Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SA16074

Hifi SA16074 AIR FILTER

£16.23Excl. VAT
£19.48Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 184 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P821575

Donaldson P821575 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 ID 60.1mm OD 105.5mm L 265mm

SFA1575P

SURE SFA1575P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY

Brand-Image

27.543.00

UFI 27.543.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

27.A02.00

UFI 27.A02.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF25551

Fleetguard AF25551 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 63.5mm OD 104.9mm H 274.31mm

C1196/2

MANN C1196/2 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    105mm
    Inner Diameter
    62.5mm
    Overall Length
    274mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP821575
    ALCO FILTERSMD7568
    AMMANN18005
    AMMANN3295431
    AMMANNM00238
    ARGO TRACTORSE4217777M1
    BALDWINRS30147
    BALDWINRS3704
    BOBCAT4114746
    BOBCAT4164630
    BOBCAT6669547
    BOBCAT6672467
    CARQUEST88438
    CASE76610444
    CASE86401594
    CASE87290073
    CASE87300179
    CASE87682998
    CATERPILLAR1213661
    CATERPILLAR1467172
    CATERPILLAR1467472
    CATERPILLAR2483864
    CATERPILLAR3931760
    CATERPILLAR3I2147
    CATERPILLAR91B6100112
    CATERPILLAR91B6100112C
    CATERPILLAR91B6100112M
    CLARK06448071
    CLARK06935185
    CLARK6969959
    CLEANMA3410
    DEUTZ02934717
    DITCH WITCH194038
    DITCH WITCH194648
    DITCH WITCH457772
    DONALDSONP538494
    DONALDSONP539578
    DONALDSONP546250
    DONALDSONP547477
    DOOSAN39259866
    DOOSAN5864014350
    DOOSAN91025338
    DOOSANK1025338
    DOOSANK1030381
    FG WILSON1000061705
    FLEETGUARDAF25551
    FLEETGUARDAF25575
    GEHL42036075
    GEHL54897221649
    GPCFC810
    GUDADG1643R
    HENGSTE816L
    HITACHI4417516
    HITACHIL4417516
    HUSQVARNA479156707
    HUSQVARNA57915601
    HUSQVARNA579156701
    HUSQVARNA585408001
    HYSTER2034117
    HYUNDAI11MH20100
    HYUNDAIXJDH01893
    ISUZU8972216490
    ISUZU8972284900
    JACOBSEN219814701
    JACOBSEN5000919
    JCB400G5285
    JLG70003783
    JOHN DEEREM131802
    JOHN DEEREM170281
    JOHN DEEREMIU12457
    JOHN DEERERG60690
    JOHN DEERESJ16911
    KAWASAKI110137020
    KAWASAKI110137044
    KOBELCO72951183
    KOBELCOPM11P00004S002
    KOBELCOPW11P00004S002
    KOBELCOPY02P000073
    KOBELCOVY11980812520
    KOHLER2508301
    KOHLER2508301S
    KOHLERGM16944
    KOMATSU2760238730
    KOMATSU37A9812260
    KOMATSU3EB0138730
    KOMATSU3EB0238730
    KOMATSUYM11980812520
    KOMATSUYM12961912520
    KOMATSUZ760238730
    KUBOTAR141142270
    KUBOTARG64842830
    KUBOTARG64842831
    KUBOTATA04093230
    KUBOTATA04093231
    LISTER PETTER834460
    MANITOU661952
    MANNC1196
    MANNC11962
    MATCH FILTER12885291
    MATCH FILTER3320855
    MATCH FILTER8820113
    MITSUBISHI31B3003710
    MITSUBISHI9186100112
    NELSON70954N
    NEW HOLLAND48145952
    NEW HOLLAND87300178
    NEW HOLLAND87771913
    RYCOHDA5966
    SAKURAA18910
    SAKURAA5205
    SAKURAA5570S
    SAKURAA8513
    SAKURAA85135
    SFSL5671
    SPAREXS108790
    SPAREXS108799
    SURE FILTERSFA1575P
    TCM2080103351
    TCM2080103351A
    TCM2080103531
    TCM213T102011
    TCM256C108011
    THERMO-KINGP300042620
    THWAITEST53118
    TOYOTA1.77074E+11
    UFI2754300
