Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH60410

Hifi SH60410 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£10.82Excl. VAT
£12.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 44 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

SFH1408

SURE SFH1408 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

P550227

Donaldson P550227 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 84mm L 100mm

HF28945

Fleetguard HF28945 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 84mm L 102.5mm

HF35308

Fleetguard HF35308 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 80.9mm L 102.11mm

SFH0410

SURE SFH0410 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

W8010

MANN W8010 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

WD8001

MANN WD8001 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    84mm
    Inner Diameter
    81mm
    Overall Length
    102mm
    Other Thread
    3/4 -16UNF
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550227
    EUROGUARDSFH1408
    BALDWINBT8908
    CARQUEST96401
    CASE168004A1
    CASEKRJ1929
    CROSLAND694
    DYNAPAC4070100040
    FLEETGUARDHF28945
    FLEETGUARDHF35308
    HENGSTH694W
    HITACHI4294126
    KOBELCO2446U215S5
    KUBOTA6295537710
    KUBOTA6602136060
    KUBOTA6602136061
    KUBOTA6602436160
    KUBOTA6805162200
    KUBOTA6805162220
    KUBOTA6805162221
    KUBOTAHH66036060
    KUBOTAHHK2036990
    KUBOTAHHK7014080
    KUBOTAHHK7114080
    KUBOTAHHK7214080
    KUBOTAK256136990
    KUBOTAK75611408
    KUBOTAK756114080
    KUBOTAW21TSH6600
    KUBOTAW21TSHK200
    KUBOTAW21TSHK710
    MANNW8010
    MANNWD8001
    MATCH FILTER15282
    NEW HOLLAND47671640
    NEW HOLLAND81878187
    NEW HOLLAND87761096
    SAKURAC18054
    SAKURAH52010
    SAKURAHC18050
    SAKURAHC18051
    SAKURAHC52010
    SAKURAHC52020
    SAKURAHC79550
    SFFT4933H
    SFSPH9273
    SFSPH9700
    SFSPH97000
    SFSPH97002
    SURE FILTERSFH0410
    SURE FILTERSFH6986
    WIXSL10013
    WIXWL10013
    WIXWL10114
    YANMAR17213173740
    YANMAR17263873730
    MEMO
    IMER075517403
    IMER1218075517403
    AIRMAN3743803900
    GRANIT1200505845
    GRANIT33270022
    SHIBAURA340500640
    SHIBAURA340500770
    BELLE919/99987
    YAMASHINCSP 04-10
    SPAREXS.109247
    SPAREXS.109764
    SPAREXS.76893
    YVELYFH 02940
    YAMASHINYSK C-SP04-10
    STENS120-694
    MDFMDH 9365
    ISEKI1771-510-2510-0
    ISEKIK1019-091-2000
    BRANSONTA00016986A
    BRANSONTA00016986B
    WISMETWHS 31450
    WISMETWHS 46124
    VAPORMATICVPK 5600
    VAPORMATICVPK 5604
    PBL455711
    PRO FILTERSDH 034
    HONDA80711-J07-003
    AMCKO 1578
    AMCNO 249
    TAISEI KOGYOS 910-1
    NEW HOLLANDSBA 340501030
    UNIFLUXXH 599
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH60410
    Barcode
    3661200072654
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.2cm
    Width
    8.4cm
    Height
    10.2cm
    Weight
    0.4kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P173583

      Donaldson P173583 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 73.5mm OD 102mm L 159mm

      HF7726

      Fleetguard HF7726 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 107.95mm L 241.55mm

      HF6542

      Fleetguard HF6542 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 205.49mm

      P175115

      Donaldson P175115 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 43mm OD 83mm L 195mm

      SA16797

      Hifi SA16797 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN70253

      Hifi SN70253 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      B120439

      Donaldson B120439 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 317.5mm BDIA 317mm BL 400mm

      SFO4650

      SURE SFO4650 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF28833

      Fleetguard HF28833 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110mm Thread DIA 40mm L 181.5mm

      P502223

      Donaldson P502223 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 118mm OD 194mm L 170mm

      AF27916

      Fleetguard AF27916 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 150mm OD 281mm H 341mm

      P552013

      Donaldson P552013 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.8mm OD 78mm L 70mm
        X