Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SA10384K

Hifi SA10384K AIR FILTER

£33.44Excl. VAT
£40.13Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 1 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P181064

Donaldson P181064 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 134.9mm OD 201.1mm L 406.4mm

27.923.00

UFI 27.923.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF434KM

Fleetguard AF434KM AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 135.4mm OD 201.4mm FIN DIA 256mm H 421.2mm

AF4857KM

Fleetguard AF4857KM AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 135.4mm OD1 253mm OD 201.4mm H 421.2mm

C21431

MANN C21431 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P182064

Donaldson P182064 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 135.1mm OD 201.4mm L 406.4mm

P772545

Donaldson P772545 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 135mm OD 201mm L 406mm OL 419mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    258mm
    Inner Diameter
    201mm
    Overall Length
    419mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181064
    DonaldsonP182064
    AGCO207002172
    AGCO312755087
    AGCO70266786
    ALCO FILTERSMD598K
    ATLAS COPCO2914500400
    ATLAS COPCO2914504400
    ATLAS COPCO6241822100
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN276147
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN276149
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN466535
    AVELING BARFORD9007690
    BALDWINLL1902FN
    BALDWINPA1902
    BALDWINPA1902FN
    BAUERN08567
    BEPCO60161105
    BEPCO60161173
    BOMAG96008589
    CASE3154700R1
    CASE672975C1
    CASE672975C2
    CASE84541244
    CASE924279C1
    CASER28797
    CASER29295
    CASER36360
    CATERPILLAR3I0816
    CATERPILLAR3I0939
    CATERPILLAR9Y6843
    CLARK1503857
    CLARK1506090
    CLARK358063
    CLARK5209957
    CLARK913546
    CLARK948313
    CLEANMA536
    COMPAIR-HOLMAN982625039
    COOPERSAEK2738
    COOPERSAZA327
    COOPERSAZA327T
    CROSLAND9527
    CUMMINS196677
    DEUTZ4149014
    DITCH WITCH194751
    DONALDSONP108668
    DONALDSONP110554
    DONALDSONP113341
    DONALDSONP118166
    DONALDSONP119612
    DONALDSONP121673
    DONALDSONP124032
    DONALDSONP128798
    DONALDSONP131328
    DONALDSONP131329
    DONALDSONP133140
    DOOSAN24749011
    DOOSAN24749019
    DOOSAN94749020
    DYNAPAC499553
    DYNAPAC814257
    FG WILSON901007
    FIAAMFL6423
    FIAAMFLI6423
    FIAAMFLI6423SPG
    FIAT HITACHIL01930751
    FIAT08014410
    FIAT1849104
    FIAT1930751
    FIAT1930794
    FIAT1960677
    FIAT266786
    FIAT28442
    FIAT4975549
    FLEETGUARDAF25397KM
    FLEETGUARDAF25397M
    FLEETGUARDAF434KM
    FLEETGUARDAF4857K
    FLEETGUARDAF4857KM
    FLEETGUARDAF486K
    FURUKAWA2000307047
    FURUKAWA8970310102
    GPCFC103K
    GROVE73040011
    GUDADG537
    HENGSTE696L
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSA10436K
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSA14807K
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSA8295
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSA8364
    HITACHI4080066
    HYUNDAI11EN22070
    HYUNDAIE2112103
    INGERSOLL RAND51190338
    INGERSOLL RAND59825562
    INGERSOLL RAND82079425
    INGERSOLL RAND92079425
    ISUZU9142151530
    ISUZU9142151840
    JCB32208303
    JLG10836791
    JOHN DEEREAR45784
    JOHN DEEREAZ21745
    JOHN DEERET46316
    KOBELCO2451U1803A
    KOBELCO300308410
    KOMATSU6001818260
    KOMATSU6001818300
    KOMATSU6131817011
    LIEBHERR7005286
    LINDE0009832001
    LINDE0019831608
    LUBERFINERLAF3374
    MAHLELX1579
    MAHLELX27
    MAN50083040003
    MANNC21431
    MASSEY FERGUSON1426451M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON1429717M91
    MATCH FILTER12099
    MATCH FILTER4806397
    MERCEDES3760947104
    MERCEDESA3760947104
    MISFATR923
    MITSUBISHI3003084100
    MITSUBISHI3123002112
    MITSUBISHI3123002900
    MITSUBISHI3123012900
    MITSUBISHIME063879
    NEW HOLLAND151849104
    NEW HOLLAND70684732
    NEW HOLLAND76613827
    NEW HOLLAND76613834
    NEW HOLLAND76615120
    NEW HOLLAND76615121
    NEW HOLLAND76615123
    NEW HOLLAND76615124
    NEW HOLLAND77903253
    NEW HOLLAND77903255
    NEW HOLLAND77903530
    NEW HOLLAND77903629
    NEW HOLLAND77903631
    NEW HOLLAND80354878
    ONAN1401616
    ONAN1401617
