Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P824X

MANN P824X FUEL FILTER

£6.44Excl. VAT
£7.73Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

26.602.00

UFI 26.602.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

FF5364

Fleetguard FF5364 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 33mm OD 71mm L 89.6mm

SN045

Hifi SN045 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    FleetguardFF5364
    HIFISN045
    AC DELCOACD30
    AC DELCOACD8039E
    AGCO1850450M2
    ALCOMD095
    ALLIS CHALMERS1012308
    APAP58
    APLK58
    ASASAS325
    AVELING-BARFORD9006398
    BALDWINPF816
    BALDWINPF816S
    BALDWINPF820S
    BALDWINPF873
    BATIFILTERBF205M
    BOSCH1457429210
    BOSCH1457429214
    BOSCH9879993002
    BRITISH LEYLAND17H1841
    BRITISH LEYLAND17H654
    BRITISH LEYLAND501232
    BRITISH LEYLAND55901262
    BRITISH LEYLAND7H1841
    BRITISH LEYLANDAAK372
    BRITISH LEYLANDBMC17
    CATERPILLAR329001
    CATERPILLAR337854
    DAVID BROWN68859
    DORMANK4294
    DORMANL429A4
    FIAT4091472
    FOMOCO231175
    FOMOCO231178
    FOMOCO231309
    FOMOCO231311
    FOMOCOC2TA9150A
    FOMOCOC2TA9150AB
    FOMOCOC2TZ9155B
    FOMOCOC2TZ9365A
    FOMOCOC7TZ9365B
    FOMOCODDN99162A
    FOMOCOE110Z9
    FOMOCOE1ADDN99162AB
    FOMOCOE1ADKN18662A
    FOMOCOE1ADKN18662B
    FOMOCOE1ADKN99162A
    FOMOCOE1ADKN99162B
    FOMOCOE1ADKN99162C
    FOMOCOE1DDN99162B
    FOMOCOE37CL9
    FOMOCOE99Z9
    FOMOCOEPN99162A
    FOMOCOEPN99167B
    FORD1715763
    GENERAL MOTORS1530811
    GENERAL MOTORS6435091
    GENERAL MOTORS6435098
    GENERAL MOTORS7961066
    GENERAL MOTORS7984324
    HITACHILB605304A
    HYSTER3000699
    HYSTER985220
    JOHN DEERE32327
    KUBOTA7000014660
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1550950
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1801714
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1850450
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1850450M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1881471
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1881632M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON30307
    MASSEY-FERGUSON500532
    MASSEY-FERGUSON500747
    MASSEY-FERGUSON500764
    MASSEY-FERGUSON643081
    MASSEY-FERGUSON890976
    MASSEY-FERGUSON894971
    MASSEY-FERGUSON894974
    MASSEY-FERGUSON894974M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON894974M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON965593
    ONAN185P117
    PERKINS826137
    TIMBERJACK402540
    VALMET836010743
    VALMET836010944
    WESTERNP3303
    UFI2660200
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P824X
    Barcode
    4011558551308
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8cm
    Width
    8cm
    Height
    9.5cm
    Weight
    0.12kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFF0298

      SURE SFF0298 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF7789

      Fleetguard HF7789 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 94.488mm L 229.743mm

      C065004

      Donaldson C065004 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 165mm BDIA 165.1mm BL 228.6mm

      HF7922

      Fleetguard HF7922 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:
        X