Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550021

Donaldson P550021 LUBE CARTRIDGE

£10.99Excl. VAT
£13.19Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

LF3384

Fleetguard LF3384 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 63mm OD 128mm L 164mm

SFO9325

SURE SFO9325 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SO6041

Hifi SO6041 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    128mm
    Inner Diameter
    15.2mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    63mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    82mm
    Overall Length
    160mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Product Overview

    LUBE CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCO12115
    AMERICAN MOTORSKS230
    AMERICAN MOTORSNO2211
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE16170
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFO9325
    AMERICAN PARTS657
    APCOAP21
    APCOAP21SR
    BALDWINP7059
    CATERPILLAR3I1090
    CHRYSLER1088952
    CHRYSLER1090726
    CHRYSLER1404037
    CHRYSLER920257
    CLAAS133496
    CLARK5574904
    CLARK859793
    CLARK862836
    CLARK880053
    COOPERSAZL048
    COOPERSGP39
    COOPERSLEF5059
    DONALDSONJ8610325
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640009
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640011
    EXXEL PTY LTD1464009
    EXXEL PTY LTD1464011
    EXXEL PTY LTDOIL009
    EXXEL PTY LTDOIL011
    FDIK51
    FENDT1009113M91
    FENDT1900369M91
    FIAT0006731A
    FIAT2GAS18658
    FIAT2GAS18660
    FIAT2GAS18662
    FIAT2GAS81662A2
    FIATB1553
    FIATFPB18632
    FIATFPW18632
    FIATGPW18632
    FIATR1G
    FILTBP505
    FILTRAUTO UK551
    FLEETGUARDLF3384
    FRAMC186
    FRAMC857
    FRAMC989
    FRAMCH4707
    FREIGHTLINERDNP550021
    FSAFO1569
    FURUKAWA262861R92
    GUDG1023
    GUIOTGE857
    HERKULES (TELSNIG)39252CS
    HERKULES (TELSNIG)39256C
    HITACHI74507257
    HITACHI74651047
    JOYA16390N
    KNECHTEN1104
    KOHLER270733
    LOCKHEED574140
    LOCKHEEDFH140
    LUBERFINERLP8708
    MAHLEOX85
    MAHLEOX85D
    MANN & HUMMELHD1384X
    MANN & HUMMELP1015N
    MANN & HUMMELP1145
    MERCEDES-BENZ1845825
    M-FILTERMO103
    MICROPOREPM21
    MULTISPARES19A2711
    NAPA9176
    NIPPONNE152
    NIPPONO5130
    NISSAN1521499325
    NISSAN1527499029
    NISSAN1527499085
    NISSAN1527499087
    NISSAN1527499286
    NISSAN1527499325
    NISSAN1527499326
    NISSAN1527499329
    NISSAN1527499385
    NISSAN1527499386
    NISSAN1527499387
    NISSAN1527499789
    NISSAN1527499985
    NISSAN15274EP025
    NISSAN15274EP025A
    NISSAN15274NY027
    NKK4MD112
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103807
    P & H246Z501
    PUROLATORL20051
    RYCOR2376
    RYCOR2427
    RYCOR2427P
    RYCOR4PA
    SAKURAO1808
    SAKURAO18081
    SAKURAO1817
    SAMSUNG736920150
    SOPARISCA4
    UFI2002000
    UNOCALO220
    UNOCALO224
    VICO259A
    VMCLF550021
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811248
    WAUKESHA12870
    WHITE1090702
    WHITE10A2275
    WHITE1270046
    WHITE1321264
    WHITE921178
    WIX59176
    HIFISO6041
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    DONGFENG CWB536HMZ DONGFENG CWB536HMZTRUCKNISSAN RG8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ 931 MERCEDES-BENZ 931ENGINE 931🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MERCEDES-BENZ IND931 MERCEDES-BENZ IND931ENGINE IND931🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV50 NISSAN CV50TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV56 NISSAN CV56TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV56 NISSAN CV56TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CWB483 NISSAN CWB483TRUCKNISSAN GE13T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKG45S NISSAN KKG45SCRANENISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKG50 NISSAN KKG50CRANENISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKG51 NISSAN KKG51CRANENISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKK31 NISSAN KKK31TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KTW53 NISSAN KTW53TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KV50 NISSAN KV50TRUCKNISSAN RD8T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD23 NISSAN KWD23LIGHT TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD25 NISSAN KWD25LIGHT TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PAZ30 NISSAN PAZ30CRANENISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCK31 NISSAN PCK31TRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCW54 NISSAN PCW54TRUCKNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCW66 NISSAN PCW66TRUCKNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCZ51 NISSAN PCZ51TRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PDA67 NISSAN PDA67BUSNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PGA66 NISSAN PGA66BUSNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKG45 NISSAN PKG45CRANENISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKG45S NISSAN PKG45SCRANENISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKG52 NISSAN PKG52CRANENISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKG53 NISSAN PKG53CRANENISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKG66W NISSAN PKG66WCRANENISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKG67W NISSAN PKG67WCRANENISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PKW30 NISSAN PKW30CRANENISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PU33 NISSAN PU33BUSNISSAN PE6H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PUA33 NISSAN PUA33BUSNISSAN PE6H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PUA50 NISSAN PUA50BUSNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN UUA510 NISSAN UUA510BUSNISSAN PE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN WKG510 NISSAN WKG510CRANENISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN ACW50 NISSAN ACW50TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN ACW50 NISSAN ACW50TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN ACW52 NISSAN ACW52TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN ACW52 NISSAN ACW52TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CGA45T NISSAN CGA45TTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CGA45U NISSAN CGA45UTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CK NISSAN CKTRUCKNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CK NISSAN CKTRUCKNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CK40 NISSAN CK40TRUCKNISSAN PD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CK45 NISSAN CK45TRUCKNISSAN PD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CK60 NISSAN CK60TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CK60BT