Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P560972

Donaldson P560972 TRANSMISSION FILTER KIT

£54.35Excl. VAT
£65.22Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

HF35152

Fleetguard HF35152 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 81.28mm OD 81.28mm L 106.68mm

HF35153

Fleetguard HF35153 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 76.2mm L 106.68mm

KH66106V

Hifi KH66106V HYDRAULIC FILTER, KIT

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    TRANSMISSION FILTER KIT

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    ALLISON1860299
    ALLISON29501202
    ALLISON29526899
    ALLISON29540493
    ALLISON29545776
    ALLISON29545777
    ALLISON29548987
    ALLISON29558117
    ALLISON29558328
    BALDWINPT8406MPG
    BALDWINPT8516MPG
    BALDWINPT8516MPGKIT
    BALDWINPT9416MPGKIT
    BIG A91741
    BIG A91741XE
    CARQUEST84741
    CARQUEST84741XE
    FILTRECWG508
    FLEETGUARDHF28936
    FLEETGUARDHF28944
    FLEETGUARDHF35152
    FLEETGUARDHF35153
    FRAMC9243
    HASTINGSHF969
    HEULIEZ1908901
    HIFI FILTERKH66106
    KRALINATORL7741
    LUBERFINERLH4589G
    LUBERFINERLH4591G
    NAPA7741
    NAPA7741XE
    NAPAW01AG508
    NELSON99251K
    NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES LTDP460972
    PARKER402337
    PREVOST CAR19500587
    SCHROEDERSBF2954E4Z10V
    SCHROEDERSBF2954K4Z10V
    SEDDON ATKINSON3347966R91
    TRIBOGUARDDDAGOLD4KIT
    VMCHF560972
    WIX57741
    WIX57741XE
    HIFIKH66106V
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    ALLISON WT SERIES ALLISON WT SERIESTRANSMISSION WT SERIES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER 108SD FREIGHTLINER 108SDTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER 114SD FREIGHTLINER 114SDTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER 114SD FREIGHTLINER 114SDTRUCKCUMMINS ISLG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER 114SD FREIGHTLINER 114SDTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCATERPILLAR 3126B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCATERPILLAR C10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCUMMINS ISL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 320 PETERBILT 320TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 330 PETERBILT 330TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 330 PETERBILT 330TRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 330 PETERBILT 330TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 330 PETERBILT 330TRUCKPACCAR PX-6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 330 PETERBILT 330TRUCKPACCAR PX-8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 335 PETERBILT 335TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 335 PETERBILT 335TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 335 PETERBILT 335TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 335 PETERBILT 335TRUCKPACCAR PX-6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 335 PETERBILT 335TRUCKPACCAR PX-8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 340 PETERBILT 340TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 340 PETERBILT 340TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 340 PETERBILT 340TRUCKPACCAR PX-6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 340 PETERBILT 340TRUCKPACCAR PX-8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 357 PETERBILT 357TRUCKCATERPILLAR C9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 365 PETERBILT 365TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 365 PETERBILT 365TRUCKCATERPILLAR C9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 365 PETERBILT 365TRUCKCUMMINS ISL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 365 PETERBILT 365TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 365 PETERBILT 365TRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 367 PETERBILT 367TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 367 PETERBILT 367TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 367 PETERBILT 367TRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 367 PETERBILT 367TRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 378 PETERBILT 378TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 378 PETERBILT 378TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 385 PETERBILT 385TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 385 PETERBILT 385TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 385 PETERBILT 385TRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 385 PETERBILT 385TRUCKCUMMINS ISL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 385 PETERBILT 385TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    PETERBILT 385 PETERBILT 385TRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL 4700SCD INTERNATIONAL 4700SCDTRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STERLING ACTERRA STERLING ACTERRATRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STERLING ACTERRA STERLING ACTERRATRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STERLING ACTERRA STERLING ACTERRATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STERLING ACTERRA STERLING ACTERRATRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STERLING ACTERRA 6500 STERLING ACTERRA 6500TRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STERLING ACTERRA 8500 STERLING ACTERRA 8500TRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER C2 FREIGHTLINER C2BUSMERCEDES-BENZ MBE900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER C2 FREIGHTLINER C2BUSCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GMC C5500 GMC C5500TRUCKGMC 6.6L V8 DURAMAX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKCUMMINS ISX15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER CASCADIATRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD16🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA EVOLUTION FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA EVOLUTIONTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKCATERPILLAR C13 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKCATERPILLAR C15 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASSTRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS CST112 FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS CST112TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS CST120 FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS CST120TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/T FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/TTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/T FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/TTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CL713 MACK CL713TRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC FREIGHTLINER CLASSICTRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC FREIGHTLINER CLASSICTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC FREIGHTLINER CLASSICTRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC