Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P782107

Donaldson P782107 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

£23.47Excl. VAT
£28.16Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

CF610

MANN CF610 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

27.511.00

UFI 27.511.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF26398

Fleetguard AF26398 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118.7mm OD 114.6mm H 386.5mm

SFA2782S

SURE SFA2782S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

Brand-Image

SA17194

Hifi SA17194 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    115mm
    Inner Diameter
    100mm
    Overall Length
    387mm
    Type
    Safety
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, SAFETY

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    ATLAS1615782001
    ATLAS2914931100
    BALDWINRS3995
    BOMAG05821150
    BOSCHF026400239
    BUCHER179524260
    CATERPILLAR2567903
    CLAAS07521990
    CLAAS7511990
    DEUTZ01181004
    FAMELFSR8117
    FILHP2554
    FILTRAKB6731
    FLEETGUARDAF25730
    FLEETGUARDAF26398
    FRAMCA9746SY
    GOBY FILTERSAG962014R
    GPCFC918
    HAMM1266721
    HASTINGSAF2463
    HENGSTE2000LS
    HIFI FILTERSA17194
    IMPERIALCV102789
    JCB32920402
    LANSSEF837R
    LUBERFINERLAF4602
    MANN & HUMMELCF610
    MASSEY-FERGUSON055135R1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3902782M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3902782M2
    NAPA9782
    NEW HOLLAND8488374
    NEW HOLLANDBEL8488374
    NISSAN2250164533
    PARTMO FILTERSAPC23610SY
    PONSSE0060250
    SANDVIKBG00910855
    SCHAEFF5501661093
    SENNEBOGEN100719
    SF FILTERSSL8448
    SULLAIR22500164532
    SULLAIR22500164533
    TECFILASR353
    VMCAF782107
    VOLVO80813892
    WIX49782
    EUROGUARDSFA2782S
    UFI2751100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    CATERPILLAR 938H CATERPILLAR 938HLOADER WHEELEDCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR AP600D CATERPILLAR AP600DPAVERCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS AVERO 160 CLAAS AVERO 160COMBINECATERPILLAR C6.6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS AVERO 240 CLAAS AVERO 240COMBINECATERPILLAR C6.6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS DOMINATOR 58 CLAAS DOMINATOR 58COMBINEPERKINS 1004.42🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS DOMINATOR 68 CLAAS DOMINATOR 68COMBINEPERKINS 1006.60T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS LEXION 405 CLAAS LEXION 405COMBINEPERKINS 1006.60TW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS LEXION 405 CLAAS LEXION 405COMBINEPERKINS 1006.6TW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8250 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8250TRACTORVALMET 634 DS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG6820 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG6820PAVERDEUTZ TCD 2013 L4 2V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN W 100 WIRTGEN W 100MILLING EQUIPMENTDEUTZ TCD2012 L06 2V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 120M CATERPILLAR 120MGRADERCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 12M CATERPILLAR 12MGRADERCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1805M ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 1805MCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4M1013FC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2005M ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2005MCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTDEUTZ BF4M1013FC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO 66D ATLAS COPCO 66DCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F3M1011F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO 66DDG ATLAS COPCO 66DDGCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F3M1011F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO 76DD ATLAS COPCO 76DDCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F3M1011F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 924H CATERPILLAR 924HLOADER WHEELEDCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 924HZ CATERPILLAR 924HZLOADER WHEELEDCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 928H CATERPILLAR 928HLOADER WHEELEDCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 928HZ CATERPILLAR 928HZLOADER WHEELEDCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 930H CATERPILLAR 930HLOADER WHEELEDCATERPILLAR C6.6TA ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ATLAS COPCO 96DD ATLAS COPCO 96DDCOMPRESSORDEUTZ F3M1011F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AGCO 9735 AGCO 9735TRACTOR 9735🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AGCO 9745 AGCO 9745TRACTOR 9745🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG5820 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG5820PAVERDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG5870 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG5870PAVERDEUTZ TCD 2013 L4 2V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG6870 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ABG6870PAVERDEUTZ TCD 2013 L4 2V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 175 DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 175TRACTORDEUTZ BF6M1013E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 200 DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON 200TRACTORDEUTZ BF6M1013EC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR AP500E CATERPILLAR