Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P528708

Donaldson P528708 BREATHER, AIR

£13.76Excl. VAT
£16.51Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
6 in stock

Alternative Products

SFA9215

SURE SFA9215 BREATHER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

27.091.00

UFI 27.091.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF27819

Fleetguard AF27819 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 24.5mm OD 88.5mm H 91.5mm

AF4895

Fleetguard AF4895 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 21mm OD 88mm H 92.5mm

C9004

MANN C9004 BREATHER, FILLER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

FS409

Hifi FS409 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 34mm OD 88mm L 92mm H2 72mm

SA11939

Hifi SA11939 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 32mm OD 88.5mm L 90mm H2 72.5mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    88.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    24mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    32.3mm
    Overall Length
    92mm
    Height
    72mm
    Product Overview

    BREATHER, AIR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA9215
    BALDWINPA2798
    CATERPILLAR3I2089
    COOPERSAZA187
    CROSLAND9215
    ECOLOG7033023
    ERF923833
    ERF933833
    EUROFILTER500001
    EUROFILTER5001
    FILHP763
    FLEETGUARDAF1989
    FLEETGUARDAF27819
    FLEETGUARDAF4895
    FLEETRITEAFR81989
    FLEETRITEAFR84895
    FODENY05779704
    FRAMCA5146
    GREYFRIARS1200A
    GT PIECES ET SERVICES2242082
    HASTINGSAF2365
    HENGSTE566L
    HIFI FILTERFS409
    HIFI FILTERSA11939
    HITACHI4881323
    JLG7024234
    KALMAR1396882
    KALMAR9225920001
    LANSSEF578
    LEYLANDBBU9269
    LINDEE780095295
    LISTER60142520
    LOESING020150
    LUBERFINERLAF1751
    MAHLELX1245
    MANN & HUMMELC9004
    MANN & HUMMELC9131
    NAPA9908
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1447315
    SAKURAA5101
    SF FILTERSSL8212
    SOFIMAS7091A
    UFI770
    VMCAF528708
    VOLVO1080362
    VOLVO1082111
    VOLVO10821114
    VOLVO15868821
    VOLVO256868821
    VOLVO3944785
    VOLVO48813232
    VOLVO6888780
    VOLVO8152009
    VOLVO81520090
    VOLVO81520091
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811802
    WIX49908
    WOODGATEWGA452
    UFI2709100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    VOLVO F16 VOLVO F16TRUCKVOLVO TD162FS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 610 VOLVO FL 610TRUCKVOLVO TD61G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 611 VOLVO FL 611TRUCKVOLVO TD61F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 614 180 VOLVO FL 614 180TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD100A VOLVO TD100AENGINE TD100A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD100B VOLVO TD100BENGINE TD100B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD100G VOLVO TD100GENGINE TD100G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD101F VOLVO TD101FENGINE TD101F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD101G VOLVO TD101GENGINE TD101G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD102F VOLVO TD102FENGINE TD102F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD103ES VOLVO TD103ESENGINE TD103ES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD120C VOLVO TD120CENGINE TD120C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD120F VOLVO TD120FENGINE TD120F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD120FC VOLVO TD120FCENGINE TD120FC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD120G VOLVO TD120GENGINE TD120G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD121F VOLVO TD121FENGINE TD121F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD121G VOLVO TD121GENGINE TD121G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD122F VOLVO TD122FENGINE TD122F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD61F VOLVO TD61FENGINE TD61F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD61G VOLVO TD61GENGINE TD61G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD61GS VOLVO TD61GSENGINE TD61GS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD63E VOLVO TD63EENGINE TD63E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD70F VOLVO TD70FENGINE TD70F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD70FS VOLVO TD70FSENGINE TD70FS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD70G VOLVO TD70GENGINE TD70G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD71F VOLVO TD71FENGINE TD71F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD71FS VOLVO TD71FSENGINE TD71FS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD73ES VOLVO TD73ESENGINE TD73ES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TIMBERJACK 1840 TIMBERJACK 1840HARVESTERVOLVO TD71ACE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TIMBERJACK 1870 TIMBERJACK 1870HARVESTERVOLVO TD71ACE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TIMBERJACK 