Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550712

Donaldson P550712 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£27.45Excl. VAT
£32.94Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

LF3444

Fleetguard LF3444 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107.67mm OL 230.4mm L 205.21mm

SFO0595

SURE SFO0595 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO303

Hifi SO303 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    107.7mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    91mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    100.5mm
    Overall Length
    205.2mm
    Thread Size
    M30 x 2
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Bypass Valve Setting
    1.5bar
    Type
    Full-Flow
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    ALLIS CHALMERS04744707
    ALLIS CHALMERS47447071
    AMERICAN PARTS92423
    BALDWINBT472
    CARQUEST85423
    COOPERSLSF5020
    FIAAMFT4974
    FIAT1901900
    FIAT1907577
    FIAT1930595
    FIAT4727832
    FIAT4744706
    FIAT4744746
    FIAT4744747
    FIAT74744707
    FIAT74744746
    FIAT74744747
    FLEETGUARDLF3444
    FLEETRITELFR83444
    FRAMPH2959
    HASTINGSLF469
    HIFI FILTERSO303
    HIFI FILTERSO3444
    NAPA1423
    P.B.R.BC1191
    SAVARA928303
    SF FILTERSSP4279
    SF FILTERSSP4412
    TECHNOCARR146
    VMCLF550712
    WIX51423
    SURESFO0595
    UFI2343000
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550712
    Barcode
    74233004308
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    22.86cm
    Width
    13cm
    Height
    27cm
    Weight
    1.113kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P558010

      Donaldson P558010 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 193.2mm

      P560653

      Donaldson P560653 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 123.4mm L 199.3mm

      ST1410

      Fleetguard ST1410 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN70185

      Hifi SN70185 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6365

      Fleetguard HF6365 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 26.42mm OD2 73.66mm OD 75.44mm L 143.51mm

      HF35523

      Fleetguard HF35523 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.27mm Thread DIA 38.1mm L 177.39mm

      HF6730

      Fleetguard HF6730 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 170.41mm

      P524344

      Donaldson P524344 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 213mm OD 324mm L 400mm OL 425mm

      P551065

      Donaldson P551065 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.3mm L 173.1mm

      SH63306

      Hifi SH63306 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25667

      Fleetguard AF25667 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 131.32mm OD2 236.22mm OD 236.22mm L 482.6mm

      P776019

      Donaldson P776019 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 88.4mm OD 116.6mm L 412mm
        X