Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SA10421

Hifi SA10421 AIR FILTER

£35.48Excl. VAT
£42.58Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Additional stock availability is currently being updated. More stock is however normally supplied within 2–3 working days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

27.024.00

UFI 27.024.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF1791

Fleetguard AF1791 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 158.3mm OD 214mm H 450.4mm

AF471

Fleetguard AF471 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 158.3mm OD 214mm H 450.4mm

AF471M

Fleetguard AF471M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 158.3mm OD 214mm H 450.4mm

P119372

Donaldson P119372 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 157.4mm OD 185mm L 449.6mm

P145701

Donaldson P145701 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 157.4mm OD 185.5mm L 449.6mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    217mm
    Inner Diameter
    185mm
    Overall Length
    445mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP119372
    A P PARTSAP3015A
    AC DelcoA430C
    AGCO07721525?
    ALCO FILTERSMD372
    AMERICAN PARTS93423
    ASAHIKA1623
    ATLAS COPCO5536328200
    ATLAS COPCO9826095049
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2654468
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN277004
    BALDWINPA1880
    BELL220948
    BEPCO6016267
    BLOUNT30004244
    BOSCH1987430062
    CAMECO61324804
    CASE850529
    CASEE6250507
    CASEM0850529
    CASEN0850529
    CASEP850529
    CATERPILLAR9Y6803
    CHAMPAF6641
    CLARK1514669
    CLEANMA707
    CMI1021006611
    COMPAIR-HOLMANCZ43779
    CONTINENTAL363282
    COOPERSAZA323
    COOPPMA106641
    CROSLAND9574
    CROSLAND9689
    CUMMINS204646
    CUMMINS3013207
    DAEWOO47400005A
    DEUTZ09947262
    DIAMONDDX372
    DONALDSONP106641
    DONALDSONP110561
    DONALDSONP122837
    DONALDSONP131399
    DONALDSONP132598
    DONALDSONP145701
    DOOSAN97100005
    EIMCO114398
    EUCLID9049490
    EXXEL PTY LTD14440007
    FIAAMFL16513
    FIAAMFLI6513
    FIAT HITACHI76590430
    FIAT151849121
    FIAT1849121
    FIAT197588
    FIAT1975887
    FILTA2424
    FLEETGUARDAF1791
    FLEETGUARDAF471
    FLEETGUARDAF471M
    FODENY05689004
    FORD9576P119372
    FREIGHTLINERDNP119372
    FSAFA3361
    FURUKAWA2420307009
    GARDNER DENVER2010698
    GONHERGA6127
    GOULDAP106641
    GPCFC271
    GRADALL77384893
    GREYFRIARS1325A
    GUDADG523
    HAVAMHD7145
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSA11741
    HINO177202540
    HITACHI4177212
    HITACHI4S00848
    HITACHIL4177212
    HITACHIL76590430
    INGERSOLL RAND35109200
    INGERSOLL RAND35109271
    INGERSOLL RAND91634337
    IVECO8037883
    JOHN DEEREAT253844
    JOY360628320
    KOBELCO2446U212S2
    KOEHRING206410
    KOMATSU1628811740
    KOMATSU41Z1280176
    KOMATSU6127817142
    KOMATSU6127817411
    KOMATSU6127817412
    KOMATSU6127817421
    KOMATSU6128817040
    KOMATSU6128817041
    KOMATSU6128817091
    KOMATSU6128817092S
    KOMATSU6128817221
    KOMATSU6128817412
