Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO6375

SURE SFO6375 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£31.00Excl. VAT
£37.20Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

LF3850

Fleetguard LF3850 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 122mm Thread DIA 38.1mm L 210mm

P550408

Donaldson P550408 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, COMBINATION

Brand-Image
📏 OD 120mm L 210mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    120mm
    Outer Diameter 3
    22mm
    Thread Size
    1 1/2-12 UN
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550408
    BALDWINBD7141
    DONALDSONJ8610375
    FLEETGUARDLF3850
    ISUZU8943910490
    ISUZU8943910491
    ISUZU8943935010
    ISUZU8943963750
    ISUZU8943963751
    ISUZU8943963754
    ISUZU8975202240
    KS2175
    MICROT6746
    PUROLATORL49635
    RYCOHDZ475
    VICC516
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    sfo6375
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    21cm

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS1286

      Fleetguard FS1286 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 27.17mm OD 121.66mm L 230.18mm

      SH60101

      Hifi SH60101 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6264

      Fleetguard HF6264 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 255.02mm

      SN40707

      Hifi SN40707 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFO3340

      SURE SFO3340 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SA160128

      Hifi SA160128 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40248

      Hifi SN40248 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X