Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

RT2

Hifi RT2 FUEL FILTER

£0.89Excl. VAT
£1.07Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

FF5480

Fleetguard FF5480 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 L 104.9mm

G904

GREENRED SPARES AND FILTRATION G904 IN LINE FUEL FILTER 6+8MM – 25 MICRON

Brand-Image
📏 ID 6/8-6/8 OD 37mm

P550094

Donaldson P550094 FUEL FILTER, IN-LINE

Brand-Image
📏 OD 48.4mm INLET DIA 6.35mm INLET DIA 6.35mm L 103mm

WK31/2

MANN WK31/2 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    36mm
    Inner Diameter
    31mm
    Overall Length
    100mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    Donaldson1A25844841
    DonaldsonP550094
    Green Red SparesG904
    AC DelcoFS9089E
    ALCO FILTERSFF010
    ALFF002
    AMMANN99XM000113
    BALDWINBF7865
    BALDWINBF7903
    BOBCAT102003201CC
    BOBCAT6511393
    BOMAG5576083
    BOMAG5821205
    BOMAG5904718
    BOMAG96006361
    BOSCH450904002
    BOSCH450904004
    BOSCH450904058
    BOSCH450904059
    CASE47411638
    CASE680120025
    CASE80269212
    CASE87675543
    CASED126775
    CATERPILLAR3I1489
    CLAAS0019200100
    CLARK38283
    CLARK38666
    CLEANMBNA001
    CLEANMBNA006
    DELPHIFF0012
    DEUTZ04606000
    DONALDSON1A25844841000440
    DONALDSON25844841
    FENDTH835200730200
    FIAAMFT4874
    FIAT4352637
    FLEETGUARDFF5480
    FORD5015544
    GEHL137794
    HENGSTH101WK
    HENGSTH132WK
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSN20103
    IVECO4384509
    JACOBSEN821814
    JOHN DEEREAM116178
    JOHN DEEREAM116304
    JOHN DEEREGY20709
    JOHN DEEREM128336
    JOHN DEEREPT18308
    KALMAR8.40399E+14
    KOHLER2405005
    KOHLER2505003
    KOHLER2505003S
    KOHLER2505042S
    KUBOTA1218243010
    LIEBHERR11821872
    LINDE0009830524
    LINDE0009832086
    LINDE0009832089
    MAHLE72427453
    MAHLEES7
    MAHLEFB6191
    MAHLEKL13
    MAHLEKL13OF
    MAHLEKL97
    MAHLEKL971
    MAHLEKL971OF
    MAN81125030056
    MANITOU592385
    MANITOU888016
    MANITOU906829
    MANNW437
    MANNWK31
    MANNWK311
    MANNWK312
    MASSEY FERGUSON522066
    MASSEY FERGUSON522066M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON800848
    MATCH FILTER10509
    MATCH FILTER106TA2974
    MOTORCRAFTEFG21
    NEW HOLLAND507651
    ONAN149220601
    PUROLATORF57608
    SAKURAFS7911
    SFAL7001
    SFAL7001T
    SFSB2773
    SFSB27731
    SULLAIR68524770
    TEREX5501661183
    UFI3100900
    UFI3101400
    VOLVO464728
    VOLVO806012
    VOLVO9186744
    WACKER15206
    WACKER15574
    WACKER180509
    WACKER5100022620
    WIX33011
    WIXWF8130
    ALLPA000030
    BITRON12011731
    SOPARTEX175214
    SOPARTEX235112
    SOPARTEX235214
    EBERSP?CHER S?TRAK251156200009
    TORO388000
    LEYLAND606168
    TORO715960
    TORO98021
    OPEN PARTSEFF 5029.20
    MCHUGHFGP 000395
    EUROLINERSH060-0025
    NOITECHNG 100002
    SCTST 331
    SCTST 337
    MILLER066113
    PROGARDEN08-615
    GRANIT1005228777
    GRANIT1009261028
    GRANIT1028
    GRANIT1200710497
    BMW13321277481
    BMW13321277497
    BMW13321278272
    BMW133212782723
    MILLER246112
    CDPM3045
    GRANIT565WK31.2
    TECNOCARB 7
    IMPREFILIF 1007
    FILTRONPS 842
    SPAREXS.70953
    YVELYFG 02920
    YVELYFG 02928
    STENS055-121
    STENS120-436
    PEUGEOT1567-21
    ETESIA25266
    FIAT82323784
    SIEMENSC 79451-A3008-B60
    INPECAJ 02 G
    SOFIMAS 7000 B
    SOFIMAS 9000 B
    CESAB0070479
    SUBARU263-65012-A3
    PURFLUXEP 103
    UNICOFI 3104/2
    TOMIGF 461
    WISMETWFI 15006
    WISMETWFI 33280
    WISMETWFU 106694
    ECOGARDXF 21124
    DUCATI42540151 A
    KTM81207090000
    KTM81207090100
    TUTELACG 306
    LAUTRETTEELE 2092
    LAUTRETTEELE 2092 B12
    WEGA FILTROSFCC-200
    LOGANFV 053 GS
    RENAULT5000031168
    FARYMANN541070-2
    NIFTYLIFTP 13334
    VAG186191201511 A
    FEBI-BILSTEIN21596
    HAKO68-093
    BECKER74000101
    BECKER74000101000
    BECKER94000101
    BECKER94000101000
    GM25055223
    EPIROC5112.0041.64
    GM5650170
    EPIROC6060.0043.49
    GM7984544
    SIERRACA-FI2560
    YAMAHA MOTOCARBURANT
    FISPAFBE 068
    PRO FILTERSFE 006
    PRO FILTERSFE 009
    PRO FILTERSFE 066
    FRAMG 1
    FRAMG 1000
    FRAMG 21
    FRAMG 4953
    ROYAL TEKRT 1002
    ROYAL TEKRTF 1002
    ROYAL TEKRTF 1002 OPAQUE
    ROYAL TEKRTF 1003-000
    ROYAL TEKRTF 1003 TRANSPARENT
    EXMOTWP-143
    WESFILWZ 14/15
    CLUB CAR1013684
    CLUB CAR102003201
    FRAD10.23.05/130
    FNI19.15102
    WINKLER26500021200
    FIAT VL4323062
    CITROEN5429192
    CITROEN5481874
    CITROEN5490862
    ANCOR785
    CITROEN95534485
    CITROEN95534486
    CHAMPIONCFF 100104
    CITROENGX 0330-201 A
    CITROENGX 0330-202 A
    CITROENGX 0330-301A
    CITROENGX 5429-192
    CITROENGX 5429-192 A
    YAMAHAJN 3F456600-000
    CHAMPIONL 104
    NASA FILTROSNG 1703
    CITROENSVR 000-503
    WRIGHT34490003
    ZETOR98901577
    PERFILPF 68014
    SEATSE 021020200 A
    TOTAL SOURCESY 1220044
    WILMINK GROUPWG 1788811
    UNIFLUXXB 6
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    RT2
    Barcode
    3661200030920
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10cm
    Width
    3.6cm
    Height
    10cm
    Weight
    0.02kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X