Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO4238

SURE SFO4238 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

£15.68Excl. VAT
£18.82Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P502405

Donaldson P502405 LUBE CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 16mm OD 130mm L 162mm

P550065

Donaldson P550065 LUBE CARTRIDGE, KIT

Brand-Image
📏 ID 15mm OD 130mm L 158mm

SO6016

Hifi SO6016 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    130mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    16mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP502405
    DonaldsonP550065
    HIFISO6016
    BALDWINP7093
    DONALDSONJ8610352
    HYUNDAI2364584001
    HYUNDAI2631672000
    HYUNDAI2631672001
    HYUNDAI2634584001
    MITSUBISHI3094011030
    MITSUBISHI3094011031
    MITSUBISHI3124053500
    MITSUBISHIME054236
    MITSUBISHIME054238
    MITSUBISHIME063454
    MITSUBISHIME064352
    MITSUBISHIME164857
    MITSUBISHIME164859
    MITSUBISHIME165370
    UNIONJAPANO324B
    VICO359B
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SFO4238
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    17cm
    Weight
    0.75kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFA6321P

      SURE SFA6321P PRIMARY ROUND – REPLACED BY

      Brand-Image

      SA11842

      Hifi SA11842 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 75mm OD 93mm L 357mm H2 351mm H3 340mm

      C24015/2

      MANN C24015/2 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFA1115P

      SURE SFA1115P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      SH60595

      Hifi SH60595 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P527682

      Donaldson P527682 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 332.4mm L 375mm

      P628323

      Donaldson P628323 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 60.6mm OD 88.4mm L 169.6mm

      P171739

      Donaldson P171739 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.4mm OD 54mm L 230mm

      SH60190

      Hifi SH60190 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P549277

      Donaldson P549277 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 71mm OD 91mm L 372mm

      P552409

      Donaldson P552409 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 164.36mm

      AF1910M

      Fleetguard AF1910M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 88.34mm OD2 173.53mm OD 173.99mm L 390.52mm
        X