1880 TIMBERJACK 1880TRACTORVOLVO TD71ACE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CH230 VOLVO CH230TRUCKVOLVO TD121GD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F10 VOLVO F10TRUCKVOLVO TD100G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F10 VOLVO F10TRUCKVOLVO TD101F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F10 VOLVO F10TRUCKVOLVO TD102F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F10 VOLVO F10TRUCKVOLVO TD103E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F10 VOLVO F10TRUCKVOLVO TD103ES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F12 VOLVO F12TRUCKVOLVO TD121F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F12 VOLVO F12TRUCKVOLVO TD122🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F12 VOLVO F12TRUCKVOLVO TD123E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F16 VOLVO F16TRUCKVOLVO TD162F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F16 VOLVO F16TRUCKVOLVO TD162FJ🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F16 VOLVO F16TRUCKVOLVO TD162FL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F16 VOLVO F16TRUCKVOLVO TD163ES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F610 VOLVO F610TRUCKVOLVO TD60C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F611 VOLVO F611TRUCKVOLVO TD60C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F612 VOLVO F612TRUCKVOLVO TD60C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F614 VOLVO F614TRUCKVOLVO TD60B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO F616 VOLVO F616TRUCKVOLVO TD60B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 10 VOLVO FL 10TRUCKVOLVO TD101F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 10 VOLVO FL 10TRUCKVOLVO D10A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 608 VOLVO FL 608TRUCKVOLVO TD61G🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 608 VOLVO FL 608TRUCKVOLVO TD63E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 608 VOLVO FL 608TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 611 210 VOLVO FL 611 210TRUCKVOLVO TD63E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 612 VOLVO FL 612TRUCKVOLVO TD61F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 612 180 VOLVO FL 612 180TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 612 210 VOLVO FL 612 210TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 612 230 VOLVO FL 612 230TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 612 250 VOLVO FL 612 250TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 612 250 VOLVO FL 612 250TRUCKVOLVO TD63E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 613 VOLVO FL 613TRUCKVOLVO TD61GC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 614 VOLVO FL 614TRUCKVOLVO TD61F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 614 210 VOLVO FL 614 210TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 614 230 VOLVO FL 614 230TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 614 250 VOLVO FL 614 250TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 614 250 VOLVO FL 614 250TRUCKVOLVO TD63E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 615 180 VOLVO FL 615 180TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 615 210 VOLVO FL 615 210TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 615 230 VOLVO FL 615 230TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 615 250 VOLVO FL 615 250TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 618 180 VOLVO FL 618 180TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 618 210 VOLVO FL 618 210TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 618 230 VOLVO FL 618 230TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 618 250 VOLVO FL 618 250TRUCKVOLVO D6A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 618 250 VOLVO FL 618 250TRUCKVOLVO TD63E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 7 230 VOLVO FL 7 230TRUCKVOLVO TD71F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 7 260 VOLVO FL 7 260TRUCKVOLVO D7B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 7 260 VOLVO FL 7 260TRUCKVOLVO TD73E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO FL 7 290 VOLVO FL 7 290TRUCKVOLVO D7A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LEYLAND FLEETLINE LEYLAND FLEETLINEBUSGARDNER 6LXB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO N10 VOLVO N10TRUCKVOLVO TD101F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO N12 VOLVO N12TRUCKVOLVO TD121F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD120D VOLVO TD120DENGINE TD120D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD120GA VOLVO TD120GAENGINE TD120GA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO TD123ES VOLVO TD123ESENGINE TD123ES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P528708
    Barcode
    74233003756
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.2cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    11cm
    Weight
    0.29083kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X