XL FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC XLTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIATRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIATRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIATRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIATRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIATRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA CL120 FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA CL120TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCATERPILLAR C9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCUMMINS ISL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCATERPILLAR C10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCATERPILLAR C12🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CONDOR FREIGHTLINER CONDORTRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CORONADO FREIGHTLINER CORONADOTRUCKDETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CORONADO FREIGHTLINER CORONADOTRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CORONADO FREIGHTLINER CORONADOTRUCKCATERPILLAR C16🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER CORONADO CC132 FREIGHTLINER CORONADO CC132TRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CT713 MACK CT713TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CV713 MACK CV713TRUCKMACK ASET AMI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CV713 MACK CV713TRUCKMACK E7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CV713 MACK CV713TRUCKMACK ASET AI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXP613 MACK CXP613TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXP613 MACK CXP613TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL CXT INTERNATIONAL CXTTRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL CXT INTERNATIONAL CXTTRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT570🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXU602 MACK CXU602TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXU602 MACK CXU602TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXU603 MACK CXU603TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXU603 MACK CXU603TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXU612 MACK CXU612TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK CXU613 MACK CXU613TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE DT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE 7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300TRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300TRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300LP INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300LPTRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300LP INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300LPTRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE 7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466HT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE 9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT570🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE DT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT530🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400LP INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400LPTRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466HT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400LP INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400LPTRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT570🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FORD F-650 FORD F-650TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FORD F-650 FORD F-650TRUCKCUMMINS ISB5.9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FORD F-750 FORD F-750TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FORD F-750 FORD F-750TRUCKCUMMINS ISB5.9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FC70 FREIGHTLINER FC70TRUCKCUMMINS ISB5.9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FC80 FREIGHTLINER FC80TRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL112 FREIGHTLINER FL112TRUCKCATERPILLAR C10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL112 FREIGHTLINER FL112TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL50 FREIGHTLINER FL50TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL50 FREIGHTLINER FL50TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL60 FREIGHTLINER FL60TRUCKCATERPILLAR 3126🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL60 FREIGHTLINER FL60TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL70 FREIGHTLINER FL70TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL70 FREIGHTLINER FL70TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL70 FREIGHTLINER FL70TRUCKCATERPILLAR 3126🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL70 FREIGHTLINER FL70TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FL80 FREIGHTLINER FL80TRUCKCUMMINS 6C8.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER FLD FREIGHTLINER FLDTRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU712 MACK GU712TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU713 MACK GU713TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU714 MACK GU714TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU803 MACK GU803TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU803 MACK GU803TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU813 MACK GU813TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU813 MACK GU813TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU814 MACK GU814TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK GU814 MACK GU814TRUCKMACK MP8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH K300 KENWORTH K300TRUCKPACCAR PX6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH K300 KENWORTH K300TRUCKPACCAR PX8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CHEVROLET KODIAK C6500 CHEVROLET KODIAK C6500TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CHEVROLET KODIAK C6500 CHEVROLET KODIAK C6500TRUCKISUZU 7.8L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CHEVROLET KODIAK C7500 CHEVROLET KODIAK C7500TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK LEU612 MACK LEU612TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK LEU613 MACK LEU613TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK LEU802 MACK LEU802TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCATERPILLAR C9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE460🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE900🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE904🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE906🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCATERPILLAR C12🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKMERCEDES-BENZ MBE926🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCUMMINS ISL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 FREIGHTLINER M2TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2 