AP500EPAVERCATERPILLAR C4.4 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR AP555E CATERPILLAR AP555EPAVERCATERPILLAR C4.4 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR AP655D CATERPILLAR AP655DPAVERCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AHLMANN AS210 AHLMANN AS210LOADER WHEELEDDEUTZ BF6M2012C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR BG555E CATERPILLAR BG555EPAVERCATERPILLAR C4.4 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR BG600D CATERPILLAR BG600DPAVERCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CP56 CATERPILLAR CP56COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CP64 CATERPILLAR CP64COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CP74 CATERPILLAR CP74COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CP76 CATERPILLAR CP76COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CS56 CATERPILLAR CS56COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CS64 CATERPILLAR CS64COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CS74 CATERPILLAR CS74COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR CS76 CATERPILLAR CS76COMPACTORCATERPILLAR C6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS DOMINATOR 68 CLAAS DOMINATOR 68COMBINEPERKINS 1006.6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106GRADERCUMMINS 6BT5.9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND F106.7 NEW HOLLAND F106.7GRADERIVECO 667TA/EDE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND F106.7A NEW HOLLAND F106.7AGRADERIVECO 667TA/EDE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106A ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL F106AGRADERCUMMINS 6BT5.9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND F156.7 NEW HOLLAND F156.7GRADERIVECO 667TA/EEE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND F156.7A NEW HOLLAND F156.7AGRADERIVECO 667TA/EEE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KUBOTA F3680 KUBOTA F3680MOWERKUBOTA V1505-E2-FM3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR IT38H CATERPILLAR IT38HINTEGRATED TOOL CARRIERCATERPILLAR 6.6 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB JS330 JCB JS330EXCAVATORISUZU 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6497 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6497TRACTORSISU 66ETA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6499 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6499TRACTORSISU 66ETA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF680 MASSEY FERGUSON MF680TRACTORPERKINS 1006.6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN SP 25 WIRTGEN SP 25PAVERDEUTZ TCD2012 L06 2V AG3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN SP 25i WIRTGEN SP 25iPAVERDEUTZ TCD4.1L4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS TUCANO 320 CLAAS TUCANO 320COMBINEMERCEDES-BENZ OM 936 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS TUCANO 420 CLAAS TUCANO 420COMBINEMERCEDES-BENZ OM 936 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS TUCANO 430 CLAAS TUCANO 430COMBINEMERCEDES-BENZ OM 936 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS TUCANO 450 CLAAS TUCANO 450COMBINEMERCEDES-BENZ OM 936 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS TUCANO 560 CLAAS TUCANO 560COMBINEMERCEDES-BENZ OM 936 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLAAS TUCANO 570 CLAAS TUCANO 570COMBINEMERCEDES-BENZ OM 936 LA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN W 100i WIRTGEN W 100iMILLING EQUIPMENTDEUTZ TCD6.1L6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN W 60 WIRTGEN W 60MILLING EQUIPMENTDEUTZ TCD2012 L06 2V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    WIRTGEN W 60i WIRTGEN W 60iMILLING EQUIPMENTDEUTZ TCD6.1L6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P782107
    Barcode
    74233012630
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    38.58cm
    Width
    13cm
    Height
    40cm
    Weight
    0.462kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P782104

    Donaldson P782104 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 125.8mm OD 221.4mm L 375.5mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      H10005

      MANN H10005 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFH7950

      SURE SFH7950 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SFG2346E

      SURE SFG2346E GAS FILTER BLOW-BY

      Brand-Image

      B180016

      Donaldson B180016 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ERB

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 457mm INLET DIA 254mm BL 650mm L 651mm OL 735mm

      P551858

      Donaldson P551858 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 217mm

      P171703

      Donaldson P171703 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.6mm OD 43mm L 90mm

      P785395

      Donaldson P785395 AIR FILTER, SAFETY RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.3mm OD 230.9mm L 588mm

      FS19858

      Fleetguard FS19858 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 15.5mm OD 84mm L 154.5mm

      P785399

      Donaldson P785399 AIR FILTER, SAFETY RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 109.6mm OD 150.9mm L 352mm

      SAC065004

      Hifi SAC065004 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P538453

      Donaldson P538453 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 149.35mm OD 254mm L 433.32mm

      P171746

      Donaldson P171746 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.4mm OD 78mm L 380mm
        X