Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH56232

Hifi SH56232 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£27.24Excl. VAT
£32.69Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 3 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

25.569.00

UFI 25.569.00 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

H13104

MANN H13104 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

HF6182

Fleetguard HF6182 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

P172463

Donaldson P172463 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

P173055

Donaldson P173055 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

R731C10

FILTREC R731C10 HYDRAULIC FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

SFH3055

SURE SFH3055 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SFH8414

SURE SFH8414 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    126mm
    Inner Diameter
    92mm
    Overall Length
    291mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    Donaldson4014
    DonaldsonP173055
    BALDWINPT722
    BERGERAT MONNOYEURE5147
    CASE150580
    CASE150599
    CASE3198733R91
    CASE3380043H91
    CASEE100422
    CASEE101161
    CASEZ0150580
    CASEZ1050580
    CASEZ150580
    CATERPILLAR312140
    CATERPILLAR3I2141
    COOPERSHEM6005
    DIAMONDDH0831
    DIAMONDDH8005
    DIAMONDDHR0811
    DONALDSONP172463
    FILTRECAHSR731C10
    FILTRECR731C10
    FLEETGUARDHF6182
    HENGSTE58H
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH50006
    KALMARM1009009H
    LIEBHERR5000301
    LINDE273408
    MANNH13104
    MP FILTRIMR6302P10A
    PARKER937728
    PARKERPR4413
    REXROTHR928048113
    SAKURAH71150
    SFHY2814
    SFHY28141
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICCRC320CD1
    SOFIMA HYDRAULICRC320CD1
    STAUFFRA390L10B
    SURE FILTERSFH8414
    UFIERF32NCC
    VOLVO110269341
    VOLVO110269347
    VOLVO11996150
    VOLVO6210359
    VOLVO62103593
    VOLVO6635975
    VOLVOVOE11996150
    WIX52520
    WIX57520
    WOODGATEWGH9126
    WOODGATEWGTX8A10
    SURESFH3055
    UFI2556900
    PINGUELY01202427002090
    O & K511615
    NOITECHNO 003080
    BROYT6711232
    IMPREFILIH 2874
    SPAREXS.55706
    SPAREXS.76950
    YVELYFH 02963
    FILTRATION GROUP70528255
    PBRAC 3118
    MDFMDH 8652
    ARLONTXX 8A-10
    ARLONTXX 8A-10 B
    FILTRATION GROUPT XX8A RN 1 010
    WISMETWHE 20450
    WISMETWHE 26039
    WISMETWHY 6912
    GREEN FILTER KUZEYGE 2228 H
    STST 6182
    LUBERFINERLH 8245
    EPE12.250P10G000M
    FRAMC 7751
    PRO FILTERSDH 1755
    PRO FILTERSDH 821
    IKRONHEK0840290ASSP010B
    IKRONHHC01510
    STEP FILTERSHID 4677
    FRAD50.69.22/10
    SOFRALUBGP 410/51987
    SOFRALUBGP 410/70000
    RICHIER568006008
    ASAS FILTERAS 106 HT
    DOMANGEFDTX 8 AP 10
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH56232
    Barcode
    3661200068374
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    29.1cm
    Width
    12.6cm
    Height
    29.1cm
    Weight
    1.04kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X