Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO9405

SURE SFO9405 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON – HEIGHT IS 141 MM

£7.23Excl. VAT
£8.68Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

W940/5

MANN W940/5 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93mm
    Thread Size
    1-12 UNF-2B
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON – HEIGHT IS 141 MM

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINBT292
    BOMAG1160024
    BOMAG5710639
    CASES1350576
    CATERPILLAR5W5887
    CATERPILLAR9Y4474
    CLAAS591913
    CLAASCT6005000735
    CLARK3779685
    CLARK4119775
    DAF690260
    DONALDSONJ8610405
    DYNAPAC747284
    DYNAPAC747289
    DYNAPAC752011
    DYNAPAC752012
    DYNAPAC752091
    DYNAPAC925676
    EVOBUSSETRA711922853
    EVOBUSSETRA8300001024
    EVOBUSSETRA8300100540
    FENDTF100001160024
    FENDTF100001173481
    FENDTF100001174418
    FENDTF275203010020
    FIAT61584009
    FORD5000861
    FORD5010666
    GUELDNER7995000510
    HAMM231495
    HANOMAG922853
    HANOMAG971238001
    INTERNATIONAL3116609R92
    INTERNATIONAL711922
    IVECO1173481
    IVECO1902135
    KAELBLE8600850177
    KHD1174418
    KHD15015751
    KHD363031
    KHDA1H4123
    KRAMER1140201
    KRAMER451140001
    KUBOTA6002116230
    LIEBHERR5106133
    LIEBHERR5502455
    LINDE1.6E+11
    LINDE9830627
    LOSENHAUSEN499950338
    MANITOU137183
    MANN & HUMMELW9405
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2999976M1
    MOTORI VM4115059
    MOTORI VM4115065
    MWM6.05412E+11
    PEGASO637122
    POCLAIN243252
    POCLAIN8888667
    POCLAIN8888840
    POCLAINC0950546
    POCLAINE0243252
    POCLAINR0950559
    POWERPARTAM042902
    RENAULT5001846637
    RENAULT6005000735
    RENAULT6005000929
    RICHIER552352603
    SCHAEFF5080656022
    SCHAEFF5411316400
    STEYR7101070332
    STILL133791
    SULLAIR68527266
    TEREX831038
    TORO492500
    VALMET836120822
    WIX51609
    WIX51768
    ZETOR93407505
    ZETTELMEYER00MU57120
    ZETTELMEYER405712
    ZETTELMEYER40571203
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    sfo9405
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    14.05cm
    Weight
    0.58kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF25088

      Fleetguard AF25088 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 133.35mm OD2 245.11mm OD 245.11mm L 250.19mm
        X