Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550673

Donaldson P550673 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

£9.23Excl. VAT
£11.08Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

FF221

Fleetguard FF221 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 15.49mm OD2 74.42mm OD 74.42mm L 55.88mm

SFF0032

SURE SFF0032 FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SN6236

Hifi SN6236 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    74.4mm
    Inner Diameter
    15.7mm
    Overall Length
    55.9mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA2035A
    AC DELCOACD128
    ALCOMD083
    AMERICAN MOTORSFE13020
    ASAHIIF3358
    ASAHIIF355
    BALDWINPF861
    COOPERSAG346
    CROSLAND569
    CROSLAND872
    DIAMONDDX912
    FIAAMFA4918
    FILTG1190
    FLEETGUARDFF221
    FLEETRITEFFR8221
    FRAMC4101
    FRAMC4103
    FURUKAWA478037C1
    FURUKAWA5878100370
    FURUKAWA913240032
    FURUKAWA9132400320
    GREYFRIARS432F
    GUDAG345
    GUDG832
    HARMOA604
    HARMOA642
    HARMOA717
    HIFI FILTERSN6236
    ISEKI658781003700
    ISUZU13240028
    ISUZU13240032
    ISUZU134032
    ISUZU354656
    ISUZU5878100050
    ISUZU5878100090
    ISUZU5878100090C
    ISUZU5878100091
    ISUZU5878100210
    ISUZU5878100390
    ISUZU87810009
    ISUZU87810021
    ISUZU87810037
    ISUZU9132400280
    ISUZU9885131140
    ISUZU9885131144
    KOMATSU37Z02FF162
    KOMATSU6002116200
    KOMATSU6003116200
    KOMATSU6003116210
    KOMATSU88511137
    KUBOTA8944537381
    LOCKHEEDAP443
    LOCKHEEDAPP443A
    LOCKHEEDLK443
    LUBERFINERL4367F
    LUBERFINERL5839F
    M-FILTERMP421
    MICRO FILTERF6235
    MICRO FILTERF6236
    NAPA600063
    NISSAN1640037000
    NISSAN1640237700
    NISSAN1640337000
    NISSAN1640337225
    NISSAN1640337700
    NISSAN1640337701
    NISSAN1640337725
    NISSAN16403Y7500
    NISSAN16403Y7525
    NISSAN1644499125
    NISSAN18402Y7525
    NISSAN5781002H
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL102657
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1454240
    P.B.R.AG3144
    PMCPE5214
    PURFLUXC145
    PUROLATORMFP443A
    PUROLATORPM4064
    RYCOA65
    RYCOR2296
    RYCOR2369
    RYCOR2369PA
    SAKURAF1501
    SAVARA92156117
    SAVARA92223717
    SF FILTERSSK3797
    TAKEUCHIN1644499125
    TECALEMIT-TJB56
    TECALEMIT-TJB75
    TECALEMIT-TJB94
    TECHNOCARA640
    TOKYOF203
    VMCFF550673
    WAKOLF12
    WIPACAP127
    WIPACAP14
    WIXWF10063
    WOODGATEWGF221
    SURESFF0032
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    FURUKAWA FL-120-2 FURUKAWA FL-120-2LOADERISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-90 FURUKAWA FX-90EXCAVATORISUZU 4BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX90 HITACHI EX90EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU 10HQ KOMATSU 10HQEXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU 10HT KOMATSU 10HTEXCAVATORKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU 10HW-1 KOMATSU 10HW-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU 4D92 KOMATSU 4D92ENGINE 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20-3 KOMATSU D20-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20A-2 KOMATSU D20A-2DOZER TRACKEDISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20A-3 KOMATSU D20A-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20P KOMATSU D20PDOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20P-2 KOMATSU D20P-2DOZER TRACKEDISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20P-3 KOMATSU D20P-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20Q-3 KOMATSU D20Q-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20S KOMATSU D20SDOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20S-2 KOMATSU D20S-2DOZER TRACKEDISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D20S-3 KOMATSU D20S-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21A KOMATSU D21ADOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21P KOMATSU D21PDOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21S KOMATSU D21SDOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FG20-6 KOMATSU FG20-6FORKLIFTISUZU G201🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FG25-6 KOMATSU FG25-6FORKLIFTISUZU G201🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KH100 KUBOTA KH100EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN ED005 NISSAN ED005FORKLIFTNISSAN SD33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN FD006 NISSAN FD006FORKLIFTNISSAN SD33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN FD007 NISSAN FD007FORKLIFTNISSAN SD33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN QC80 NISSAN QC80TRUCKNISSAN SD33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD13Z3 TCM FD13Z3FORKLIFTISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21A-3 KOMATSU D21A-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21P-3 KOMATSU D21P-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21Q-3 KOMATSU D21Q-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU D21S-3 KOMATSU D21S-3DOZER TRACKEDKOMATSU 4D92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX150 HITACHI EX150EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX90 HITACHI EX90EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FD20 KOMATSU FD20FORKLIFTISUZU G207🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD20 TCM FD20FORKLIFTNISSAN SD22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FD20-5 KOMATSU FD20-5FORKLIFTISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD20N4 TCM FD20N4FORKLIFTNISSAN SD22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD20N6 TCM FD20N6FORKLIFTNISSAN SD22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FD25 KOMATSU FD25FORKLIFTISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FD25-1 KOMATSU FD25-1FORKLIFTKOMATSU C175🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU FG20 KOMATSU FG20FORKLIFTNISSAN GS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FG30 TCM FG30FORKLIFT FG30🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-60 FURUKAWA FL-60LOADERISUZU C221🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-100M FURUKAWA FX-100MEXCAVATORISUZU 4BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-120 FURUKAWA FX-120EXCAVATORISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FX-150 FURUKAWA FX-150EXCAVATORISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KH120 KUBOTA KH120EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA KH150 KUBOTA KH150EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI LX70 HITACHI LX70LOADER WHEELEDISUZU W04CT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI LX70 HITACHI LX70LOADER WHEELEDISUZU 4BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN PF02 NISSAN PF02FORKLIFTNISSAN SD22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN QF01 NISSAN QF01FORKLIFTNISSAN SD22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN QF02 NISSAN QF02FORKLIFT QF02🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN QGF02 NISSAN QGF02FORKLIFTNISSAN SD22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU SD10 KOMATSU SD10LOADER WHEELEDISUZU C240🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TAKEUCHI TB68S TAKEUCHI TB68SBACKHOE LOADER TB68S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550673
    Barcode
    74233004274
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    5.59cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    14cm
    Weight
    0.13067kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA16830

      Hifi SA16830 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFF6130

      SURE SFF6130 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6482

      Fleetguard HF6482 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 117.094mm L 138.938mm

      FS19933

      Fleetguard FS19933 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 207.98mm

      FS1235

      Fleetguard FS1235 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Thread DIA 16mm L 106mm

      WK66

      MANN WK66 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF28993

      Fleetguard HF28993 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 79.502mm L 241.81mm
        X