Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P763889

Donaldson P763889 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

£34.28Excl. VAT
£41.14Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

HF7929

Fleetguard HF7929 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 25.4mm OD 88.14mm L 185.42mm

SH60916

Hifi SH60916 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    89mm
    Overall Length
    149mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 NPT
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Bypass Valve Setting
    1.2bar
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINPT9196
    FILTRECWG538
    FILTRECWP297
    FLEETGUARDHF7929
    HIFI FILTERSH60916
    HYSTER2021933
    KOMATSU3819765771
    KOMATSU3EBK602010
    KOMATSU6.98E+17
    KOMATSUZ766611711
    KUBOTA6870162192
    KUBOTA6978162120
    KUBOTARA01162190
    MAIN FILTERMF0066162
    MITSUBISHI9127513300
    SF FILTERSHY9133
    T.V.H.18125
    WIXW02AP297
    WOODGATEWGH1965
    YALE910544400
    Applications
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P763889
    Barcode
    74233016456
    HS Code
    8421298090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    15.9cm
    Width
    11cm
    Height
    18cm
    Weight
    0.72kg
    HS Code
    8421298090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6068

      Fleetguard HF6068 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 147.07mm

      HF35520

      Fleetguard HF35520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P502191

      Donaldson P502191 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 17mm OD 122mm L 249mm

      AF1600M

      Fleetguard AF1600M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 188.98mm OD2 351.33mm OD 351.79mm L 685.8mm

      HF7835

      Fleetguard HF7835 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128mm L 180mm

      AF437KM

      Fleetguard AF437KM AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 68.9mm OD 133.1mm FIN DIA 161mm H 290.2mm

      P502382

      Donaldson P502382 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 90mm OD 133.4mm L 174mm

      HF6092

      Fleetguard HF6092 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 19.81mm ID 7.87mm OD2 69.85mm OD 69.85mm L 85.34mm

      P603757

      Donaldson P603757 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 133.1mm OD 175.1mm L 269.8mm

      3316612S

      Fleetguard 3316612S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.4mm OD 165.1mm

      HF6253

      Fleetguard HF6253 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 85.85mm L 204.47mm

      WK727

      MANN WK727 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X