPA22011
    NAPA6068
    NELSON83076A
    NELSON84492S
    NELSON84557N
    NELSONW52
    P.B.R.AI1038
    PENNZOILPZA2
    PERMATICFA1893
    PERRYPA383
    PHILLIPSPA52
    PRO GAUGEPGA52
    PRO-TEC242
    PURFLUXA196
    PUROLATORFA78
    PUROLATORMFP617A
    PUROLATORPEA552
    PUROLATORPM1033
    QUAKER STATEQSA146
    RENAULT0008549061
    RENAULT0855510100
    RENAULT7701021327
    RENAULT7701348025
    RENAULT7701480025
    RENAULT7707021327
    RENAULT854906100
    RENAULT854906199
    RENAULT8555101
    ROCKHILL62011
    RYCOA111
    SAKURAA1059
    SAKURAA2524
    SAKURAA2526
    SAVARA92220917
    SAVARA92291617
    SAVARA923551
    SAVARA92355117
    SAVARASA209
    SAVARASA551
    SEARS45346
    SEARS45406
    SEARS45441
    SEARS45475
    SEARSDT11
    SEARST11
    SEARSTPA11
    SERVICE CHAMPAF52
    SF FILTERSSL5682
    SHELLSA6
    SOPARISFDA3003
    SOPARISFPA3003
    SOPARISFPA3055
    STAY READYSRPA52
    STPSAF146
    SUNOCOA10
    TALBOT2120216
    TALBOT2463986
    TAMROCK85644309
    TECAFILTRES9430405
    TECALEMIT-TJB154
    TECALEMIT-TJBES1018
    TECHNOCARA448
    TECHNOCARA652
    TECHNOCARA862
    TENNANT28815
    TEXACOTA6B
    TRU-AIRTA7487
    TRU-AIRTA7490
    TRU-AIRTA7497
    UFI2770100
    UFI2775000
    UNION 76134
    UNIPARTGFE2001
    UNITED250C23
    UNITEDELP3
    UNITEDU3A
    VALVOLINEVA10
    VMCAF524390
    VOLVO12777488
    WARNER & SWASEYWAF146
    WGBSA1
    WGBSA225
    WIPACAP146
    WIX42011
    WIX46068
    WIXA107
    WIXA37
    WIXWA6418
    WOODGATEWGA521
    WORLDPARTSW27520
    XSVOPA52
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P524390
    Barcode
    74233003372
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    7.62cm
    Width
    25cm
    Height
    27cm
    Weight
    0.524kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P524373

      Donaldson P524373 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 295.4mm OD 352.6mm L 103mm

      P607314

      Donaldson P607314 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, SPECIAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 660mm W 610mm H 13mm

      3838228S

      Fleetguard 3838228S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      KM401M0010A75

      Hifi KM401M0010A75 MAINTENANCE KIT 1000 H

      Brand-Image

      P154927

      Donaldson P154927 AIR FILTER HOUSING, DISPOSABLE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 279.4mm BDIA 279.4mm INLET DIA 228mm BL 609.6mm OL 647.7mm

      H002426

      Donaldson H002426 PRE-CLEANER, TOPSPIN

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 241.3mm BDIA 241.6mm H 238.51mm

      SAC055003

      Hifi SAC055003 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P163558

      Donaldson P163558 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 239.8mm

      P536527

      Donaldson P536527 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208mm OD 318mm L 536mm

      PA3419

      BALDWIN AIR FILTER, ROUND

      Brand-Image

      SAB090061

      Hifi SAB090061 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P119373

      Donaldson P119373 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 134.1mm OD 162.5mm L 406.5mm
        X