NISSAN CK60BTTRUCK CK60BT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CKA45 NISSAN CKA45TRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CKA45CT NISSAN CKA45CTTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CKB450 NISSAN CKB450TRUCKNISSAN PF6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CKB457 NISSAN CKB457TRUCKNISSAN PF6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CKB520 NISSAN CKB520TRUCKNISSAN RF8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CKB533 NISSAN CKB533TRUCKNISSAN RG8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV40 NISSAN CV40TRUCKNISSAN PD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV41 NISSAN CV41TRUCKNISSAN PD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV45 NISSAN CV45TRUCKNISSAN PD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV50 NISSAN CV50TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV56U NISSAN CV56UTRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV56U NISSAN CV56UTRUCKNISSAN RD8T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV56V NISSAN CV56VTRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CV56V NISSAN CV56VTRUCKNISSAN RD8T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CWA45 NISSAN CWA45TRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CWA45HD NISSAN CWA45HDTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CWA45PH NISSAN CWA45PHTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CWA70 NISSAN CWA70TRUCK CWA70🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-335 FURUKAWA FL-335LOADERNISSAN NE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCF30 NISSAN KCF30TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCF45 NISSAN KCF45TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCK31 NISSAN KCK31TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCK45BT NISSAN KCK45BTTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCV50 NISSAN KCV50TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCV50U NISSAN KCV50UTRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCV50U NISSAN KCV50UTRUCKNISSAN RD8T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW50 NISSAN KCW50TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW51 NISSAN KCW51TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW60 NISSAN KCW60TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW60 NISSAN KCW60TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW60P NISSAN KCW60PTRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW61 NISSAN KCW61TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCW61 NISSAN KCW61TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCZ50 NISSAN KCZ50TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCZ50M NISSAN KCZ50MTRUCK KCZ50M🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KGK50 NISSAN KGK50TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KGK51 NISSAN KGK51TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KK NISSAN KKTRUCKNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KK NISSAN KKTRUCKNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKG30 NISSAN KKG30TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKK30 NISSAN KKK30TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KKW30 NISSAN KKW30TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KLW45 NISSAN KLW45TRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KLW46 NISSAN KLW46TRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KRA51 NISSAN KRA51BUSNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KRA51 NISSAN KRA51BUSNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KRA60 NISSAN KRA60BUSNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KRA60 NISSAN KRA60BUSNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 80ZII KAWASAKI KSS 80ZIILOADER WHEELEDNISSAN PD604🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 85Z KAWASAKI KSS 85ZLOADER WHEELEDNISSAN PD6T04🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 85ZII KAWASAKI KSS 85ZIILOADER WHEELEDNISSAN PD6T04🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KUA32 NISSAN KUA32BUSNISSAN PE6H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KW NISSAN KWTRUCKNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KW NISSAN KWTRUCKNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD151 NISSAN KWD151TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD151 NISSAN KWD151TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD18 NISSAN KWD18TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD18 NISSAN KWD18TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD381 NISSAN KWD381TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD381 NISSAN KWD381TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD451 NISSAN KWD451TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWD451 NISSAN KWD451TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWG18 NISSAN KWG18TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWG18 NISSAN KWG18TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWG23 NISSAN KWG23TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWG23 NISSAN KWG23TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWG30 NISSAN KWG30TRUCKNISSAN RD10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KWG30 NISSAN KWG30TRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCK31 NISSAN PCK31TRUCKNISSAN PE6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCK46BT NISSAN PCK46BTTRUCKNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCW53 NISSAN PCW53TRUCKNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCW66P NISSAN PCW66PTRUCKNISSAN RE10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PCZ51M NISSAN PCZ51MTRUCKNISSAN RE8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PLW46 NISSAN PLW46BUSNISSAN PE6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PU32 NISSAN PU32BUSNISSAN PE6H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN TW51P NISSAN TW51PTRUCKNISSAN RD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550021
    Barcode
    74233004020
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    16cm
    Width
    14cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.65633kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P142812

      Donaldson P142812 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 723.9mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      SFO7021

      SURE SFO7021 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      C2982KIT

      MANN C2982KIT AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      MO1513

      Hifi MO1513 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84mm OD 102mm L 141mm H2 62mm

      CS41002

      Fleetguard CS41002 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 126.17mm
        X