Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFH101X

SURE SFH101X HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

£22.20Excl. VAT
£26.64Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

H710/1X

MANN H710/1X HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

HF7999

Fleetguard HF7999 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 34.8mm OD 68.5mm L 104mm

P762756

Donaldson P762756 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 OD 69mm L 104.6mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    68.6mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    33mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINPT8385
    DONALDSONP762756
    FLEETGUARDHF7999
    LUBERFINERLH8640
    MANN & HUMMELH7101X
    MERCEDES-BENZ2701098
    RENAULT5000807212
    RENAULT5000807213
    RENAULT5001831431
    VOLVO1193281
    VOLVO11932811
    ZF4139298038
    ZF4139298936
    ZF501203018
    ZF750131003
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    sfh101x
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8cm
    Width
    8cm
    Height
    10.37cm
    Weight
    0.14kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      H002851

      Donaldson H002851 PRE-CLEANER

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 160mm BDIA 160mm H 108mm

      P169553

      Donaldson P169553 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 44.45mm OD 93.47mm L 228.6mm

      P560525

      Donaldson P560525 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.2mm OD 111.5mm L 127mm

      P550881

      Donaldson P550881 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

      P542753

      Donaldson P542753 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 281.6mm L 538.3mm

      P500196

      Donaldson P500196 BREATHER, HYDRAULIC

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.1m

      KM401M0010A75

      Hifi KM401M0010A75 MAINTENANCE KIT 1000 H

      Brand-Image

      P154927

      Donaldson P154927 AIR FILTER HOUSING, DISPOSABLE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 279.4mm BDIA 279.4mm INLET DIA 228mm BL 609.6mm OL 647.7mm

      H002426

      Donaldson H002426 PRE-CLEANER, TOPSPIN

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 241.3mm BDIA 241.6mm H 238.51mm

      SAC055003

      Hifi SAC055003 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P163558

      Donaldson P163558 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 239.8mm

      P536527

      Donaldson P536527 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208mm OD 318mm L 536mm
        X