Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH60132

Hifi SH60132 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£46.65Excl. VAT
£55.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 16 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

Sorry, no content found.
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    125mm
    Inner Diameter
    59mm
    Overall Length
    164mm
    Other Thread
    M10X1.5
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    ATLAS COPCO2651125649
    ATLAS COPCO2653252433
    BOBCAT7006810
    BOBCAT7006811
    CATERPILLAR0996875
    CATERPILLAR11120266
    CATERPILLAR1831526
    DOOSAN40040800036
    DOOSANK1029662A
    DOOSANK1052329
    HITACHI4644664
    HITACHI4687425
    HYUNDAI31M570010
    HYUNDAI31M570020
    HYUNDAI31M801210
    KOMATSU2036031150
    KUBOTARD45162210
    MANNHD12001
    SAKURAH27420
    SFHY90443
    GRANIT1006765522
    YAMASHINSFB 16
    YAMASHINSFB 16-105-500
    WISMETWHY 315942
    PRO FILTERSDH 9678
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH60132
    Barcode
    3661200206288
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    16.4cm
    Width
    12.5cm
    Height
    16.4cm
    Weight
    0.6kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF28850

      Fleetguard HF28850 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.12mm L 131.7mm

      HF6250

      Fleetguard HF6250 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 66.8mm L 88.9mm

      P557356

      Donaldson P557356 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 101.5mm L 159.05mm

      P550165

      Donaldson P550165 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 35mm OD 79mm L 230mm

      P546597

      Donaldson P546597 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 108.2mm OD 206.5mm L 198.37mm

      P182071

      Donaldson P182071 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 146.8mm OD 213.5mm L 279.4mm

      P552006

      Donaldson P552006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.4mm L 310.95mm

      P607332

      Donaldson P607332 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 310mm W 155mm H 39mm

      AF25734

      Fleetguard AF25734 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 320mm OD 491.5mm H 352.5mm

      SHB59105

      Hifi SHB59105 GEARBOX FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SC80043

      Hifi SC80043 CABIN AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P614563

      Donaldson P614563 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 111.76mm OD 198.12mm L 441.96mm
        X