    KOMATSU6128817413
    KOMATSU6727817412
    KOMATSUKLQ14300
    KRALINATORLA324
    LEROIGD2010698
    LETOURNEAUVS1764
    LIEBHERR5.50892E+11
    LIEBHERR7005331
    LIEBHERR7364116
    LINDE0019831601
    LOCKHEEDAP3015
    LUBERFINERLAF6641
    MAN56084040501
    MAN81083040058
    MANN4514755126
    MANNC19157
    MANNC19171
    MASSEY FERGUSON3072251M91
    MATCH FILTER371799
    MATCH FILTER3943442
    MERCEDES0030941204
    MISFAT12702400
    MISFATR024
    MITSUBISHI3193082400
    MORBARK29321211
    NELSON145701
    NUTECHSS012
    PERRYPA738
    PUROLATORA72139
    PUROLATORAF2139
    QUAKER STATEQSA502SY
    RAYGO67000050
    REFILCOAF2423
    RENAULT VI5010066387
    SAKURAA5610
    SANDVIK64114398
    SCANIA310817
    SF47400005
    SFSL8851
    SPAREXS108927
    SULLAIR049904
    TCM2080103401
    TCM2680237011
    TEREX9396295
    UFI2702400
    VERMEER180013041
    VIRGISCH12252
    VIRGISSC12252
    VIRGISSC1612252
    VMCAF119372
    VOLVO4785921
    VOLVO4789521
    WABCOVJ1883
    WIX42423
    WOODGATEWGA403S
    WOODGATEWGA54S
    YANMAR40000005490
    DONIT4930509
    TROJAN6953031
    SAUDI FILTERSA 72139 P
    SAFI FILTRESAS 3055 A
    IMPERIALCV 102818
    SOPARISFCA 3305
    NOITECHNA 004060
    DONALDSONP 82-2145
    WGBSA 467
    UNI FILTERUA 2139 P
    CERMAG12501
    INTERNATIONAL TRUCKS441094 C 1
    TECNOCARA 483
    TECNOCARA 931
    ELGIB574601/2
    IMPREFILIA 8483
    IMPREFILIA 9842
    SPAREXS.55720
    YVELYFA 01616
    ALLIS CHALMERS197588-8
    FIAT70197588
    FIAT707721525
    FIAT77721525
    TECFILAS 213
    COUGLAR INDUSTRIESE 02420307009
    MDFMDA 1466
    SOFIMAS 7024 A
    AUSTOFT00180936
    SOFILTRA1256-02-00
    WALGAHN-MOTORTECHN.810644
    PURFLUXA 548
    UNICOAE 18445
    ALDAIRALF 60901
    TLDE 70211301
    PERMATICFA 3180
    FILTROMEXFPC 307/B
    GUARDIAN FILTERG 106641
    WHITLOCKPX 00551
    ECROUSAVI 0104FH001
    SEVEN STARS FILTERSSA-3340
    WISMETWAI 42043
    WISMETWAI 42112
    SULLIVAN PALATEK36062830-020
    UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT903155
    GULFAF 444157
    COLT123353052
    HANOMAG3072251 M 1
    ERF942786
    SARL FILTREFA 158
    ALSAFAFA-2537 A
    ALSAFAFA-2664 A
    ROGERS MACHINERYH 1227
    UD TRUCKSSP 001953
    TADANO355-200-17510
    SAKAI440636002
    AIR PNA1F040
    EXMANAE 16120
    GIFGA 427
    KRON3034.11.00
    WAGNER352888
    OTTAWA TRUCK90002233
    STEP FILTERSAE 1901
    STEP FILTERSAE 2916
    FRAMCA 1575 SY
    FRAMCA 502 SY
    PRO FILTERSDA 1271
    NEOPARTDONP119372
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01B16ADM001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 03B16ADM001
    WORTHINGTON203342
    FRAD69.87.14/20
    MTU8690940400
    AMCKA 1608
    AMCKA 1637
    UNI DIESEL4.582229.8
    GETMAN605416
    ASAS FILTERHF 175
    UNIFLUXXA 1271
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SA10421
    Barcode
    3661200040127
    HS Code
    84213100
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    44.5cm
    Width
    21.7cm
    Height
    44.5cm
    Weight
    1.76kg
    HS Code
    84213100

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X