106 FREIGHTLINER M2 106TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL DD8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FREIGHTLINER M2E FREIGHTLINER M2ETRUCKCUMMINS ISB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK MR690P MACK MR690PTRUCKMACK ASET AMI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MACK MRU602 MACK MRU602TRUCKMACK MP7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5500I INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5500ITRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5500I INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5500ITRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5600I INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5600ITRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5600I INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5600ITRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5900I INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5900ITRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5900I INTERNATIONAL PAYSTAR 5900ITRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL PROSTAR INTERNATIONAL PROSTARTRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE 13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL RXT INTERNATIONAL RXTTRUCKINTERNATIONAL VT365🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKCUMMINS ISC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKPACCAR PX6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKPACCAR PX8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKCUMMINS 6CT8.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T300 KENWORTH T300TRUCKCATERPILLAR 3126🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T370 KENWORTH T370TRUCKPACCAR PX6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T370 KENWORTH T370TRUCKPACCAR PX-9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T440 KENWORTH T440TRUCKCUMMINS ISLG🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T680 KENWORTH T680TRUCKPACCAR MX13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T700 KENWORTH T700TRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCUMMINS ISL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800 KENWORTH T800TRUCKCATERPILLAR C9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800B KENWORTH T800BTRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800B KENWORTH T800BTRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800B KENWORTH T800BTRUCKCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800B KENWORTH T800BTRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T800B KENWORTH T800BTRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T880 KENWORTH T880TRUCKPACCAR MX13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH T880 KENWORTH T880TRUCKCUMMINS X15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GMC TOPKICK GMC TOPKICKTRUCKGMC 6.6L L6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GMC TOPKICK C6500 GMC TOPKICK C6500TRUCKCATERPILLAR C7🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD VOLVO VHDTRUCKCUMMINS ISX🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD VOLVO VHDTRUCKVOLVO VED11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD VOLVO VHDTRUCKVOLVO VED12🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD VOLVO VHDTRUCKVOLVO VED13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD 200 VOLVO VHD 200TRUCKVOLVO VED11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD 200 VOLVO VHD 200TRUCKVOLVO VED12🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD 200 VOLVO VHD 200TRUCKVOLVO VED13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO VHD 430 VOLVO VHD 430TRUCKVOLVO VED13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH W900 KENWORTH W900TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7300 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7300TRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT466🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7300 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7300TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE DT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7400 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE DT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7400 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE 10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7400 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7400TRUCKINTERNATIONAL DT570🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7500 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7500TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE 10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7500 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7500TRUCKINTERNATIONAL HT570🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7500 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7500TRUCKINTERNATIONAL MAXXFORCE DT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700TRUCKCUMMINS ISM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700TRUCKCATERPILLAR C11🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700 INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700TRUCKCATERPILLAR C13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P560972
    Barcode
    74233012753
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10cm
    Width
    18cm
    Height
    17cm
    Weight
    0.712kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF35018

      Fleetguard HF35018 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 177.57mm

      AF25023

      Fleetguard AF25023 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 108.2mm OD2 206.6mm OD 207.19mm L 246.28mm

      AF27846

      Fleetguard AF27846 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 94mm OD 132mm H 544mm

      AF26230

      Fleetguard AF26230 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 46mm OD 83mm H 180mm

      P174248

      Donaldson P174248 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41mm OD 97.79mm L 706.37mm

      FS19775

      Fleetguard FS19775 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110.5mm Thread DIA 1mm L 87.5mm

      HF6018

      Fleetguard HF6018 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 74.42mm OD2 128.52mm OD 128.52mm L 155.7mm

      P550491

      Donaldson P550491 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80mm L 124mm

      P629465

      Donaldson P629465 AIR FILTER, SAFETY RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 51mm OD 95mm L 282mm

      P550516

      Donaldson P550516 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 39mm OD 127mm L 244mm

      P550378

      Donaldson P550378 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 19mm OD 110mm L 192mm

      B120472

      Donaldson B120472 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 318mm BDIA 318mm INLET DIA 198mm BL 400mm
        X