Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P525187

Donaldson P525187 AIR-OIL SEPARATOR

£316.47Excl. VAT
£379.76Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AS2202

Fleetguard AS2202 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 212.852mm ID 212.85mm OD2 276.35mm

OT6313

Hifi OT6313 AIR-OIL SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 ID 390mm OD 400mm L 821mm H2 820mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    269.7mm
    Inner Diameter
    212.9mm
    Overall Length
    812.8mm
    Product Overview

    AIR-OIL SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AIR MAZEGS01003
    ATLAS22526313
    ATLAS2252631300
    ATLAS2252631301
    ATLAS225631300
    ATLAS2906002000
    ATLAS29110017
    ATLAS2911001700
    ATLAS29890040
    ATLAS2989004000
    BALDWINOAS4246
    BALDWINOAS99018
    CATERPILLAR3I2055
    FLEETGUARDAS2202
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA12003
    KELTECKV415003
    KELTECKV700006
    MANN & HUMMEL4900050291
    MECHANEQUIP10011633
    SF FILTERSDC3022
    SF FILTERSSAO58900
    VMCAS525187
    WOODGATEWGOS6313
    HIFIOT6313
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    ATLAS COPCO GA1207 ATLAS COPCO GA1207COMPRESSOR GA1207🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA18 ATLAS COPCO GA18COMPRESSOR GA18🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GR1120 ATLAS COPCO GR1120COMPRESSOR GR1120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GR1520 ATLAS COPCO GR1520COMPRESSOR GR1520🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO HRHS210D ATLAS COPCO HRHS210DCOMPRESSOR HRHS210D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO HRHS350D ATLAS COPCO HRHS350DCOMPRESSOR HRHS350D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAHS280D ATLAS COPCO XAHS280DCOMPRESSOR XAHS280D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS210D ATLAS COPCO XAS210DCOMPRESSORDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS230 ATLAS COPCO XAS230COMPRESSORDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS250 ATLAS COPCO XAS250COMPRESSOR XAS250🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS280 ATLAS COPCO XAS280COMPRESSORDEUTZ F4L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS350 ATLAS COPCO XAS350COMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAU50-60 ATLAS COPCO XAU50-60COMPRESSOR XAU50-60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XR350 ATLAS COPCO XR350COMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 6V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XR350D ATLAS COPCO XR350DCOMPRESSOR XR350D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XR350DD ATLAS COPCO XR350DDCOMPRESSOR XR350DD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XRF350 ATLAS COPCO XRF350COMPRESSOR XRF350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XRH350 ATLAS COPCO XRH350COMPRESSOR XRH350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA1107 ATLAS COPCO GA1107COMPRESSOR GA1107🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA1208 ATLAS COPCO GA1208COMPRESSOR GA1208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA1210 ATLAS COPCO GA1210COMPRESSOR GA1210🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA1407 ATLAS COPCO GA1407COMPRESSOR GA1407🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA1408 ATLAS COPCO GA1408COMPRESSOR GA1408🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA1410 ATLAS COPCO GA1410COMPRESSOR GA1410🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO GA807 ATLAS COPCO GA807COMPRESSOR GA807🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XA210DD ATLAS COPCO XA210DDCOMPRESSORDEUTZ BF6L913🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XA350DD ATLAS COPCO XA350DDCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F8L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAHS350 ATLAS COPCO XAHS350COMPRESSOR XAHS350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS350D ATLAS COPCO XAS350DCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F8L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XAS430D ATLAS COPCO XAS430DCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F10L513🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XASS350D ATLAS COPCO XASS350DCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F8L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XASS430D ATLAS COPCO XASS430DCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F10L513🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XR210 ATLAS COPCO XR210COMPRESSORDEUTZ F6L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO XRVS450D ATLAS COPCO XRVS450DCOMPRESSOR XRVS450D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P525187
    Barcode
    74233003396
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    81.74cm
    Width
    42cm
    Height
    86cm
    Weight
    16.138kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P542753

      Donaldson P542753 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 281.6mm L 538.3mm

      P500196

      Donaldson P500196 BREATHER, HYDRAULIC

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.1m

      KM401M0010A75

      Hifi KM401M0010A75 MAINTENANCE KIT 1000 H

      Brand-Image

      P154927

      Donaldson P154927 AIR FILTER HOUSING, DISPOSABLE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 279.4mm BDIA 279.4mm INLET DIA 228mm BL 609.6mm OL 647.7mm

      H002426

      Donaldson H002426 PRE-CLEANER, TOPSPIN

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 241.3mm BDIA 241.6mm H 238.51mm

      SAC055003

      Hifi SAC055003 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P163558

      Donaldson P163558 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 239.8mm

      P536527

      Donaldson P536527 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208mm OD 318mm L 536mm

      PA3419

      BALDWIN AIR FILTER, ROUND

      Brand-Image

      SAB090061

      Hifi SAB090061 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P119373

      Donaldson P119373 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 134.1mm OD 162.5mm L 406.5mm
        X