    ONANN426436002
    ONANN427073001
    ONANN427679001
    PERKINS26510208
    PUROLATORA62204
    SAKURAAS1024
    SAKURAAS1024S
    SAVARASA362
    SFSL8435
    SPAREXS108910
    SPAREXS108949
    SULLAIR047542
    SULLAIR440303
    SULLAIR68521745
    TCM2080103101
    THWAITEST51352
    UFI2792300
    VIRGISCH1011308
    VOLVO7008166
    VOLVO824002790
    WIX42919
    WOODGATEWGA129K
    WOODGATEWGA129KE
    WOODGATEWGA412K
    YALE440042467
    YALE6952789
    FINI017067001
    LEEDAROct-68
    PRINOTH1500827
    O & K202551
    ONERGYS30002525
    ONERGYS30002527
    VM MOTORI4.113.0007.A
    IMER637695
    SAFI FILTRESAS 3028
    SAMPIYONCH 1176 K
    KOXFL 043
    KOXFL 484
    NOITECHNA 015260
    DONALDSONP 77-0519
    DONALDSONP 77-1545
    DONALDSONP 77-2545
    DONALDSONP 81-1004
    DONALDSONSMP 18-1064
    CERMAG10857
    NISSAN164696015
    NISSAN16546-25004
    NISSAN16546-96015
    NISSAN16546-96028
    TECNOCARA 732
    IMPREFILIA 6423
    IMPREFILIO 4385
    YVELYFA 00439
    ALLIS CHALMERS0267019
    ALLIS CHALMERS0654409-2
    ALLIS CHALMERS0659150
    ALLIS CHALMERS0659388
    ALLIS CHALMERS0666432
    ALLIS CHALMERS0684732-1
    ALLIS CHALMERS226786
    ALLIS CHALMERS3050259
    ALLIS CHALMERS3053287
    ALLIS CHALMERS3053289
    FIAT5310019
    FIAT654409
    ALLIS CHALMERS65544092
    ALLIS CHALMERS6593481
    ALLIS CHALMERS6593881
    FIAT684732
    FIAT70654409
    FIAT706847321
    FIAT70721719
    FIAT79114559
    FIAT8322160
    FIAT8822160
    PBRAI 3276
    PBRAI 3276-08
    MDFMDA 8668
    SOFIMAS 2370 A
    SOFILTRA1270-02-00
    SOFILTRA1270-22-00
    SDMO330560228
    HSM4202
    PARISE6010040080
    HSM8376
    PURFLUXA 949
    UNICOAE 20406
    ALDAIRALF 60993
    ALDAIRALF 61261
    QWPWAF726
    WISMETWAI 10241
    WISMETWAI 300559
    KATO119-61202000
    CLARK FILTER1420005 LR
    CHINOOK15600800
    LUGLI2754066
    MACO-MEUDON521745
    SUMITOMOBRH 0575
    GREEN FILTER KUZEYGA 0117 K
    GREEN FILTER KUZEYGA 1431
    WEGA FILTROSWAP-239
    AMA AGRICULTURAL15190
    LOCATELLI5430076
    ERF93822
    ALSAFAFA-2544
    ALSAFAFA-2587
    PZL SEDZISZOWWA 30-700 C
    DEMAG00515162
    FPZ25CL9
    TADANO346-700-15050
    REMEZA4093200600
    DEMAG51516200
    AIR PNA1F152
    AIR PNA1F953
    OXFILAF.4101
    FPZCL 9
    LUBERFINERLAF 8668
    KRON365.04.00
    STEP FILTERSAE 2678
    EPFAN 4130 K
    FRAMCAK 3819
    FRAMCAK 546
    PRO FILTERSDA 1103 K
    HERMANS-BREMSHBL 1064
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 03B10ADM002
    EXMOTWPO-202
    EXMOTWPO-830
    FRAD11.18.13/20
    WORTHINGTON418221
    NORMET56052582
    WORTHINGTONELM 54
    NUAIRF-017067001
    AMCKA 1645
    AMCMA 464
    AMCMA 464 V
    RICHIER556012199
    ZETOR83012915
    MICROAC 7473
    MICROAC 7473 S
    MICROAV 7473 S
    ASAS FILTERHF 176
    FILTOK 2225
    UNIFLUXXA 1103 K
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SA10384K
    Barcode
    3661200039916
    HS Code
    84213100
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    41.9cm
    Width
    25.8cm
    Height
    41.9cm
    Weight
    1.86kg
    HS Code
    84213100

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFA2861S

      SURE SFA2861S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image

      P778320

      Donaldson P778320 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 64mm OD 127mm L 164mm OL 175mm

      SFA6321P

      SURE SFA6321P PRIMARY ROUND – REPLACED BY

      Brand-Image

      SA11842

      Hifi SA11842 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 75mm OD 93mm L 357mm H2 351mm H3 340mm

      C24015/2

      MANN C24015/2 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFA1115P

      SURE SFA1115P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      SH60595

      Hifi SH60595 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P527682

      Donaldson P527682 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 332.4mm L 375mm

      P628323

      Donaldson P628323 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 60.6mm OD 88.4mm L 169.6mm

      P171739

      Donaldson P171739 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.4mm OD 54mm L 230mm

      SH60190

      Hifi SH60190 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P549277

      Donaldson P549277 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 71mm OD 91mm L 372mm
        X