    UFI27A0200
    VERMEER151957001
    VERMEER180009956
    VERMEER224285007
    VIRGIS8001588700
    VIRGISCH0515887
    VOLVO11802804
    VOLVO6050140
    VOLVOVOE11802804
    WACKER0160171
    WACKER176114
    WACKER5000160171
    WIX46438
    WIX46438E
    WIX546438
    WOODGATEWGA1246
    YALE902166802
    YANMAR11980812520
    YANMAR11980812520E
    YANMAR12900412520
    YANMAR12908712510
    YANMAR12961912520
    YANMAR1A833005110
    YANMARYA11980812520
    IMER042417
    LASKI100225
    SOLIS10055911 AA
    TORO1031327
    TORO1083810
    IMER12188972216490
    AIRMAN3214311500
    TORO989763
    SAUDI FILTERSA 25551 P
    SAUDI FILTERSA 25575 P
    SAMPIYONCR 0113
    NOITECHNA 001570
    DONALDSONP 81-2543
    PROGARDEN06-580
    GRANIT1009261260
    CERMAG12510
    CDPM13-8065
    NISSAN16546-FJ100
    MILLER197676
    HIMOINSA3019788
    HAULOTTE4000007200
    LANDINI4217777 M 1
    IMPREFIL47415887-00
    GRANIT739AF25551
    FILTRONAR 350/1
    IMPREFILIA 9774
    SPAREXS.76416
    TAKEUCHITY 11980812520
    TAKEUCHIY11980812520
    TAKEUCHIY11980812520T
    YVELYFA 02519
    STENS055-565
    STENS102-305
    THALER340012.1
    FERRARI AGRI58125575
    LINCOLN ELECTRICM 20358 A
    MDFMDA 3891
    SOFIMAS 7A02 A
    SOTRASSA 7015
    OREGON30-023
    OREGON30-055
    OREGON SHOP30-845
    SDMO330570156
    FARMTRACD 10517920
    FILTROMEXFPC 384
    BRANSONHRA 0500702A9
    MAHLELX 2958
    CNHMT 40007575
    PRAMACPEY00027
    PRAMACPEY119808-12520
    NAGANOS042-00102
    WISMETWAI 104294
    WISMETWAI 40593
    WISMETWAI 42490
    DIFA4338
    NILFISK56482029
    POLARIS7082087
    DIFADIFA 4338
    PEL JOBE 6050140
    GREEN FILTER KUZEYGA 0396 R
    VAPORMATICVPD 7379
    POWERBOSS3321143
    LS40007575
    LS40007888
    PBL456596
    SUNWARD730403000049
    SUNWARD730403000157
    LSA 1190111
    ATNSAV2027
    PZL SEDZISZOWWA 20-249
    PZL SEDZISZOWWA 20426
    SANY160602020056A
    FEBI-BILSTEIN181878
    RANSOMES4155781
    SANY60123506
    AIR PNA2F015
    LUBERFINERLAF 8195
    KIOTIT466511541
    RANSOMESW 219814701
    FAIYMR 001941
    VENTRAC13.0060'
    TYM13151035020
    TYM13831221120
    EZ-GO72987 G 01
    LIBRA8E-66520420
    STEP FILTERSAE 6566
    EPFAN 1243 R
    FRAMCA 9550
    FRAMCA 9561
    FRAMCA 9591
    PRO FILTERSDA 2255
    GASPARESKAW11013-7020
    GENERACOE 3557
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05ADP002
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05ADP004
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05AMP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05AMP002
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05SDP003
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05SMP001
    FILTRE AIR COMPLETSAH 01C05SMP002
    TYMTYM13151035020
    EXMOTWPO-587
    DENYO0602046611?
    CLUB CAR1024986
    ROTARY11841
    ROTARY19-11841
    ROTARY19-9583
    CLUB CAR8113720
    DONSSONDA 2671
    AIRPURF 4197 A
    HUPPENKOTHEN037005
    ASV063-8019-00
    NEUSON1000106981
    TOTAL SOURCE13311588
    NEUSON5100024488
    ASAS FILTERHF 5069
    UNIFLUXXA 1810
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SA16074
    Barcode
    3661200050041
    HS Code
    84213100
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    27.4cm
    Width
    10.5cm
    Height
    27.4cm
    Weight
    0.46kg
    HS Code
    84213100

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X